Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W18 - Boys U12 - D1
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 1
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 2
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 3
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 4
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 5
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 6
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 7
W18 - Monday Morning Women
W18 - Mixed U9 - A
W18 - Mixed U9 - B
W18 - Mixed U9 - C1
W18 - Mixed U9 - C2
W18 - Mixed U9 - D1
W18 - Mixed U9 - D2
W18 - Boys U10 - A
W18 - Boys U10 - B
W18 - Boys U10 - C1
W18 - Boys U10 - C2
W18 - Boys U10 - D
W18 - Boys U12 - A
W18 - Boys U12 - B1
W18 - Boys U12 - B2
W18 - Boys U12 - C1
W18 - Boys U12 - C2
W18 - Boys U12 - C3
W18 - Boys U12 - D1
W18 - Boys U12 - D2
W18 - Boys U12 - D3
W18 - Boys U14 - A
W18 - Boys U14 - B1
W18 - Boys U14 - B2
W18 - Boys U14 - C1
W18 - Boys U14 - C2
W18 - Boys U14 - D1
W18 - Boys U14 - D2
W18 - Boys U14 - D3
W18 - Boys U16 - A
W18 - Boys U16 - B
W18 - Boys U16 - C1
W18 - Boys U16 - C2
W18 - Boys U16 - D
W18 - Boys U18 - A
W18 - Boys U18 - B
W18 - Boys U18 - C
W18 - Boys U23 - A
W18 - Boys U23 - B
W18 - Girls U10 - A
W18 - Girls U10 - B
W18 - Girls U10 - C1
W18 - Girls U10 - C2
W18 - Girls U10 - D
W18 - Girls U12 - A
W18 - Girls U12 - B
W18 - Girls U12 - C1
W18 - Girls U12 - C2
W18 - Girls U12 - D
W18 - Girls U14 - A
W18 - Girls U14 - B
W18 - Girls U14 - C1
W18 - Girls U14 - C2
W18 - Girls U14 - D
W18 - Girls U16 - A
W18 - Girls U16 - B
W18 - Girls U16 - C
W18 - Girls U18 - A
W18 - Girls U23 - A
W18 - Monday Men A
W18 - Monday Men B1
W18 - Monday Men B2
W18 - Monday Men C1
W18 - Monday Men C2
W18 - Monday Men C3
W18 - Monday Men D1
W18 - Monday Men D2
W18 - Monday Men D3
W18 - Tuesday Men A
W18 - Tuesday Men B
W18 - Tuesday Men C1
W18 - Tuesday Men C2
W18 - Tuesday Men D1
W18 - Tuesday Men D2
W18 - Tuesday Men D3
W18 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W18 - Wednesday Mixed C
W18 - Wednesday Mixed D1
W18 - Wednesday Mixed D2
W18 - Wednesday Women A
W18 - Wednesday Women B
W18 - Wednesday Women C
W18 - Wednesday Women D1
W18 - Wednesday Women D2
W18 - Thursday Men A
W18 - Thursday Men B1
W18 - Thursday Men B2
W18 - Thursday Men C1
W18 - Thursday Men C2
W18 - Thursday Men D1
W18 - Thursday Men D2
W18 - Sunday Masters Men
W18 - Sunday Men
W18 - Sunday Mixed A
W18 - Sunday Mixed B
W18 - Sunday Mixed C
W18 - Sunday Mixed D1
W18 - Sunday Mixed D2
Fixtures/Results
W18 - Boys U12 - D1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
B Ary
St Anne's
14
33
29
2.5
95
6.79
J Crozier
Langwarrin
13
1
62
17
0.92
144
11.08
C Harris
Langwarrin
13
68
14
0.92
150
11.54
C Levey
St Anne's
14
6
10
1.07
22
1.57
J Thompson
Belvedere
13
48
10
1.38
106
8.15
L Dwyer
Overport
10
1
66
9
2.4
144
14.4
R Mcdonald
Ballam Par
13
1
31
9
1.85
74
5.69
D Morabito
Edithvale
10
9
7
0.8
25
2.5
L Tremewen
Ballam Par
14
26
7
0.64
59
4.21
Z Duncan
Langwarrin
10
20
7
1.8
47
4.7
B Utley
Langwarrin
12
1
26
6
1.67
61
5.08
H Hudson
Ballam Par
13
9
6
1.46
24
1.85
J Forber
Derinya De
2
9
5
1
23
11.5
K Cosgriff
Lazer Ninj
14
7
32
5
2.14
90
6.43
B Lane
St John's
2
13
4
3.5
30
15
C Wright
Woodlands
1
4
4
2
12
12
H Robinson
Woodlands
2
5
4
2.5
14
7
K Canavan
Edithvale
11
15
4
1.27
34
3.09
A Swords
Lazer Bolt
8
15
3
0.88
33
4.12
I L H Newman
St Anne's
13
12
3
0.69
27
2.08
J Simmons
Overport
8
36
3
2.12
75
9.38
J Unwin
Belvedere
13
9
3
1.54
21
1.62
J Burrowes
Woodlands
11
28
3
0.45
59
5.36
K Ergec
Woodlands
2
7
3
1
17
8.5
K Wilson
KP Giants
2
11
3
0.5
25
12.5
L Dowling
St Anne's
2
3
3
3
1.5
L Temby
St Anne's
14
35
3
0.71
73
5.21
L Taylor
Edithvale
9
12
3
0.56
27
3
O Dahon
Derinya De
2
1
3
0.5
5
2.5
S Tou
Edithvale
8
14
3
1.5
31
3.88
W Mayers
Lazer Bolt
7
13
3
0.86
29
4.14
W Morgan
Edithvale
11
16
3
1.27
35
3.18
B Lewis
Belvedere
2
1
3
2
4.5
11
5.5
J Jones
Sonics Lat
2
2
2
2.5
6
3
K Lyne
Lazer Ninj
15
20
2
2
42
2.8
K Macdonald
Woodlands
11
1
9
2
1.55
23
2.09
K Waugh
St John's
2
2
2
0.5
6
3
L White
Lazer Ninj
15
26
2
54
3.6
M Scott
Lazer Bolt
7
2
2
0.43
6
0.86
N Takahashi
Overport
12
10
2
0.83
22
1.83
N Emsley
Overport
13
2
0.15
2
0.15
R Cameron
The Shadow
2
6
2
2
14
7
C Wright
Lazer Ninj
1
1
1
4
4
H Blick
Ballam Par
13
1
1
0.62
3
0.23
H Chester
Bayside Ra
2
1
2
1
1
8
4
J Murfett
St Anne's
2
1
1
2
3
1.5
J Angel
Belvedere
12
51
1
2.42
103
8.58
J Cumming
Belvedere
13
18
1
0.85
37
2.85
J Abbey
St John's
2
10
1
3.5
21
10.5
J Gaskell
Bayside Ra
2
3
1
7
3.5
K Matthews
Langwarrin
9
3
1
7
0.78
K Bean
St John's
2
4
1
0.5
9
4.5
L Weinz
Lazer Ninj
14
21
1
1.07
43
3.07
M Snowden
Sonics Lat
2
6
1
3.5
13
6.5
N Sellers
Belvedere
9
2
1
0.78
5
0.56
O Cabay
Woodlands
9
4
1
0.78
9
1
O Noonan
Derinya De
2
8
1
1
17
8.5
R O'Connor
Ballam Par
13
34
1
2.23
69
5.31
S Webb
The Shadow
2
2
1
3
5
2.5
T Mowat
Lazer Bolt
6
2
10
1
1.17
27
4.5
A Dobson
Mt Eliza M
2
2.5
A Gabon
Bayside Ra
2
1
1.5
2
1
A Williams
Lazer Ninj
14
4
1
8
0.57
A Inchley
Mt Eliza M
2
1
A Wilson
Woodlands
10
5
1.9
10
1
A Carter
Langwarrin
2
2.5
B Lassam
The Shadow
2
2
4
2
B Maskell
KP Giants
1
1
2
2
B Roberston
Overport
12
1
0.25
2
0.17
B Clark
The Shadow
2
14
1.5
28
14
C Johnston
Mt Eliza M
2
1
0.5
2
1
C Price
Overport
1
C White
Lazer Ninj
15
7
0.07
14
0.93
C Prime
Belvedere
13
5
2.15
10
0.77
C Inman
Langwarrin
2
1
0.5
2
1
C Miller
Belvedere
2
0.5
C Allen
Lazer Bolt
4
1
1.25
2
0.5
C Fisk
KP Giants
2
6
1.5
12
6
C Black
KP Giants
1
C Clancy
Lazer Bolt
8
1
4
1.62
11
1.38
C Latham
KP Giants
1
1
C Lund
Woodlands
1
C Morrow
St John's
2
1
2
2
1
C Blake
Woodlands
7
2
0.43
4
0.57
D Geddes
Langwarrin
13
9
0.31
18
1.38
D Holt
St John's
1
1
D Mcveigh
Woodlands
7
4
1
8
1.14
D Magauariki
Sonics Lat
2
D Muller
Belvedere
2
2
2
4
2
E Delaney
St Anne's
2
E Macdonald
Belvedere
13
3
1.46
6
0.46
F Arnall
Bayside Ra
1
1
F Taafe
Mt Eliza M
2
0.5
H Shaw
Bayside Ra
2
1
13
0.5
29
14.5
H Wright
Lazer Ninj
1
1
9
1
21
21
H Robins
Edithvale
11
4
1.27
8
0.73
H Williams
Overport
13
22
1.46
44
3.38
H Perry
St Anne's
2
9
2
18
9
H Hammet
St John's
2
2
1
4
2
I A Dine
Belvedere
2
1
1.5
2
1
I Ary
St Anne's
2
2
4
2
I Mikheychik
St John's
1
5
J Morgan
Ballam Par
4
J Kemp
Derinya De
2
1
1
2
1
J Meades
Woodlands
2
2
0.5
4
2
J Richardson
Mt Eliza M
1
1
1
2
2
J Sleath
Langwarrin
1
J Jones
Mt Eliza M
2
1
1
2
1
J Bakhshi
St Anne's
14
5
0.43
10
0.71
J Schaefer
Mt Eliza M
1
1
2
2
J Johansen
KP Giants
2
12
0.5
24
12
J Gionis
St Anne's
13
15
0.46
30
2.31
J Patterson
The Shadow
2
1
0.5
2
1
J Richmann
St Anne's
2
J Robinson
Woodlands
2
1
3.5
2
1
J Jansen
Belvedere
2
2
J Furlong
Woodlands
1
J Peart
KP Giants
1
J Hoare
St John's
2
1
2
1
J Thompson
The Shadow
2
2
0.5
4
2
J Berry
Bayside Ra
2
6
12
6
J Baird
KP Giants
1
3
3
6
6
J Bridgeman
Derinya De
2
2
1.5
4
2
J Mitchell
St Anne's
14
8
2.64
16
1.14
K Connolly
Belvedere
1
K Sheppard
Lazer Ninj
14
1
0.43
2
0.14
K Leonardos
Belvedere
2
2
4
2
L Woods
Ballam Par
13
0.85
L Vass
St John's
1
2
4
4
L Achiek
St Anne's
2
1
2
1
L White
Overport
12
0.33
L Haedspead
Lazer Ninj
1
1
1
2
2
L Lalic
Woodlands
1
2
1
4
4
L Silvy
Langwarrin
13
0.69
L Shieffelbein
Sonics Lat
2
1
L Sullivan
Derinya De
2
2
1.5
4
2
M Hutagalung
Lazer Ninj
13
10
0.23
20
1.54
N Giri
Mt Eliza M
2
1
N Langham
Belvedere
1
O Hardman
Woodlands
10
1
15
0.2
33
3.3
O Quillerat
The Shadow
2
2
4
2
O Patching
Woodlands
9
4
0.33
8
0.89
R Harris
KP Giants
1
1
2
2
R Cowell
Belvedere
2
2
0.5
4
2
R Fisk
KP Giants
2
4
1.5
8
4
R Mcaskill
Overport
9
2
1.33
4
0.44
R Daws
Ballam Par
13
16
0.38
32
2.46
R Helmore
Edithvale
9
3
1.56
6
0.67
R Bolton
Lazer Bolt
8
15
1
30
3.75
R Price
Bayside Ra
2
3
6
3
R Byrne
Sonics Lat
2
1
3
2
1
S Peart
Langwarrin
2
4
1.5
8
4
S D'Amore
Woodlands
2
1
0.5
2
1
S Smith
Ballam Par
13
8
0.92
16
1.23
S Goucher
Sonics Lat
2
T Ryder
Edithvale
3
1
0.67
2
0.67
T Richmann
St Anne's
2
1
T Cross
St John's
2
6
2.5
12
6
T Brown
Lazer Bolt
7
8
1.29
16
2.29
W Anderson
Bayside Ra
1
W Kirk
St John's
2
3
3
6
3
Z Johnstone
St John's
2
3
2
6
3
Z Abbey
St John's
1
4
8
8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started