Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W17 - Girls U12 - C2 / C2 Res
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W17 - Monday Morning Women
W17 - Boys U16 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U16 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U16 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U16 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U16 - D / D Res
W17 - Boys U18 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U18 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U21 - A / B
W17 - Girls U16 - A
W17 - Girls U16 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U16 - C
W17 - Girls U18/21 - A
W17 - Girls U18/21 - B / B Res
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 1
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 2
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 3
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 4
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 5
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 6
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 7
W17 - Sunday Masters Men
W17 - Sunday Men
W17 - Sunday Mixed A
W17 - Sunday Mixed B
W17 - Sunday Mixed C1
W17 - Sunday Mixed C2
W17 - Sunday Mixed D
W17 - Thursday Men A
W17 - Thursday Men B1
W17 - Thursday Men B2
W17 - Thursday Men C1
W17 - Thursday Men C2
W17 - Thursday Men D1
W17 - Thursday Men D2
W17 - Thursday Women
W17 - Tuesday Men A
W17 - Tuesday Men B
W17 - Tuesday Men C1
W17 - Tuesday Men C2
W17 - Tuesday Men D1
W17 - Tuesday Men D2
W17 - Wednesday Mixed A
W17 - Wednesday Mixed B
W17 - Wednesday Mixed C
W17 - Wednesday Mixed D
W17 - Wednesday Women A/B
W17 - Wednesday Women C
W17 - Wednesday Women D
W17 - Mixed U9 - A
W17 - Mixed U9 - B / B Res
W17 - Mixed U9 - C / C Res
W17 - Mixed U9 - D / D Res
W17 - Monday Men A
W17 - Monday Men B1
W17 - Monday Men B2
W17 - Monday Men B3
W17 - Monday Men C1
W17 - Monday Men C2
W17 - Monday Men C3
W17 - Monday Men D1
W17 - Monday Men D2
W17 - Monday Men D3
W17 - Boys U10 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U10 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U10 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U10 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U10 - D / D Res
W17 - Girls U10 - A / A Res
W17 - Girls U10 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U10 - C / C Res
W17 - Girls U10 - D / D Res
W17 - Boys U12 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U12 - B1 / B1 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - B2 / B2 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - C3 / C3 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - D1 / D1 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - D2 / D2 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - D3 / D3 Res
W17 - Girls U12 - A / A Res
W17 - Girls U12 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U12 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Girls U12 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Girls U12 - D / D Res
W17 - Boys U14 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U14 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U14 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U14 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U14 - D1 / D1 Res
W17 - Boys U14 - D2 / D2 Res
W17 - Girls U14 - A / A Res
W17 - Girls U14 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U14 - C / C Res
Fixtures/Results
W17 - Girls U12 - C2 / C2 Res
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
R Gambiza
Derinya Pi
1
9
1
18
18
J Bartlett
Skye Sonic
2
16
2
34
17
M Henderson
Derinya Pi
1
7
1
1
15
15
A Belleville
Derinya Pi
1
7
14
14
T Haley
Woodlands
1
7
1
14
14
A Jones
Rowellyn R
2
12
1
0.5
25
12.5
O Papas
Woodlands
1
5
1
11
11
A Notman
PBC Warrio
2
10
3
20
10
T Bromley
Woodlands
1
5
10
10
O Greenough
Skye Sonic
2
9
0.5
18
9
C Suailea
Rowellyn R
2
8
16
8
I Byrne
Woodlands
1
4
2
8
8
M Liszka
Skye Sonic
1
4
1
8
8
A Sellers
PBC Warrio
2
6
2
14
7
K Newman
Skye Sonic
2
7
14
7
E Kelly
Rowellyn R
3
9
1.67
18
6
J Hempel
Rowellyn R
2
6
0.5
12
6
L Bourke
Rowellyn R
3
9
0.67
18
6
T Corbett
Woodlands
3
8
1
1
17
5.67
K Provis
Mt Eliza M
16
44
1
0.69
89
5.56
T Petrovic
Woodlands
3
8
0.33
16
5.33
G Anderson
Rowellyn R
3
7
1
15
5
L C O'Leary
Rowellyn R
2
5
10
5
E Turner
Mt Eliza M
16
33
4
2.19
70
4.38
A Martin
Skye Sonic
14
29
3
1.71
61
4.36
F Kelly
Rowellyn R
3
6
0.67
12
4
I Lancaster
Woodlands
1
2
1
4
4
M Liszka
Skye Sonic
1
2
1
4
4
M Ziegerink
PBC Warrio
1
2
4
4
M Bibas
Woodlands
1
2
4
4
M Gascard
Rowellyn R
2
4
0.5
8
4
R Green
Rowellyn R
1
2
4
4
Z D Bomford
Mt Eliza M
2
4
0.5
8
4
Z Stevenson
St John's
1
2
2
4
4
M Henderson
Derinya He
15
27
4
0.93
58
3.87
E Kuffer
Mt Eliza M
15
27
2
1.47
56
3.73
I Gleed
Bayside Ra
16
26
7
0.81
59
3.69
O Selman
Woodlands
3
5
0.67
10
3.33
H Johnston
Lazer Star
10
15
2
0.7
32
3.2
I Sanchez
Derinya He
16
23
4
1.5
50
3.12
I Dempsey
Lazer Star
10
14
3
1.8
31
3.1
I Delios
Bayside Ra
16
24
1
1.81
49
3.06
I Amoruso
PBC Warrio
2
3
3
6
3
I Davey
PBC Warrio
2
3
2
6
3
S Hughes
Derinya He
15
21
3
1.33
45
3
T Mccarthy
Skye Sonic
1
1
1
1
3
3
E Bolger
Skye Sonic
16
21
4
0.38
46
2.88
O Niemi
Skye Sonic
14
18
4
1.29
40
2.86
A Williams
Derinya De
13
15
3
0.62
33
2.54
A Miles
Mt Eliza M
13
13
7
1.85
33
2.54
H Marshall
Mt Eliza M
13
15
1
0.31
31
2.38
C Longley
Lazer Star
11
13
0.45
26
2.36
O Sartitsis
Mt Eliza M
14
16
1
2.29
33
2.36
A Cardona
Woodlands
3
3
1
0.67
7
2.33
L Kniese
Skye Sonic
14
14
4
2.36
32
2.29
K Roberts
Bayside Ra
15
16
1
2.87
33
2.2
E Ford
Mt Eliza M
14
15
0.71
30
2.14
I Krenn
Skye Sonic
12
1
11
1.25
25
2.08
O Osborne-Walker
Mt Eliza M
14
13
3
1
29
2.07
A L Bence
Langwarrin
2
2
1
4
2
A Cunnington
Mt Eliza M
2
2
4
2
B Lomulder
Bayside Ra
16
16
1.5
32
2
C Hallal
Woodlands
1
1
3
2
2
C Armitage
Langwarrin
2
2
4
2
H Webbers
PBC Warrio
2
2
2
4
2
I Dartnell
Derinya Pi
1
1
1
2
2
J Dowling
Rowellyn R
3
3
2.33
6
2
K Green
Rowellyn R
1
1
4
2
2
M Remi
Lakers Pur
1
1
3
2
2
M Cutting
Skye Sonic
2
2
1
4
2
T Delamere
Ballam Par
2
2
2
4
2
B Jones
Derinya He
15
13
1
1.33
27
1.8
Y Hari
Mt Eliza M
13
10
3
1.23
23
1.77
A Gaskell
Bayside Ra
15
13
1.6
26
1.73
A Zarb
Derinya He
12
10
1.75
20
1.67
L Edhouse
Derinya De
14
10
2
1.43
22
1.57
A Knowles
Lazer Star
11
8
1
0.82
17
1.55
M Schreenan
Skye Sonic
10
7
1
1.6
15
1.5
A Knighton
Skye Sonic
14
9
2
2.07
20
1.43
G Mccarthy
Skye Sonic
14
10
0.43
20
1.43
R Piemonte
Lazer Star
10
7
1
14
1.4
O D Piano
Derinya De
13
8
0.08
16
1.23
L Kaine
Skye Sonic
10
6
0.2
12
1.2
H Bennett
Skye Sonic
16
9
0.38
18
1.12
I Davidson
Skye Sonic
16
8
2
1.12
18
1.12
Z Schwarz
Bayside Ra
16
8
2
1.19
18
1.12
M Wischki
Mt Eliza M
13
7
0.23
14
1.08
S Davies
Derinya De
13
7
0.46
14
1.08
E Hobson
Derinya He
15
8
0.93
16
1.07
G Torrosi
Mt Eliza M
1
1
1
1
1
I Bean
PBC Warrio
2
1
2
1
S Cullen
Langwarrin
2
1
2
1
K Nagel
Lazer Star
11
5
0.91
10
0.91
T Weare
Lazer Star
11
4
0.64
8
0.73
Z Turner
St Jude's
15
5
1
0.2
11
0.73
A Anderson
Derinya He
14
5
0.64
10
0.71
S Armstrong
Skye Sonic
14
5
0.64
10
0.71
M Marriott
Derinya De
13
4
1
0.85
9
0.69
D Tulk
Woodlands
3
1
0.67
2
0.67
L Bramhall
Lazer Star
6
2
0.5
4
0.67
S Worrall
Rowellyn R
3
1
0.33
2
0.67
A Mclean
Mt Eliza M
9
2
1
0.11
5
0.56
C Bradford
Mt Eliza M
15
4
1.6
8
0.53
L Sartitsis
Mt Eliza M
4
1
0.25
2
0.5
M Macdonald
Skye Sonic
9
2
0.56
4
0.44
A Garvey
Skye Sonic
12
2
1
1.33
5
0.42
K Ling
Mt Eliza M
13
2
0.92
4
0.31
I Bertalli
Derinya De
14
2
1.21
4
0.29
E Fuhrmann
Lazer Star
9
1
2.33
2
0.22
A Stanborough
Mt Eliza M
12
1
0.42
1
0.08
B Young
Skye Sonic
15
1
0.27
1
0.07
A Meates
Langwarrin
2
0.5
A Coulshed
Ballam Par
2
2
A Rogan
Derinya De
4
A English
Mt Eliza M
1
A Grgic
Mt Eliza M
9
A Shanahan
St John's
1
B Shae
Lakers Pur
1
1
C Mathieson
Ballam Par
1
C Palmer
Rowellyn R
2
0.5
E Phillips
Derinya Pi
1
1
E Mcnab
Langwarrin
2
E Morton
Langwarrin
2
H Martin
St John's
1
I Gartlan
Skye Sonic
11
1
J Charleston
St John's
1
2
J Fletcher
Langwarrin
2
J Hatch
Skye Sonic
1
K Hill
Ballam Par
1
2
L Wakefield
Lakers Pur
1
2
L Robinson
Woodlands
3
1.33
M Barrett
Mt Eliza M
1
M Coy
St John's
1
M Spark
Bayside Ra
1
M Claudia
Lakers Pur
1
M Bailey
Ballam Par
1
1
O Eagle
Ballam Par
1
P Ridgway
Ballam Par
2
1
R Shanahan
St John's
1
5
R Bramhall
Lazer Star
2
1.5
R Mcgrath
Ballam Par
2
R Wallis
St John's
1
1
S Casey
Ballam Par
2
T Longley
Lazer Star
4
0.75
T Rosie
Lakers Pur
1
Z Brady
Lakers Pur
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started