Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U12 - B / B Res
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Summer 2016/17 - Mixed U8 - Div 1
Summer 2016/17 - Mixed U8 - Div 2
Summer 2016/17 - Mixed U8 - Div 3
Summer 2016/17 - Mixed U8 - Div 4
Summer 2016/17 - Mixed U8 - Div 5
Summer 2016/17 - Mixed U8 - Div 6
Summer 2016/17 - Mixed U8 - Div 7
Summer 2016/17 - Mixed U8 - Div 8
Summer 2016/17 - Monday Morning Women
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U10 - A / A Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U10 - B1 / B1 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U10 - B2 / B2 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U10 - C1 / C1 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U10 - C2 / C2 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U10 - C3 / C3 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U10 - D1 / D1 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U10 - D2 / D2 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U10 - D3 / D3 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U12 - A / A Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U12 - B1
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U12 - B2 / B2 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U12 - C1
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U12 - C2 / C2 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U12 - C3 / C3 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U12 - D1 / D1 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U12 - D2 / D2 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U14 - A / A Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U14 - B / B Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U14 - C1 / C1 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U14 - C2 / C2 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U14 - D / D Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U16 - A / A Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U16 - B / B Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U16 - C / C Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U16 - D / D Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U18 / U20 - A
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U18 / U20 - B / B Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U18 / U20 - C / C Res
Summer 2016/17 - Boys U18 / U20 - D
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U10 - A / A Res
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U10 - B
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U10 - C / C Res
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U10 - D / D Res
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U12 - A / A Res
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U12 - B / B Res
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U12 - C1 / C1 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U12 - C2 / C2 Res
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U12 - D
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U14 - A / A Res
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U14 - B
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U14 - C
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U16 - A
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U16 - B
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U16 - C / C Res
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U18 / U20 - A / B
Summer 2016/17 - Monday Men A
Summer 2016/17 - Monday Men B1
Summer 2016/17 - Monday Men B2
Summer 2016/17 - Monday Men B3
Summer 2016/17 - Monday Men C1
Summer 2016/17 - Monday Men C2
Summer 2016/17 - Monday Men C3
Summer 2016/17 - Monday Men D1
Summer 2016/17 - Monday Men D2
Summer 2016/17 - Monday Men D3
Summer 2016/17 - Tuesday Men A
Summer 2016/17 - Tuesday Men B
Summer 2016/17 - Tuesday Men C1
Summer 2016/17 - Tuesday Men C2
Summer 2016/17 - Tuesday Men D1
Summer 2016/17 - Tuesday Men D2
Summer 2016/17 - Tuesday Men D3
Summer 2016/17 - Wednesday Women A
Summer 2016/17 - Wednesday Women B
Summer 2016/17 - Wednesday Women C
Summer 2016/17 - Wednesday Women D
Summer 2016/17 - Wednesday Mixed A
Summer 2016/17 - Wednesday Mixed B
Summer 2016/17 - Wednesday Mixed C
Summer 2016/17 - Wednesday Mixed D
Summer 2016/17 - Thursday Men A
Summer 2016/17 - Thursday Men B1
Summer 2016/17 - Thursday Men B2
Summer 2016/17 - Thursday Men C1
Summer 2016/17 - Thursday Men C2
Summer 2016/17 - Thursday Men D1
Summer 2016/17 - Thursday Men D2
Summer 2016/17 - Thursday Women
Summer 2016/17 - Sunday Masters Men
Summer 2016/17 - Sunday Men
Summer 2016/17 - Sunday Mixed A
Summer 2016/17 - Sunday Mixed B
Summer 2016/17 - Sunday Mixed C
Summer 2016/17 - Sunday Mixed D
Fixtures/Results
Summer 2016/17 - Girls U12 - B / B Res
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Wadey
Skye Sonic
17
53
L Williams
Mt Eliza -
16
44
G Betinsky
Skye Sonic
16
42
P Weeks
Ballam Par
16
40
S Davis
Skye Sonic
17
30
S Murphy
St Joachim
15
30
T Gourdouros
Ballam Par
17
30
M Simmonds
Rowellyn R
10
27
G Wheeler
St Joachim
17
26
T Sanger
Derinya Dr
14
26
S Curtis
Derinya Dr
16
25
A Absolom
Ballam Par
15
24
A Philp
St Joachim
16
24
C Quigley
Derinya Dr
16
24
J Dalgleish
PBC Pumas
13
24
M Pase
Ballam Par
15
23
M Lolas
Mt Eliza -
16
23
C M Thomas
PBC Pumas
10
22
L Keleher
St Joachim
14
22
L Andrew
Derinya Dr
14
21
M Ellis
Derinya Dr
17
21
A Watson
Mt Eliza -
16
20
C Phillips
Skye Sonic
12
19
J Gleed
Mt Eliza -
15
19
S Campbell
Mt Eliza -
16
19
M Endermann
Rowellyn R
8
18
P Cameron
Mt Eliza -
15
18
S Matthews
Skye Sonic
13
18
M Wright
PBC Pumas
14
17
M Gunn
Skye Sonic
15
17
O Cruickshanks
Ballam Par
16
17
M Bartlett
Skye Sonic
17
16
R Knowles
PBC Pumas
13
16
I Young
Rowellyn R
9
15
I Mcarthur
Skye Sonic
10
15
A Rawaqa
Skye Sonic
12
14
H Hamment
Ballam Par
17
14
R Koopen
PBC Pumas
13
14
E Burt
Rowellyn R
10
13
G Gledhill
Skye Sonic
13
13
E Livens
Mt Eliza -
14
12
P Wilson
Derinya Dr
17
12
C Quilty
Skye Sonic
13
11
L Bannister
St Joachim
15
11
M Wooding
Ballam Par
14
11
K Palmer
PBC Pumas
12
10
H Mcintyre
Skye Sonic
17
9
H Dechene
St Joachim
15
9
J D Chene
St Joachim
13
9
H Carstens
PBC Pumas
9
8
R Thompson
Derinya Sa
3
8
L Stowsmith
Rowellyn R
5
7
J Charles
Ballam Par
15
6
K Hatherall
Skye Sonic
12
6
K Clark
Skye Sonic
11
6
O Greenough
Skye Sonic
3
6
B James
Skye Sonic
3
5
E Martin
Skye Sonic
3
5
L Milinkovic
Mt Eliza -
9
5
R Jurinec
Derinya Dr
16
5
T Nichols
Skye Sonic
3
5
A Torossi
Mt Eliza M
3
4
C Mcleod
Skye Sonic
3
4
G Murphy
Skye Sonic
2
4
M Owens
Skye Sonic
3
4
M Keating
Skye Sonic
12
4
O Robinson
Derinya Sa
3
4
S Simmonds
Rowellyn R
7
4
K Rodrigues
Skye Sonic
3
3
L James
Skye Sonic
3
3
P Lean
Mt Eliza M
2
3
R Relafifi
Derinya Sa
1
3
R Nagy-Smith
Rowellyn R
7
3
S Leader
Mt Eliza M
3
3
T Gilligan
Mt Eliza M
3
3
H Empson
Mt Eliza M
3
2
H Stephens
Skye Sonic
3
2
I Toledo
Mt Eliza M
3
2
B Lee
Skye Sonic
3
1
C V D Elst
Skye Sonic
3
1
H Dimic
Skye Sonic
3
1
I Hill
Rowellyn R
1
1
J Hatch
Skye Sonic
2
1
L Hughes
St Joachim
1
1
P Dempsey
Derinya Sa
2
1
S Cook
Derinya Sa
2
1
Z Orth
Mt Eliza M
3
1
A Zarb
Derinya Sa
2
C Long
St Joachim
1
E Hill
Rowellyn R
6
G Long
St Joachim
1
I Freeman
Skye Sonic
1
M Menzies
Derinya Sa
2
M Ensil
Derinya Dr
3
M Liszka
Skye Sonic
3
P Jansz
St Joachim
1
R Smith
Derinya Sa
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started