Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Monday Morning Women
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 1
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 3
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 5
W19 - Boys U10 - A
W19 - Boys U10 - B1
W19 - Boys U10 - B2
W19 - Boys U10 - C1
W19 - Boys U10 - C2
W19 - Boys U10 - D1
W19 - Boys U10 - D2
W19 - Boys U10 - D3
W19 - Boys U12 - A
W19 - Boys U12 - B1
W19 - Boys U12 - B2
W19 - Boys U12 - C1
W19 - Boys U12 - C2
W19 - Boys U12 - C3
W19 - Boys U12 - D1
W19 - Boys U12 - D2
W19 - Boys U12 - D3
W19 - Boys U14 - A
W19 - Boys U14 - B1
W19 - Boys U14 - B2
W19 - Boys U14 - C1
W19 - Boys U14 - C2
W19 - Boys U14 - D1
W19 - Boys U14 - D2
W19 - Boys U14 - D3
W19 - Boys U16 - A
W19 - Boys U16 - B
W19 - Boys U16 - C1
W19 - Boys U16 - C2
W19 - Boys U16 - D
W19 - Boys U18 - A
W19 - Boys U18 - B
W19 - Boys U18 - C
W19 - Boys U23 - A
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 1
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 3
W19 - Girls U10 - A
W19 - Girls U10 - B
W19 - Girls U10 - C1
W19 - Girls U10 - C2
W19 - Girls U10 - D
W19 - Girls U12 - A
W19 - Girls U12 - B
W19 - Girls U12 - C1
W19 - Girls U12 - C2
W19 - Girls U12 - D1
W19 - Girls U12 - D2
W19 - Girls U14 - A
W19 - Girls U14 - B
W19 - Girls U14 - C1
W19 - Girls U14 - C2
W19 - Girls U14 - D
W19 - Girls U16 - A
W19 - Girls U16 - B
W19 - Girls U16 - C
W19 - Girls U18/23 - A
W19 - Girls U18/23 - B
W19 - Monday Men A
W19 - Monday Men B
W19 - Monday Men C1
W19 - Monday Men C2
W19 - Monday Men C3
W19 - Monday Men D1
W19 - Monday Men D2
W19 - Monday Men D3
W19 - Monday Men D4
W19 - Sunday Masters Men
W19 - Sunday Men
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
W19 - Sunday Mixed C
W19 - Sunday Mixed D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1
W19 - Thursday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men A
W19 - Tuesday Men B
W19 - Tuesday Men C
W19 - Tuesday Men D1
W19 - Tuesday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men D3
W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W19 - Wednesday Mixed C
W19 - Wednesday Mixed D
W19 - Wednesday Women A / B
W19 - Wednesday Women C
W19 - Wednesday Women D
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
H Booth
Belvedere
2
11
3
22
11
H Coogans
Lazer Blit
13
42
4
2.77
88
6.77
J Daniels
Rowellyn R
15
42
14
2.67
102
6.8
R Ross
Langwarrin
14
24
2.29
48
3.43
L Cornu
Bayside Ra
13
34
1
2.23
76
5.85
J Ramsdale
Langwarrin
15
17
5
2.2
39
2.6
B Fraser
Woodlands
14
31
13
2.07
75
5.36
D Leach
Belvedere
1
2
J Smith
Langwarrin
15
18
2
2
38
2.53
L Nodzio
Langwarrin
13
33
1
2
67
5.15
S Connolly
Belvedere
2
2
J Mauro
Storm Tige
13
6
2
1.85
14
1.08
R Treadwell
Bobcats U0
13
6
2
1.77
14
1.08
B Moon
Storm Tige
8
1
1
1.62
3
0.38
G Kheissy
Storm Tige
13
1.62
H Tsiampas
Langwarrin
13
34
1.54
68
5.23
J Kheissy
Storm Tige
13
12
1
1.54
25
1.92
C Smith
Derinya
15
2
1.53
4
0.27
A George
Mt Eliza M
2
1.5
B Oliver
Mt Eliza M
2
13
1.5
26
13
H Crouch
Mt Eliza M
2
10
1.5
20
10
J Mccauley
Derinya
2
1
1
1.5
3
1.5
K Brooks
Lazer Demo
2
3
1
1.5
7
3.5
K Galea
Lazer Demo
2
2
1.5
4
2
P Neilson
Belvedere
2
1
1.5
2
1
J Maynard
Woodlands
15
1
1.4
2
0.13
B Curtis
Langwarrin
13
3
1.38
6
0.46
A Tsardakis
Bobcats U0
13
44
16
1.31
104
8
J Natoli
Woodlands
14
4
2
1.21
10
0.71
D Todd
Rowellyn R
15
6
4
1.2
18
1.2
Z Palmer
Langwarrin
15
8
1
1.07
17
1.13
A V Leur
Bobcats U0
2
21
1
42
21
D Ward
Derinya
2
6
1
1
13
6.5
H Wilkinson
Bobcats U0
2
5
1
10
5
J Girton
Derinya
14
10
1
20
1.43
J Kiehn
Lazer Demo
2
3
1
6
3
K Cikos
Woodlands
2
4
1
8
4
L Rochford
Lazer Demo
2
1
1
2
1
M Kleine
Derinya
2
2
1
4
2
M Nevin
Derinya
2
1
O Watson
Lazer Demo
2
2
1
1
5
2.5
S Jones
Mt Eliza M
2
1
C Murphy
Rowellyn R
12
14
9
0.92
37
3.08
L Alford
Woodlands
13
1
0.85
1
0.08
W Hunt
Derinya
15
111
21
0.8
243
16.2
L Winton
Bobcats U0
13
0.77
N Charman
Lazer Blit
13
29
3
0.77
61
4.69
W Rixon
Bayside Ra
13
1
0.77
2
0.15
T Wever
Lazer Blit
12
18
1
0.75
37
3.08
A Johnson
Langwarrin
13
13
2
0.69
28
2.15
L Torossi
Mt Eliza M
13
8
4
0.69
20
1.54
T Thissen
Lazer Blit
13
17
0.69
34
2.62
W Roob
Langwarrin
13
17
0.69
34
2.62
W Cronin
Mt Eliza M
13
10
1
0.69
21
1.62
B Godfrey
Lazer Blit
6
6
0.67
12
2
L Ellis
Woodlands
15
1
1
0.67
3
0.2
E Middlebrook
Derinya
13
0.62
B Godfrey
Lazer Blit
5
2
2
0.6
6
1.2
E Pearse
Derinya
15
9
3
0.6
21
1.4
H Bignell
Mt Eliza M
14
19
3
0.57
41
2.93
C Mcgrath
Derinya
15
9
1
0.53
19
1.27
A Scott
Lazer Demo
2
0.5
A Darcy
Lazer Demo
2
2
0.5
4
2
B Grover
Mt Eliza M
2
0.5
H Dallwitz
Bobcats U0
2
2
0.5
4
2
K Smith
Woodlands
2
2
0.5
4
2
L Tidey
Bobcats U0
2
1
0.5
2
1
S Harwood
Bobcats U0
2
0.5
W Collins
Belvedere
2
0.5
E Howes
Lazer Blit
13
5
1
0.46
11
0.85
I Walker
Rowellyn R
13
0.46
N Rosenquist
Storm Tige
13
9
0.46
18
1.38
P Knoop
Bayside Ra
13
3
0.46
8
0.62
R Svalbe
Storm Tige
13
1
1
0.46
3
0.23
S Black
Mt Eliza M
13
1
0.46
2
0.15
T Hooper
Bayside Ra
13
24
1
0.46
57
4.38
H Woodford
Mt Eliza M
14
3
0.43
6
0.43
S Fehring
Mt Eliza M
14
1
0.43
2
0.14
J Finocchiaro
Derinya
15
0.4
H Troy
Bobcats U0
13
7
6
0.38
20
1.54
J Martino
Storm Tige
13
0.38
L Jakeman
Bobcats U0
13
59
17
0.38
135
10.38
G Ordonez
Langwarrin
15
1
0.33
2
0.13
A Griffin
Bayside Ra
13
2
0.31
4
0.31
L Boelen
Mt Eliza M
13
11
1
0.31
23
1.77
L Vaughan
Derinya
10
2
0.3
4
0.4
C Little
Langwarrin
12
11
1
0.25
23
1.92
M Sinopoli
Bobcats U0
13
2
0.23
4
0.31
R Smith
Lazer Blit
13
0.23
C Livera
Woodlands
15
7
2
0.2
16
1.07
E Kelsey
Rowellyn R
15
1
1
0.2
3
0.2
J Williams
Bobcats U0
10
0.2
T Pask
Langwarrin
10
0.2
A Moxon
Bobcats U0
13
3
1
0.15
7
0.54
C Mihan
Rowellyn R
13
0.15
L Wilson
Mt Eliza M
15
44
0.13
88
5.87
L Hooper
Bayside Ra
10
1
0.1
1
0.1
J Taylor
Bobcats U0
13
0.08
L Ellis
Lazer Blit
12
1
0.08
2
0.17
A Gera
Langwarrin
4
A Morton
Bobcats U0
2
3
2
8
4
B Schmidt
Rowellyn R
1
B Lewis
Rowellyn R
2
C Church
Mt Eliza M
2
C Forster-Knight
Derinya
2
3
6
3
C Piper
Derinya
1
1
2
2
C Allen-Ankins
Mt Eliza M
2
1
2
1
D Burrell-Pauson
Rowellyn R
1
D Spitzer
Rowellyn R
8
1
2
0.25
E Thompson
Derinya
2
F Seers
Derinya
2
H Suryawan
Derinya
2
H Dorian
Bayside Ra
8
I Mudigonda
Belvedere
2
2
1
5
2.5
J Drever
Woodlands
2
2
4
2
J Kelly
Lazer Demo
1
1
2
2
J Mu
Derinya
2
J Blake
Woodlands
1
J Wang
Derinya
2
1
2
1
J Neumann
Langwarrin
13
16
2
34
2.62
J Knoop
Bayside Ra
13
J Taylor
Woodlands
7
K Munro
Bobcats U0
2
K Munro
Bobcats U0
6
K Arnott
Woodlands
7
K Bancroft
Rowellyn R
6
K Wilson
Woodlands
2
L Swift
Derinya
2
L Gaffney
Belvedere
1
L Strong
Belvedere
2
M Mcvarnock
Woodlands
2
M Smith
Woodlands
2
M Sullivan
Derinya
1
M Dixon
Bayside Ra
3
M Watson
Mt Eliza M
2
8
16
8
N Thomas
Rowellyn R
4
4
4
1
N Devine
Langwarrin
14
6
3
15
1.07
N Badham
Derinya
2
20
40
20
N Jeremiah
Woodlands
2
T Walsh
Woodlands
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started