Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Monday Morning Women
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 1
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 3
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 5
W19 - Boys U10 - A
W19 - Boys U10 - B1
W19 - Boys U10 - B2
W19 - Boys U10 - C1
W19 - Boys U10 - C2
W19 - Boys U10 - D1
W19 - Boys U10 - D2
W19 - Boys U10 - D3
W19 - Boys U12 - A
W19 - Boys U12 - B1
W19 - Boys U12 - B2
W19 - Boys U12 - C1
W19 - Boys U12 - C2
W19 - Boys U12 - C3
W19 - Boys U12 - D1
W19 - Boys U12 - D2
W19 - Boys U12 - D3
W19 - Boys U14 - A
W19 - Boys U14 - B1
W19 - Boys U14 - B2
W19 - Boys U14 - C1
W19 - Boys U14 - C2
W19 - Boys U14 - D1
W19 - Boys U14 - D2
W19 - Boys U14 - D3
W19 - Boys U16 - A
W19 - Boys U16 - B
W19 - Boys U16 - C1
W19 - Boys U16 - C2
W19 - Boys U16 - D
W19 - Boys U18 - A
W19 - Boys U18 - B
W19 - Boys U18 - C
W19 - Boys U23 - A
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 1
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 3
W19 - Girls U10 - A
W19 - Girls U10 - B
W19 - Girls U10 - C1
W19 - Girls U10 - C2
W19 - Girls U10 - D
W19 - Girls U12 - A
W19 - Girls U12 - B
W19 - Girls U12 - C1
W19 - Girls U12 - C2
W19 - Girls U12 - D1
W19 - Girls U12 - D2
W19 - Girls U14 - A
W19 - Girls U14 - B
W19 - Girls U14 - C1
W19 - Girls U14 - C2
W19 - Girls U14 - D
W19 - Girls U16 - A
W19 - Girls U16 - B
W19 - Girls U16 - C
W19 - Girls U18/23 - A
W19 - Girls U18/23 - B
W19 - Monday Men A
W19 - Monday Men B
W19 - Monday Men C1
W19 - Monday Men C2
W19 - Monday Men C3
W19 - Monday Men D1
W19 - Monday Men D2
W19 - Monday Men D3
W19 - Monday Men D4
W19 - Sunday Masters Men
W19 - Sunday Men
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
W19 - Sunday Mixed C
W19 - Sunday Mixed D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1
W19 - Thursday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men A
W19 - Tuesday Men B
W19 - Tuesday Men C
W19 - Tuesday Men D1
W19 - Tuesday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men D3
W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W19 - Wednesday Mixed C
W19 - Wednesday Mixed D
W19 - Wednesday Women A / B
W19 - Wednesday Women C
W19 - Wednesday Women D
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
C Pope
PBC Giants
14
109
8
0.29
226
16.14
L Burke
Lazer Gems
2
12
1
24
12
A Kennard
Rowellyn R
13
50
4
0.77
104
8
M Cowell
Belvedere
14
40
3
1.07
83
5.93
M S Shaw
Rowellyn R
12
33
2
0.42
68
5.67
G Rault
Woodlands
14
30
4
0.21
64
4.57
S White
Belvedere
14
31
2
1.14
64
4.57
E Stewart
Derinya
10
20
2
0.1
42
4.2
E Dexter
Bobcats U0
2
3
2
8
4
G Pyne
Rowellyn R
13
19
8
0.77
46
3.54
R Harry
PBC Giants
14
23
1
0.36
47
3.36
M Johnstone
Mt Eliza M
9
14
0.22
28
3.11
C Boucher
Woodlands
2
3
0.5
6
3
E Parkes
Woodlands
14
18
5
0.64
41
2.93
M Mahardiika
Belvedere
14
19
3
0.71
41
2.93
L Blake
Rowellyn R
11
14
2
0.64
30
2.73
S Blundell
Derinya
13
17
1.08
34
2.62
C Dean
Derinya
13
16
1.23
32
2.46
C Mayer
Rowellyn R
14
15
2
0.64
32
2.29
L Bonney
Woodlands
14
16
0.57
32
2.29
L Conacher
Mt Eliza M
11
12
1.73
24
2.18
E Jenkins
Derinya
13
13
2
0.38
28
2.15
I Lindley
FB Opals
2
2
4
2
S Morrow
Mt Eliza M
10
9
2
0.5
20
2
S Walsh
PBC Giants
1
1
2
2
Z Farr
Rowellyn R
13
13
1.92
26
2
B Oleary
Rowellyn R
13
11
1
1.23
23
1.77
F Molnar
Rowellyn R
13
10
0.69
20
1.54
P Clugston
Derinya
13
10
0.46
20
1.54
A Oakley
Mt Eliza M
10
7
0.7
14
1.4
K Torcasio
Derinya
8
5
0.25
10
1.25
A Hogan
Derinya
13
8
0.15
16
1.23
G Mahoney
Derinya
13
8
16
1.23
P Ryan
Derinya
11
6
0.45
12
1.09
A Otoole
Lazer Gems
2
1
2
1
C Tredrea
Bobcats U0
2
1
2
1
H Blythe
Lazer Gems
2
1
2
1
J Reddaway
Lazer Gems
2
1
2
1
K Blashki
FB Opals
2
1
1.5
2
1
M Leaver
Woodlands
2
1
1.5
2
1
R Caneva
Lazer Gems
2
1
1
2
1
J Frew
Derinya
12
5
1
0.33
11
0.92
B Eknoor
Rowellyn R
12
5
0.5
10
0.83
P Wallace
Mt Eliza M
10
4
1
8
0.8
A Spencer
PBC Giants
13
5
0.85
10
0.77
E Downes
Derinya
13
5
0.77
10
0.77
Z Sitch
Rowellyn R
11
4
1.18
8
0.73
L Vega
Belvedere
13
4
1
0.46
9
0.69
H Macarthur
Rowellyn R
12
4
1.58
8
0.67
I Stewart
Rowellyn R
12
4
0.33
8
0.67
L Stephens
Rowellyn R
3
1
2
0.67
D Pover
Rowellyn R
12
3
1
7
0.58
A Slight
Woodlands
14
3
0.21
6
0.43
E Zukowski
Rowellyn R
12
2
1
0.17
5
0.42
G Kappler
Derinya
11
2
0.18
4
0.36
L Rowley
PBC Giants
12
2
0.25
4
0.33
K Campbell
Belvedere
13
2
0.31
4
0.31
K Dalton
PBC Giants
13
2
0.54
4
0.31
J Davey
Belvedere
14
2
0.07
4
0.29
R Hunt
Rowellyn R
12
1
1
1.5
3
0.25
E Upkett
Rowellyn R
11
1
0.55
2
0.18
L Davies
Derinya
12
1
0.5
2
0.17
Z Mashava
Rowellyn R
13
1
0.15
2
0.15
A Bantow
FB Opals
2
A Headlam
Belvedere
14
0.07
A Gleeson
Derinya
13
0.23
A Seal
Derinya
11
0.09
A Wan
FB Opals
2
0.5
A Paganoni
Bobcats U0
2
A Czarnecki
Rowellyn R
11
0.09
C Aldridge
FB Opals
2
C Carruthers
FB Opals
2
C Hansen
FB Opals
1
C Papworth
Woodlands
2
E Sinclair
Bobcats U0
2
0.5
E Mccoll
Rowellyn R
12
E Aujla
Rowellyn R
10
E Johnson
Rowellyn R
9
1
E Hawe
Bobcats U0
2
1
F Kyle
Woodlands
10
G Perdikomatis
PBC Giants
13
0.08
I Lewis
Mt Eliza M
9
I West
Bobcats U0
2
1
I Gibson
Woodlands
2
I Osborne
Woodlands
2
L Bates
Belvedere
5
L Findlay
Woodlands
14
1.36
L Murphy
Lazer Gems
2
L Mcgrath
Woodlands
14
0.14
M Cuttings
Rowellyn R
3
M Palmer
Rowellyn R
11
M Hare
Mt Eliza M
11
0.55
M Richards
Derinya
12
0.83
N Thomas
Rowellyn R
3
N Cooray
FB Opals
2
P Hawkins
PBC Giants
12
P Schefman
Woodlands
2
R Broughton
Rowellyn R
8
R Tassone
Lazer Gems
2
S Allison
FB Opals
2
S Gilligan
Mt Eliza M
11
S Wells
Bobcats U0
2
1.5
S Brown
Woodlands
14
0.07
Z Sissoon
FB Opals
2
0.5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started