Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W17 - Boys U12 - D2 / D2 Res
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W17 - Monday Morning Women
W17 - Boys U16 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U16 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U16 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U16 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U16 - D / D Res
W17 - Boys U18 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U18 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U21 - A / B
W17 - Girls U16 - A
W17 - Girls U16 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U16 - C
W17 - Girls U18/21 - A
W17 - Girls U18/21 - B / B Res
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 1
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 2
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 3
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 4
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 5
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 6
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 7
W17 - Sunday Masters Men
W17 - Sunday Men
W17 - Sunday Mixed A
W17 - Sunday Mixed B
W17 - Sunday Mixed C1
W17 - Sunday Mixed C2
W17 - Sunday Mixed D
W17 - Thursday Men A
W17 - Thursday Men B1
W17 - Thursday Men B2
W17 - Thursday Men C1
W17 - Thursday Men C2
W17 - Thursday Men D1
W17 - Thursday Men D2
W17 - Thursday Women
W17 - Tuesday Men A
W17 - Tuesday Men B
W17 - Tuesday Men C1
W17 - Tuesday Men C2
W17 - Tuesday Men D1
W17 - Tuesday Men D2
W17 - Wednesday Mixed A
W17 - Wednesday Mixed B
W17 - Wednesday Mixed C
W17 - Wednesday Mixed D
W17 - Wednesday Women A/B
W17 - Wednesday Women C
W17 - Wednesday Women D
W17 - Mixed U9 - A
W17 - Mixed U9 - B / B Res
W17 - Mixed U9 - C / C Res
W17 - Mixed U9 - D / D Res
W17 - Monday Men A
W17 - Monday Men B1
W17 - Monday Men B2
W17 - Monday Men B3
W17 - Monday Men C1
W17 - Monday Men C2
W17 - Monday Men C3
W17 - Monday Men D1
W17 - Monday Men D2
W17 - Monday Men D3
W17 - Boys U10 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U10 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U10 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U10 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U10 - D / D Res
W17 - Girls U10 - A / A Res
W17 - Girls U10 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U10 - C / C Res
W17 - Girls U10 - D / D Res
W17 - Boys U12 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U12 - B1 / B1 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - B2 / B2 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - C3 / C3 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - D1 / D1 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - D2 / D2 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - D3 / D3 Res
W17 - Girls U12 - A / A Res
W17 - Girls U12 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U12 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Girls U12 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Girls U12 - D / D Res
W17 - Boys U14 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U14 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U14 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U14 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U14 - D1 / D1 Res
W17 - Boys U14 - D2 / D2 Res
W17 - Girls U14 - A / A Res
W17 - Girls U14 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U14 - C / C Res
Fixtures/Results
W17 - Boys U12 - D2 / D2 Res
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
T Scott
Lazer Bolt
2
15
4
2
34
17
D Mani
Black Pant
2
13
1.5
26
13
N Pettigrove
Ballam Par
14
3
50
54
1.71
163
11.64
T Agesa
Bayside Ra
14
73
13
0.79
159
11.36
J Corn
Baxter Bud
2
10
2
0.5
22
11
S Peart
Langwarrin
12
2
56
10
1.83
128
10.67
T Kanizay
FB Braves
16
69
30
0.94
168
10.5
A Scutt
Lazer Arro
1
4
2
2
10
10
B Short
Lazer Bolt
1
5
10
10
O Whinnerah
Derinya De
3
12
4
28
9.33
R Mclaren
Bayside Ra
15
65
6
2.53
136
9.07
C Noble
Derinya De
3
2
10
1
2
27
9
T Stapleton
Black Pant
2
8
2
1.5
18
9
S Deas
Woodlands
2
8
1
3
17
8.5
L Tanner
Baxter Bud
2
8
2
16
8
T Vandervalk
Lazer Arro
10
30
13
2.4
73
7.3
B Clark
The Shadow
12
6
32
3
2
85
7.08
J Scutt
Lazer Arro
8
25
6
2.12
56
7
J Chaberka
FB Braves
2
7
1
14
7
J Johanssen
KP Giants
15
44
11
1.13
99
6.6
B Lane
St John's
11
30
9
2.18
69
6.27
H Bell
Woodlands
2
5
2
2.5
12
6
L Llinares
Black Pant
2
5
2
2
12
6
T Bell
Woodlands
2
5
1
1
11
5.5
O Mcgennisken
KP Giants
10
25
4
3
54
5.4
R Cassar
St Jude's
13
32
4
2.69
68
5.23
D Lennox
St Jude's
14
31
11
1.71
73
5.21
D Warry
Black Pant
2
5
1.5
10
5
H Tossol
St Jude's
15
29
11
1.07
69
4.6
B Taylor
Belvedere
2
4
0.5
8
4
B Hull
Woodlands
1
2
4
4
M Petronijevic
Baxter Bud
1
2
3
4
4
W Keays
Lazer Bolt
2
3
2
0.5
8
4
C Fisk
KP Giants
15
28
3
2.47
59
3.93
L Sweet
FB Braves
14
24
3
1.14
51
3.64
H Wright
Lazer Bolt
2
3
1
1.5
7
3.5
M Polglase
Belvedere
2
3
1
1
7
3.5
N Addamo
Ballam Par
12
17
8
1.92
42
3.5
R Fisk
KP Giants
15
24
4
2.07
52
3.47
R Glanville
Mt Eliza M
12
19
2
2.25
40
3.33
C Gaganis
FB Braves
12
18
3
2.25
39
3.25
O Parkes
Mt Eliza M
12
19
1
1.33
39
3.25
B Stubbs
Bayside Ra
14
22
1
1.36
45
3.21
J Sharp
Langwarrin
14
1
17
7
2.36
44
3.14
A Swords
Lazer Bolt
2
3
0.5
6
3
A Mclean
Belvedere
2
3
0.5
6
3
J Bear
Belvedere
2
3
6
3
D Needham
Derinya De
3
4
0.33
8
2.67
J Forber
Derinya De
3
4
2
8
2.67
N Meijer
St Jude's
14
16
4
0.5
36
2.57
K Wilson
KP Giants
15
18
2
0.47
38
2.53
A Balk
Black Pant
2
2
1
5
2.5
L Lalic
Woodlands
4
4
2
3
10
2.5
E Crane
Derinya De
3
3
1
1.67
7
2.33
L Mcaloon
FB Braves
14
16
2.14
32
2.29
J Cairns
Bayside Ra
14
15
0.21
30
2.14
T Thripp
Lazer Arro
10
10
1
0.9
21
2.1
M Gillis
FB Braves
14
14
1
1.21
29
2.07
D Plunket-Jones
Rowellyn R
1
1
2
2
E Dick
FB Braves
3
3
1
6
2
J Klarica
Black Pant
1
1
2
2
J Apthorpe
Mt Eliza M
1
1
1
2
2
J Todd
Baxter Bud
2
2
2
4
2
K Bean
St John's
11
11
0.45
22
2
L Stirling
Baxter Bud
1
1
2
2
O Noonan
Derinya De
2
2
1.5
4
2
T Mowat
Lazer Bolt
2
2
2.5
4
2
T Marks
Woodlands
2
2
4
2
T Brown
Lazer Bolt
1
1
2
2
2
K Waugh
St John's
10
6
7
0.6
19
1.9
R Collis-Hicks
Langwarrin
13
11
2
0.54
24
1.85
J Walles
The Shadow
12
10
2
1
22
1.83
E Bailey
Ballam Par
11
7
4
1.55
18
1.64
E Uluinabou
The Shadow
11
1
7
1
0.27
18
1.64
S Webb
The Shadow
12
9
1
1.92
19
1.58
H Thompson
Bayside Ra
14
11
0.86
22
1.57
D Upkett
Rowellyn R
2
1
1
2.5
3
1.5
K Ergec
Woodlands
4
3
6
1.5
T White
FB Braves
12
9
0.83
18
1.5
T Hughes-O'Neill
Belvedere
2
1
1
2
3
1.5
T Cross
St John's
10
6
3
0.3
15
1.5
L Menzies
Derinya De
3
2
2.33
4
1.33
T Muir
St Jude's
11
7
1.27
14
1.27
C Aiton
Lazer Arro
10
6
0.8
12
1.2
C Morrow
St John's
10
5
1
2.3
11
1.1
L Vass
St John's
10
5
1
0.4
11
1.1
K Waterson
FB Braves
13
7
0.08
14
1.08
R Cameron
The Shadow
13
7
1.08
14
1.08
C Wright
Woodlands
4
2
2.5
4
1
C Bound
Belvedere
2
1
2
1
G Skaliaris
Lazer Arro
8
4
2.38
8
1
H Bell
Woodlands
2
1
1.5
2
1
J Bernard
Ballam Par
14
6
2
1.86
14
1
L Cruise
Woodlands
2
1
2.5
2
1
L Jolly
Belvedere
2
1
0.5
2
1
L Atkinson
Mt Eliza M
12
5
2
1.5
12
1
N May
Lazer Arro
8
4
0.25
8
1
P Stuckey-Petana
Belvedere
2
1
1
2
1
J Loschiavo
Mt Eliza M
13
6
1.62
12
0.92
J Carretero
The Shadow
13
6
1.46
12
0.92
C Tyler
Ballam Par
14
5
2
1.21
12
0.86
L George
Bayside Ra
15
5
0.73
10
0.67
T Vargas
St Jude's
15
5
1.07
10
0.67
B Lassam
The Shadow
13
3
2
0.69
8
0.62
H Prendergast
Mt Eliza M
13
4
0.69
8
0.62
J Akester
Bayside Ra
13
4
0.54
8
0.62
D Mills
Ballam Par
12
3
1
0.5
7
0.58
K Gulser
Langwarrin
12
3
1
1.25
7
0.58
D Stevenson
Ballam Par
10
2
1
0.1
5
0.5
J Robinson
Woodlands
4
1
1.5
2
0.5
L Medley
Rowellyn R
2
1
1
1
0.5
W Gascard
Rowellyn R
2
1
2
1
0.5
Z Kong
Belvedere
2
1
1.5
1
0.5
K Kiranci
Mt Eliza M
13
3
1.92
6
0.46
S Schonfelder
Mt Eliza M
13
3
1.15
6
0.46
E Clarke
Ballam Par
10
2
0.3
4
0.4
K Snow-Cole
Bayside Ra
10
2
0.1
4
0.4
O Gjedoted
Ballam Par
11
1
2
0.18
4
0.36
A Crowe
Langwarrin
13
2
0.23
4
0.31
B Johnson
Lazer Arro
8
1
2.12
2
0.25
J Hoare
St John's
10
1
0.4
2
0.2
S Vargas
St Jude's
15
1
0.73
2
0.13
R Mcgennisken
KP Giants
10
1
1.3
1
0.1
R Mills
Ballam Par
11
1
1.27
1
0.09
H Rankine
Langwarrin
12
1
0.5
1
0.08
A Scutt
Lazer Bolt
1
1
A Macleod
Black Pant
1
A Sutton
Woodlands
2
2.5
A Todd
Baxter Bud
1
1
B Nickels
KP Giants
13
0.46
C Moran
Mt Eliza M
1
2
C Black
KP Giants
14
2
D Holt
St John's
9
0.22
D Bernard
Ballam Par
3
0.33
D Mauger
Black Pant
1
E H Hughes
Mt Eliza M
1
3
H Briggs
Baxter Bud
1
1
H Rolls
Rowellyn R
2
I Stanley
Rowellyn R
1
J Kemp
Derinya De
3
J Meades
Woodlands
4
1.75
J Wickes
Mt Eliza M
1
2
J Furlong
Woodlands
1
J Upkett
Rowellyn R
2
0.5
J Thompson
The Shadow
12
0.33
J Wadey
Rowellyn R
2
4.5
K Russo
Langwarrin
12
0.42
L Murphy
Mt Eliza M
1
1
L Clarke
Mt Eliza M
1
1
L Woods
Ballam Par
13
0.62
L Fisher
FB Braves
16
0.44
N Atkinson
Mt Eliza M
4
N Wood
Woodlands
4
0.25
R Dunsmuir
St Jude's
12
0.33
R Bagley
Baxter Bud
1
1
S D'Amore
Woodlands
3
1
T Scott
Lazer Arro
8
T Herring
Mt Eliza M
1
2
Z Turner
St Jude's
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started