Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W19 - Girls U10 - C1
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Monday Morning Women
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 1
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 3
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 5
W19 - Boys U10 - A
W19 - Boys U10 - B1
W19 - Boys U10 - B2
W19 - Boys U10 - C1
W19 - Boys U10 - C2
W19 - Boys U10 - D1
W19 - Boys U10 - D2
W19 - Boys U10 - D3
W19 - Boys U12 - A
W19 - Boys U12 - B1
W19 - Boys U12 - B2
W19 - Boys U12 - C1
W19 - Boys U12 - C2
W19 - Boys U12 - C3
W19 - Boys U12 - D1
W19 - Boys U12 - D2
W19 - Boys U12 - D3
W19 - Boys U14 - A
W19 - Boys U14 - B1
W19 - Boys U14 - B2
W19 - Boys U14 - C1
W19 - Boys U14 - C2
W19 - Boys U14 - D1
W19 - Boys U14 - D2
W19 - Boys U14 - D3
W19 - Boys U16 - A
W19 - Boys U16 - B
W19 - Boys U16 - C1
W19 - Boys U16 - C2
W19 - Boys U16 - D
W19 - Boys U18 - A
W19 - Boys U18 - B
W19 - Boys U18 - C
W19 - Boys U23 - A
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 1
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 3
W19 - Girls U10 - A
W19 - Girls U10 - B
W19 - Girls U10 - C1
W19 - Girls U10 - C2
W19 - Girls U10 - D
W19 - Girls U12 - A
W19 - Girls U12 - B
W19 - Girls U12 - C1
W19 - Girls U12 - C2
W19 - Girls U12 - D1
W19 - Girls U12 - D2
W19 - Girls U14 - A
W19 - Girls U14 - B
W19 - Girls U14 - C1
W19 - Girls U14 - C2
W19 - Girls U14 - D
W19 - Girls U16 - A
W19 - Girls U16 - B
W19 - Girls U16 - C
W19 - Girls U18/23 - A
W19 - Girls U18/23 - B
W19 - Monday Men A
W19 - Monday Men B
W19 - Monday Men C1
W19 - Monday Men C2
W19 - Monday Men C3
W19 - Monday Men D1
W19 - Monday Men D2
W19 - Monday Men D3
W19 - Monday Men D4
W19 - Sunday Masters Men
W19 - Sunday Men
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
W19 - Sunday Mixed C
W19 - Sunday Mixed D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1
W19 - Thursday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men A
W19 - Tuesday Men B
W19 - Tuesday Men C
W19 - Tuesday Men D1
W19 - Tuesday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men D3
W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W19 - Wednesday Mixed C
W19 - Wednesday Mixed D
W19 - Wednesday Women A / B
W19 - Wednesday Women C
W19 - Wednesday Women D
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Girls U10 - C1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
A Moseley
Overport R
15
45
4
1.07
94
6.27
C Krings
Derinya Ba
12
33
6
1.25
72
6
I Mason
KP Giants
15
31
10
2.93
72
4.8
G Jones
Overport T
11
31
3
1.18
65
5.91
S Lassam
KP Giants
14
29
6
0.57
64
4.57
K Boucher
Woodlands
13
27
6
2.46
60
4.62
P Rice
Woodlands
13
28
4
1.62
60
4.62
E Smith
Overport R
14
26
1.29
52
3.71
E Brennan
KP Giants
15
23
5
1.87
51
3.4
A Hawkes
Derinya Ba
13
15
15
1.08
45
3.46
I Male
FB Sapphir
15
18
4
3.27
40
2.67
A Muccignat
Mt Eliza M
2
19
1
2
39
19.5
M Mcgrath
Lazer Char
13
19
1
1.62
39
3
T Heller
Woodlands
11
19
1
0.73
39
3.55
H Wallis
St John's
2
19
0.5
38
19
T Cruden
PBC Devils
2
19
2.5
38
19
A Doukakis
Rowellyn R
13
15
5
2
35
2.69
T Kuhl
FB Sapphir
15
16
2
1.33
34
2.27
G Cardona
Woodlands
13
15
1.85
30
2.31
I Joksimovic
Lazer Char
13
15
1.69
30
2.31
P Carter
FB Sapphir
15
12
6
1
30
2
O Mclelland
St John's
11
13
2
2.09
28
2.55
M Rawlins
Woodlands
2
12
1.5
24
12
R Forsyth
Woodlands
13
11
1
0.46
23
1.77
S Caspersz
Woodlands
2
9
2
0.5
20
10
A Johansen
Langwarrin
13
8
3
0.77
19
1.46
A Martin
Langwarrin
13
9
1
0.31
19
1.46
E Mcqueen
St John's
2
7
2
16
8
A Owen
KP Giants
13
5
5
0.54
15
1.15
C Bridgeman
Derinya Ba
11
6
3
1.73
15
1.36
H White
Derinya Ba
11
7
1
0.27
15
1.36
I Jones
Derinya Ba
11
6
3
1.73
15
1.36
M Sweeney
St John's
10
7
1
0.2
15
1.5
O Anstiss
Lazer Char
13
7
1
0.46
15
1.15
A Morrow
Lazer Char
12
7
1.25
14
1.17
H Johnston
Langwarrin
12
7
1.17
14
1.17
L Comey
St John's
2
7
0.5
14
7
M Gayfer
St John's
1
7
14
14
L Streeter
Woodlands
2
6
1
13
6.5
E Sheridan
Langwarrin
13
5
2
1.38
12
0.92
H Gregson
Rowellyn R
11
6
2.09
12
1.09
M Saunders
Mt Eliza M
2
6
0.5
12
6
L Chew
St John's
1
5
10
10
M Stalker
Mt Eliza M
13
4
2
0.77
10
0.77
D Baker
Rowellyn R
13
4
1
0.38
9
0.69
E Thwaites
Derinya Ba
12
4
1
0.33
9
0.75
H Norrish
Lazer Char
11
4
1
0.64
9
0.82
A Mcarthur
Rowellyn R
12
3
2
1
8
0.67
E Chapman
FB Sapphir
14
4
1.43
8
0.57
F Ford
Mt Eliza M
2
4
8
4
G Main
Mt Eliza M
2
4
8
4
H Naylor
Woodlands
2
4
1.5
8
4
J Chivers
Derinya Ba
12
1
6
1.58
8
0.67
L Marshall
KP Giants
15
2
4
0.4
8
0.53
E Carson
KP Giants
13
2
3
0.38
7
0.54
L Forster
Lazer Char
12
3
1
0.33
7
0.58
L Jerez
Lazer Char
13
3
1
1.08
7
0.54
M Harris
Overport R
15
2
3
0.47
7
0.47
T R Thirumaran
Rowellyn R
12
3
1
0.42
7
0.58
B Pauw
Woodlands
2
3
2
6
3
B Drew
PBC Devils
2
3
2
6
3
C Grose
Woodlands
13
3
2.08
6
0.46
C Hallas
St John's
10
3
0.9
6
0.6
E Puoch
St John's
11
3
0.91
6
0.55
L Baldwin
Mt Eliza M
2
3
1
6
3
N Murton
St John's
1
3
6
6
R Lagos
Mt Eliza M
2
3
1.5
6
3
S Sran
FB Sapphir
15
3
0.33
6
0.4
S Roberts
Rowellyn R
11
3
0.09
6
0.55
A Mclelland
St John's
11
2
1
1
5
0.45
E Crawford
PBC Devils
2
1
3
5
2.5
O Strickland
PBC Devils
2
2
1
1.5
5
2.5
A Barfuss
KP Giants
14
2
0.14
4
0.29
B Diss
Skye Sonic
2
2
4.5
4
2
E Gathercole
Mt Eliza M
2
2
2.5
4
2
F Claringbold
Mt Eliza M
2
2
4
2
I Psaila
Overport R
15
2
1.4
4
0.27
S Lagma
FB Sapphir
13
2
0.62
4
0.31
S Gowan
St John's
11
2
0.45
4
0.36
S Holles
FB Sapphir
15
1
1
0.73
3
0.2
A Chirico
Langwarrin
12
1
0.25
2
0.17
C Mccartney
Langwarrin
13
2
0.38
2
0.15
C Peebles
KP Giants
9
2
0.22
2
0.22
H Ary
St Anne's
2
1
0.5
2
1
I Letcher
Mt Eliza M
1
1
1
2
2
K Measham
Mt Eliza M
1
1
3
2
2
L Darcy
Lazer Char
12
1
0.67
2
0.17
L Smith
Woodlands
12
1
0.67
2
0.17
M D Blasio
Derinya Ba
9
2
0.33
2
0.22
S Sarre
Rowellyn R
10
1
0.6
2
0.2
Z Hitchman
FB Sapphir
13
1
1
2
0.15
H Norrish
Langwarrin
1
1
1
1
1
S Rowell
St Anne's
2
1
1
0.5
A Sheedy
Woodlands
2
A Overton
Derinya Ba
1
A Edgar
Mt Eliza M
2
A Conlan
St Anne's
2
0.5
A Imeri
Derinya Ba
2
0.5
A Lever
PBC Devils
1
A Hutchison
Overport R
6
A Sacker
Mt Eliza M
2
0.5
A Crane
Derinya Ba
13
0.08
A Cahill
Skye Sonic
1
5
B Woff
St Anne's
2
0.5
B Waixel
Mt Eliza M
1
1
B Terry
Derinya Ba
13
C Jahn
Woodlands
2
0.5
C Paisley
St Anne's
2
0.5
C Osborne
Woodlands
1
C Dahlgren
Skye Sonic
2
C Hammond
Rowellyn R
6
0.33
C Maynard
Woodlands
2
D Fontaine
Overport R
15
0.93
E Morganhawken
Derinya Ba
10
0.4
E Bartlett
Derinya Ba
2
E Blundell
Derinya Ba
2
E Swannie
St Anne's
2
1
E Lambert
Skye Sonic
2
G Poole
Derinya Ba
11
1.09
G Isla
Overport R
12
0.42
H Whittington
Derinya Ba
2
I Blowes
Derinya Ba
13
0.31
I Taylor
St Anne's
2
0.5
I Moore
Derinya Ba
2
I Molloy
Derinya Ba
2
I Mcdonald
St John's
8
0.12
J Chester
Derinya Ba
2
J Counsell
St Anne's
1
2
J Usher
Derinya Ba
11
K Willder
Skye Sonic
2
K Burton
Rowellyn R
2
K Caruso
Skye Sonic
2
1
L Cullen
St Anne's
2
2
L Savoula
KP Giants
2
L Mcqueen
St Anne's
1
2
M Weeks
Mt Eliza M
1
4
M Mcneil
Derinya Ba
11
0.18
M Ringersma
PBC Devils
1
N Adams
Mt Eliza M
2
1.5
P Mccoll
Rowellyn R
13
0.08
P Mccomack
St Anne's
2
0.5
R Goodliffe
Langwarrin
10
0.3
S Dewan
Skye Sonic
1
1
S Noonan
St Anne's
2
S Smith
Skye Sonic
2
1
S Mcdonald
Derinya Ba
12
0.25
S Perry
St Anne's
2
0.5
T Burrows
Mt Eliza M
2
0.5
T Thorogood
Overport R
15
0.93
W Gluth
St Anne's
2
0.5
Z Cadd
St Anne's
2
Z Rice
PBC Devils
2
1.5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started