Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W19 - Girls U12 - C2
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Monday Morning Women
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 1
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 3
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 5
W19 - Boys U10 - A
W19 - Boys U10 - B1
W19 - Boys U10 - B2
W19 - Boys U10 - C1
W19 - Boys U10 - C2
W19 - Boys U10 - D1
W19 - Boys U10 - D2
W19 - Boys U10 - D3
W19 - Boys U12 - A
W19 - Boys U12 - B1
W19 - Boys U12 - B2
W19 - Boys U12 - C1
W19 - Boys U12 - C2
W19 - Boys U12 - C3
W19 - Boys U12 - D1
W19 - Boys U12 - D2
W19 - Boys U12 - D3
W19 - Boys U14 - A
W19 - Boys U14 - B1
W19 - Boys U14 - B2
W19 - Boys U14 - C1
W19 - Boys U14 - C2
W19 - Boys U14 - D1
W19 - Boys U14 - D2
W19 - Boys U14 - D3
W19 - Boys U16 - A
W19 - Boys U16 - B
W19 - Boys U16 - C1
W19 - Boys U16 - C2
W19 - Boys U16 - D
W19 - Boys U18 - A
W19 - Boys U18 - B
W19 - Boys U18 - C
W19 - Boys U23 - A
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 1
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 3
W19 - Girls U10 - A
W19 - Girls U10 - B
W19 - Girls U10 - C1
W19 - Girls U10 - C2
W19 - Girls U10 - D
W19 - Girls U12 - A
W19 - Girls U12 - B
W19 - Girls U12 - C1
W19 - Girls U12 - C2
W19 - Girls U12 - D1
W19 - Girls U12 - D2
W19 - Girls U14 - A
W19 - Girls U14 - B
W19 - Girls U14 - C1
W19 - Girls U14 - C2
W19 - Girls U14 - D
W19 - Girls U16 - A
W19 - Girls U16 - B
W19 - Girls U16 - C
W19 - Girls U18/23 - A
W19 - Girls U18/23 - B
W19 - Monday Men A
W19 - Monday Men B
W19 - Monday Men C1
W19 - Monday Men C2
W19 - Monday Men C3
W19 - Monday Men D1
W19 - Monday Men D2
W19 - Monday Men D3
W19 - Monday Men D4
W19 - Sunday Masters Men
W19 - Sunday Men
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
W19 - Sunday Mixed C
W19 - Sunday Mixed D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1
W19 - Thursday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men A
W19 - Tuesday Men B
W19 - Tuesday Men C
W19 - Tuesday Men D1
W19 - Tuesday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men D3
W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W19 - Wednesday Mixed C
W19 - Wednesday Mixed D
W19 - Wednesday Women A / B
W19 - Wednesday Women C
W19 - Wednesday Women D
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Girls U12 - C2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
J Law
Derinya Di
1
1
4
2
2
M Vakacavu
Ballam Par
2
1
4
2
1
K H Graham
Ballam Par
2
9
3.5
18
9
M Toth
Belvedere
13
12
4
2.62
28
2.15
E Maynard
Woodlands
2
4
1
2.5
9
4.5
S Pauw
Woodlands
2
3
2.5
6
3
O Green
Bayside Ra
11
29
3
2.45
61
5.55
A Smith
KP Giants
10
1
2.3
2
0.2
E Storen
Mt Eliza M
12
1
34
6
2.25
77
6.42
J Blake
Derinya Di
13
15
7
2.23
37
2.85
M Kelly
Bobcats
15
34
4
2.13
72
4.8
P O'Brien
Bayside Ra
11
2.09
I Greene
Derinya Di
13
11
5
2.08
27
2.08
N Browne
Bobcats
12
21
9
2.08
51
4.25
C Austin
KP Giants
12
19
2
2
40
3.33
I Carson
Mt Eliza M
2
7
2
14
7
M Colling
Ballam Par
1
2
T Johnstone
Mt Eliza M
11
8
2
16
1.45
E Morrison
St Jude's
15
59
7
1.93
125
8.33
M Staines
Derinya
15
6
2
1.93
14
0.93
G Broadfoot-Liddle
Mt Eliza M
13
18
11
1.92
47
3.62
K Dastey
KP Giants
13
17
1
1.85
35
2.69
M Mitchell
Mt Eliza M
13
9
3
1.85
21
1.62
S Otto
Derinya
15
17
12
1.67
46
3.07
H Porter
Derinya
15
15
3
1.6
33
2.2
J Woul
Bayside Ra
12
1
1.58
2
0.17
Z Turner
St Jude's
14
17
3
1.57
37
2.64
J Valentine
Ballam Par
2
1.5
M Phillips
Derinya Di
12
10
1.5
20
1.67
S Sinclair
Woodlands
2
2
1.5
4
2
Z Cross
Mt Eliza M
2
1
1.5
1
0.5
L Broadfoot-Liddle
Mt Eliza M
13
7
2
1.46
16
1.23
J Westlake
Derinya
14
21
4
1.43
46
3.29
T Reese
Bayside Ra
12
1.42
B Low
Mt Eliza M
11
4
1
1.36
9
0.82
L Mcgregor
KP Giants
12
21
1
1.33
43
3.58
S Williams
Mt Eliza M
13
1.31
T Wilkin
Derinya
14
9
2
1.29
20
1.43
E Lynch
Bayside Ra
12
1.25
M Papadimitriou
Derinya Di
9
6
2
1.22
14
1.56
M Forbes
Bobcats
10
1.2
C Sawaya
Derinya Di
11
7
3
1.18
17
1.55
D Williams
Mt Eliza M
11
1.18
I Polglase
Belvedere
12
1
1.17
2
0.17
H Trezise
Mt Eliza M
13
20
5
1.15
45
3.46
R Rowland
St Jude's
14
55
3
1.07
113
8.07
C Degraeve
KP Giants
13
5
1
10
0.77
E Clarke
Ballam Par
1
1
1
2
2
J Sanga
Bobcats
13
5
1
1
11
0.85
K Dowdell
Ballam Par
2
1
1
2
1
T Saunderson
Derinya Di
12
1
1
2
0.17
T Frankenberg
Woodlands
1
1
1
2
2
C Fitcher
Bobcats
15
2
0.93
4
0.27
T Harper
Belvedere
13
2
2
0.92
6
0.46
J Shiel
St Jude's
15
17
2
0.87
36
2.4
E Cutajar-Leo
Bobcats
14
10
1
0.86
21
1.5
M Baxter
Bobcats
14
5
0.86
10
0.71
H Langford
Mt Eliza M
10
7
0.8
14
1.4
I Mackelden
Mt Eliza M
13
8
0.77
16
1.23
K Crane
KP Giants
13
1
1
0.77
3
0.23
G Lee
KP Giants
12
1
0.75
1
0.08
I Agesa
Bayside Ra
12
7
0.75
14
1.17
A Boyd
Mt Eliza M
13
5
0.62
10
0.77
S Wyatt
Belvedere
13
12
2
0.62
26
2
T Melrose
KP Giants
13
26
2
0.62
54
4.15
H Zarb
Derinya
15
24
5
0.6
53
3.53
D Wells
Belvedere
13
3
2
0.54
8
0.62
A Ridgeway
Ballam Par
2
3
0.5
6
3
C Papettas
Ballam Par
2
1
1
0.5
3
1.5
E Ay
Mt Eliza M
2
0.5
G Meo
St Jude's
14
5
4
0.5
14
1
H Elvins
Mt Eliza M
2
2
0.5
4
2
I Doughton
Mt Eliza M
2
0.5
K Hill
Ballam Par
2
11
0.5
22
11
L Owens
Mt Eliza M
2
0.5
M Challis
Woodlands
2
0.5
M Templeton
Woodlands
2
2
0.5
4
2
M Waller
Mt Eliza M
8
1
0.5
2
0.25
R Khan
Mt Eliza M
2
4
1
0.5
9
4.5
T Peterssen
Woodlands
2
0.5
T White
Woodlands
2
0.5
A Williams
Bobcats
15
3
1
0.47
7
0.47
I Marden
Bayside Ra
13
15
4
0.46
34
2.62
L Gleeson
Mt Eliza M
11
1
0.45
2
0.18
A Noone
St Jude's
15
3
1
0.33
7
0.47
S Dawson
Bayside Ra
13
0.31
O Thayer
St Jude's
15
0.27
Z Gardener
Mt Eliza M
11
7
1
0.27
15
1.36
S Savage
Derinya Di
6
0.17
A Themelkos
St Jude's
14
2
0.14
4
0.29
K Cowell
Belvedere
10
24
3
0.1
51
5.1
E Bridger
Derinya
14
4
0.07
8
0.57
A Mason
Woodlands
2
6
1
13
6.5
A Wyatt
Belvedere
2
C Liszka
Ballam Par
2
C Warrior
Ballam Par
1
C Callahan
Derinya Di
1
2
4
4
E Barnet
Bayside Ra
4
E Mcgrath
Woodlands
2
1
1
0.5
E Taylor
Ballam Par
2
H Langford
KP Giants
1
I Jackson
Derinya Di
1
I Boldiston
Ballam Par
2
I Jeremiah
Woodlands
2
J Amos
Woodlands
2
2
3
7
3.5
L Opetaia
Ballam Par
2
L Hockett
Ballam Par
1
M Bailey
Ballam Par
1
4
1
9
9
M Sargant
Woodlands
2
N Nikitovic
Mt Eliza M
4
2
4
1
R Downes
Derinya Di
1
1
2
2
R Hewitt
Woodlands
2
S Quigley
Woodlands
1
S Gower
Ballam Par
2
5
1
11
5.5
Z Rosenfeld
Mt Eliza M
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started