Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Morning Women
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8
S19/20 - Boys U10 - A
S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U12 - A
S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U14 - A
S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U16 - A
S19/20 - Boys U16 - B
S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U16 - D
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5
S19/20 - Girls U10 - A
S19/20 - Girls U10 - B
S19/20 - Girls U10 - C
S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1
S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2
S19/20 - Girls U12 - A
S19/20 - Girls U12 - B
S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1
S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2
S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1
S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2
S19/20 - Girls U14 - A
S19/20 - Girls U14 - B
S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1
S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2
S19/20 - Girls U14 - D
S19/20 - Girls U16 - A
S19/20 - Girls U16 - B
S19/20 - Girls U16 - C
S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C1
S19/20 - Monday Men C2
S19/20 - Monday Men C3
S19/20 - Monday Men D1
S19/20 - Monday Men D2
S19/20 - Monday Men D3
S19/20 - Thursday Men A
S19/20 - Thursday Men B
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
S19/20 - Tuesday Men A
S19/20 - Tuesday Men B
S19/20 - Tuesday Men C
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2
S19/20 - Wednesday Women A
S19/20 - Wednesday Women B
S19/20 - Wednesday Women C
S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1
S19/20 - Wednesday Women D2
S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men
S19/20 - Sunday Men
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A/B
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
C Psailia
Bobcats
9
31
6
0.89
90
10
C Inman
Langwarrin
9
40
8
1.11
88
9.78
B Gonsal
Lazer Shar
8
1
24
5
1.75
69
8.62
A Hewitt
Lazer Shar
9
27
4
1.33
66
7.33
D Rogers
Mt Eliza M
9
22
7
1.33
58
6.44
F Davies
Overport H
9
23
7
1.67
53
5.89
C Tisdale
St Joachim
9
22
8
2.22
52
5.78
S Lewry
Bobcats
9
19
6
1
50
5.56
C Mckenzie
Overport H
9
24
1
0.67
49
5.44
J Thorogood
Overport H
9
20
7
1.67
47
5.22
K Bevan
Mt Eliza M
9
20
4
1.89
44
4.89
N Palamara
Storm Lion
9
3
17
1.44
43
4.78
A Macaw
Lazer Shar
9
19
2
0.56
42
4.67
S Baulk
St Joachim
9
1
18
0.44
39
4.33
T Gallaher
Mt Eliza M
9
15
1
0.78
35
3.89
A Mcloughlin
Storm Lion
7
15
4
1.57
34
4.86
K Over
Mt Eliza M
9
15
1.78
34
3.78
J Antas
Langwarrin
5
1
13
3
2.8
32
6.4
C Burke
Langwarrin
9
15
1.78
30
3.33
M Batten
Storm Lion
9
15
1.33
30
3.33
L Falzon
Mt Eliza M
8
12
5
1.75
29
3.62
J Gionis
Langwarrin
9
14
0.67
28
3.11
V Goodara
St Joachim
9
13
2
1.56
28
3.11
L Mcdonald
Overport H
8
12
2
0.75
26
3.25
T Hunter
Mt Eliza M
6
12
1
26
4.33
J Jones
Storm Lion
4
1
9
2
2.5
23
5.75
J Neville-Smith
Bobcats
8
7
1.5
23
2.88
J Santos
St Joachim
9
9
5
2.67
23
2.56
J Glanville
Mt Eliza M
7
9
4
1.43
22
3.14
P Galvin
Bobcats
8
6
3
2.12
22
2.75
C Cahill
St Anne's
2
1
9
3.5
21
10.5
H Smith
Lazer Shar
9
8
1
0.67
21
2.33
E Bright
St Anne's
2
9
2
0.5
20
10
A Martino
Storm Lion
9
9
0.44
18
2
A Sewell
St Anne's
2
9
2
18
9
J Scott
Bobcats
7
8
0.14
18
2.57
J Timmons
St Joachim
5
8
1
0.2
17
3.4
A David
Mt Eliza M
9
6
4
0.22
16
1.78
J Mccologan
Bobcats
9
6
1.22
16
1.78
M Martinez
St Anne's
2
6
4
0.5
16
8
B Dudley
Mt Eliza M
4
1
6
0.75
15
3.75
D Edhemovic
Bobcats
9
5
1
0.11
15
1.67
C Howard
Overport H
8
7
0.5
14
1.75
C Troy
Mt Eliza M
9
7
0.33
14
1.56
J Mann
St Anne's
2
7
0.5
14
7
O Burton
Mt Eliza M
8
4
6
1.38
14
1.75
M Goldie
Bobcats
2
6
1
4
13
6.5
A Duncan
St Anne's
1
6
1
12
12
A Mcgloin
Storm Lion
7
6
0.86
12
1.71
O Norris
Overport H
9
6
0.56
12
1.33
A Leamon
Storm Lion
8
5
1
0.75
11
1.38
A Crowe
Langwarrin
8
5
0.75
10
1.25
M Radosevic
St Joachim
9
5
0.44
10
1.11
O Jedynak
Mt Eliza M
9
5
1.11
10
1.11
B Schmidt
Langwarrin
4
4
1
0.5
9
2.25
Z Hope
St Anne's
1
4
1
9
9
C Mifsud
St Joachim
9
4
0.78
8
0.89
C Elliott
Overport H
7
4
0.14
8
1.14
H Drake
Mt Eliza M
6
3
2
0.5
8
1.33
J Ellis
Lazer Shar
9
3
0.11
8
0.89
M Walton
Langwarrin
4
3
2
0.75
8
2
T Forrest
St Joachim
9
3
2
0.67
8
0.89
A Batten
Storm Lion
6
3
2.5
6
1
F Gillson
Overport H
8
3
6
0.75
H Blennerhassett
Mt Eliza M
9
2
0.22
6
0.67
H Franklin
Mt Eliza M
6
3
0.83
6
1
J Crosbie
Langwarrin
2
3
1.5
6
3
O Kane
St Anne's
1
3
6
6
B Male
FB Cavalie
2
2
2
4
2
J Nagy
Langwarrin
2
2
3.5
4
2
J Taguemount
St Anne's
2
2
4
2
L Silvy
Langwarrin
9
2
0.22
4
0.44
M Santoni
St Anne's
2
2
1.5
4
2
T Bowe
Belvedere
2
2
0.5
4
2
T Duncan
Langwarrin
4
1
1
1.75
3
0.75
C Martinez
St Anne's
2
1
2
1
C Miller
Belvedere
2
1
1
2
1
C Baxter
Belvedere
2
1
2
1
H O'Toole
St Joachim
7
1
1.43
2
0.29
H Davies
Langwarrin
2
1
2
1
J Scott
Langwarrin
1
1
1
2
2
L Toth
Belvedere
2
1
1
2
1
M Eagle
Belvedere
2
1
1.5
2
1
O Mcevoy
Mt Eliza M
9
1
1.44
2
0.22
R Fletcher
Langwarrin
2
1
1
2
1
J Anderson
Lazer Shar
7
1
0.86
1
0.14
N Sims
Bobcats
6
0.83
1
0.17
A Scharl
FB Cavalie
2
0.5
B Ramsey
St Anne's
1
C Lynch
St Anne's
2
2.5
D Nurse
Langwarrin
2
0.5
J Zinner
FB Cavalie
2
J Gu
FB Cavalie
2
0.5
J Patterson
Langwarrin
2
K Connolly
Belvedere
2
L Hall
Lazer Shar
6
L Davis
FB Cavalie
2
3
M Baker
FB Cavalie
2
0.5
M Tang
FB Cavalie
2
1
N Grzelak
Langwarrin
2
O Perry
St Anne's
2
O Hodgson
Lazer Shar
8
1.38
R Carvalho
FB Cavalie
2
1.5
R Ordonaz
Langwarrin
2
0.5
S Guinet
Belvedere
2
T Angel
Belvedere
2
2
Z Taguemount
St Anne's
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started