Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Monday Morning Women
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 1
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 3
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 5
W19 - Boys U10 - A
W19 - Boys U10 - B1
W19 - Boys U10 - B2
W19 - Boys U10 - C1
W19 - Boys U10 - C2
W19 - Boys U10 - D1
W19 - Boys U10 - D2
W19 - Boys U10 - D3
W19 - Boys U12 - A
W19 - Boys U12 - B1
W19 - Boys U12 - B2
W19 - Boys U12 - C1
W19 - Boys U12 - C2
W19 - Boys U12 - C3
W19 - Boys U12 - D1
W19 - Boys U12 - D2
W19 - Boys U12 - D3
W19 - Boys U14 - A
W19 - Boys U14 - B1
W19 - Boys U14 - B2
W19 - Boys U14 - C1
W19 - Boys U14 - C2
W19 - Boys U14 - D1
W19 - Boys U14 - D2
W19 - Boys U14 - D3
W19 - Boys U16 - A
W19 - Boys U16 - B
W19 - Boys U16 - C1
W19 - Boys U16 - C2
W19 - Boys U16 - D
W19 - Boys U18 - A
W19 - Boys U18 - B
W19 - Boys U18 - C
W19 - Boys U23 - A
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 1
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 3
W19 - Girls U10 - A
W19 - Girls U10 - B
W19 - Girls U10 - C1
W19 - Girls U10 - C2
W19 - Girls U10 - D
W19 - Girls U12 - A
W19 - Girls U12 - B
W19 - Girls U12 - C1
W19 - Girls U12 - C2
W19 - Girls U12 - D1
W19 - Girls U12 - D2
W19 - Girls U14 - A
W19 - Girls U14 - B
W19 - Girls U14 - C1
W19 - Girls U14 - C2
W19 - Girls U14 - D
W19 - Girls U16 - A
W19 - Girls U16 - B
W19 - Girls U16 - C
W19 - Girls U18/23 - A
W19 - Girls U18/23 - B
W19 - Monday Men A
W19 - Monday Men B
W19 - Monday Men C1
W19 - Monday Men C2
W19 - Monday Men C3
W19 - Monday Men D1
W19 - Monday Men D2
W19 - Monday Men D3
W19 - Monday Men D4
W19 - Sunday Masters Men
W19 - Sunday Men
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
W19 - Sunday Mixed C
W19 - Sunday Mixed D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1
W19 - Thursday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men A
W19 - Tuesday Men B
W19 - Tuesday Men C
W19 - Tuesday Men D1
W19 - Tuesday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men D3
W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W19 - Wednesday Mixed C
W19 - Wednesday Mixed D
W19 - Wednesday Women A / B
W19 - Wednesday Women C
W19 - Wednesday Women D
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
A V Leur
Bobcats U0
15
99
21
1.2
219
14.6
F Worrall
Mt Eliza M
15
63
10
1.2
136
9.07
O Classon
Overport D
12
33
7
0.5
73
6.08
A Davies
Overport D
15
59
6
0.53
124
8.27
C Reid
Mt Eliza M
14
39
6
2.14
84
6
L Kennedy
NPIRE Demo
15
48
6
2.4
102
6.8
T Shaw
Lazer Drag
14
34
6
1.71
74
5.29
A Hewitt
St Joachim
14
19
5
0.57
43
3.07
B Quinn
Lazer Drag
15
18
5
0.6
41
2.73
O Brown
Langwarrin
15
14
5
0.47
33
2.2
C Johnston
Mt Eliza M
13
50
4
1.31
104
8
M Kleine
Derinya
15
33
4
1.6
70
4.67
T Flood
NPIRE Demo
15
22
4
0.6
48
3.2
B Baker
Lazer Stor
14
21
3
2.21
45
3.21
H Gilmour
St Joachim
15
27
3
0.87
57
3.8
J Beacroft
St Joachim
13
18
3
1
39
3
J Stirling
Overport D
12
11
3
1.75
25
2.08
L Gionis
Langwarrin
15
13
3
2.13
29
1.93
C Zhang
Mt Eliza M
10
2
2
0.5
6
0.6
D Teleskivi
Mt Eliza M
12
21
2
2.17
44
3.67
D Ward
Derinya
15
9
2
1.07
20
1.33
H Dallwitz
Bobcats U0
12
3
2
1
8
0.67
J Beeching
NPIRE Demo
13
11
2
1
24
1.85
L Bell
Langwarrin
15
42
2
0.87
86
5.73
L Weare
Lazer Stor
15
6
2
0.8
14
0.93
N V Leeuwen
Mt Eliza M
15
6
2
0.8
14
0.93
B Gayfer
St John's
12
15
1
2
31
2.58
C Piper
Derinya
14
10
1
0.64
21
1.5
C Lord
Lazer Stor
10
11
1
0.5
23
2.3
E O'Neill
Langwarrin
15
7
1
0.33
15
1
H Wilkinson
Bobcats U0
15
28
1
0.87
57
3.8
J Edwards
St John's
13
7
1
0.62
15
1.15
K Crocker
Mt Eliza M
13
16
1
0.69
33
2.54
L Torossi
Mt Eliza M
1
1
1
3
3
L Batty
Overport D
14
1
0.43
1
0.07
L Nye
Lazer Stor
15
23
1
1.47
47
3.13
M Kabalan
St John's
14
36
1
3.07
73
5.21
M W Hough
Derinya Th
2
7
1
0.5
15
7.5
N Dobson
Mt Eliza M
15
14
1
2.33
29
1.93
N Badham
Derinya
14
42
1
2.21
85
6.07
P Haley
St John's
14
7
1
0.86
15
1.07
S Thoday
Langwarrin
15
10
1
0.33
21
1.4
T Collins
Mt Eliza M
10
23
1
0.8
47
4.7
V Holzer
St Joachim
14
45
1
1.71
91
6.5
A Alba
Derinya Th
2
3
6
3
A Tsardakis
Bobcats U0
1
2
A Lowthian
Lazer Drag
15
10
0.87
20
1.33
A Mcarthur
Rowellyn R
1
A Mifsud
Lazer Drag
14
3
0.57
6
0.43
A Morton
Bobcats U0
15
18
1.27
36
2.4
A Swan
Derinya Th
1
2
4
4
B Numa
Lazer Stor
15
0.47
B Robertson
St John's
4
B Morrissey
St John's
11
1.36
B Simpfendorfer
NPIRE Demo
9
1
0.89
2
0.22
C Morgan
St Joachim
15
C Aldridge
Overport D
4
C Forster-Knight
Derinya
13
14
0.54
28
2.15
C Vandyke
St John's
14
0.43
D Kantzidis
Derinya Th
2
9
1.5
18
9
D Callaghan
St Joachim
4
1.5
D Bailey
Overport D
15
7
0.47
14
0.93
E Brown
Mt Eliza M
14
1
0.21
2
0.14
G Kheissy
Storm Tige
2
3
1.5
6
3
H Lamb
St John's
14
H Curtin
Overport D
14
1
0.29
2
0.14
I Jones
Derinya Th
1
J Martinez
Overport D
15
12
0.27
24
1.6
J Mauro
Storm Tige
2
1
J Kheissy
Storm Tige
2
J Mu
Derinya
14
1
1
2
0.14
J Pryde
Rowellyn R
1
1
2
2
J Barr
Rowellyn R
1
J Blume
Lazer Drag
14
2
4
0.29
J Reed
Lazer Drag
14
1
0.86
2
0.14
J Wang
Derinya
14
4
1.79
8
0.57
J Harwood
Langwarrin
13
2
0.31
4
0.31
J Williams
NPIRE Demo
15
17
0.6
34
2.27
J Valasis
Mt Eliza M
12
0.75
J Martino
Storm Tige
2
K Davey
NPIRE Demo
3
K Munro
Bobcats U0
13
1
0.15
2
0.15
K Billingham
Rowellyn R
1
1
2
2
L Boelen
Mt Eliza M
1
L Boelen
Mt Eliza M
5
0.2
L Mcdonald
Overport D
14
3
0.86
6
0.43
L Gannon
Lazer Drag
15
7
2.4
14
0.93
L Jakeman
Bobcats U0
1
L Tidey
Bobcats U0
15
13
0.27
26
1.73
L Mcdonald
Rowellyn R
1
1
1
2
2
L Conacher
Mt Eliza M
5
0.2
M Steyn
NPIRE Demo
14
0.14
M Bathols
Rowellyn R
1
M Mcmormack
NPIRE Demo
11
1
0.36
2
0.18
N Rosenquist
Storm Tige
1
1
N Valasis
Mt Eliza M
12
2
0.5
4
0.33
O Patterson
Mt Eliza M
15
3
0.07
6
0.4
O Russell
Rowellyn R
1
O Wilson
Mt Eliza M
11
19
0.91
38
3.45
P Smith
St Joachim
3
R Pinkney
Lazer Stor
14
8
0.93
16
1.14
R Ziebell-Barnes
Mt Eliza M
15
1
0.93
2
0.13
R Griffiths
Langwarrin
15
3
0.93
6
0.4
R Buck
St Joachim
5
0.2
R Svalbe
Storm Tige
2
1
R Mccullough
Derinya Th
2
1
0.5
2
1
R Monteiro
Bobcats U0
1
S Dempsey
Lazer Drag
15
1
0.13
2
0.13
S Hall
Lazer Stor
15
S Solomonidis
Rowellyn R
1
9
2
18
18
S Harwood
Bobcats U0
15
0.2
T K Donovan
Derinya Th
2
10
1
20
10
T Holt
Mt Eliza M
14
11
0.21
22
1.57
W Filippini
St Joachim
12
28
2.33
56
4.67
W Lucas
St John's
3
W Stancic
St Joachim
15
0.53
W Westrup
Derinya Th
2
4
1
8
4
Z Boulton-Singh
St Joachim
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started