Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Morning Women
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8
S19/20 - Boys U10 - A
S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U12 - A
S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U14 - A
S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U16 - A
S19/20 - Boys U16 - B
S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U16 - D
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5
S19/20 - Girls U10 - A
S19/20 - Girls U10 - B
S19/20 - Girls U10 - C
S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1
S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2
S19/20 - Girls U12 - A
S19/20 - Girls U12 - B
S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1
S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2
S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1
S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2
S19/20 - Girls U14 - A
S19/20 - Girls U14 - B
S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1
S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2
S19/20 - Girls U14 - D
S19/20 - Girls U16 - A
S19/20 - Girls U16 - B
S19/20 - Girls U16 - C
S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C1
S19/20 - Monday Men C2
S19/20 - Monday Men C3
S19/20 - Monday Men D1
S19/20 - Monday Men D2
S19/20 - Monday Men D3
S19/20 - Thursday Men A
S19/20 - Thursday Men B
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
S19/20 - Tuesday Men A
S19/20 - Tuesday Men B
S19/20 - Tuesday Men C
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2
S19/20 - Wednesday Women A
S19/20 - Wednesday Women B
S19/20 - Wednesday Women C
S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1
S19/20 - Wednesday Women D2
S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men
S19/20 - Sunday Men
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A/B
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
C Roth
Mt Eliza M
9
36
3
0.56
75
8.33
A Brand
Mt Eliza M
9
29
58
6.44
C Aldridge
FB Opals
9
24
2
50
5.56
L Saunders
Mt Eliza M
9
22
0.33
44
4.89
G Mcclelland
Mt Eliza M
9
21
1.33
42
4.67
F Molnar
Rowellyn R
9
18
0.56
40
4.44
E Lee
Mt Eliza M
9
19
0.22
38
4.22
S Hicks
St Anne's
9
16
0.44
33
3.67
C Barbarino
Rowellyn R
9
12
1
0.22
31
3.44
E Bangarh
Rowellyn R
9
11
3
0.44
31
3.44
I Lindley
FB Opals
9
15
1
0.33
31
3.44
C Howard
Mt Eliza M
8
12
0.25
24
3
M Zaffarese
Woodlands
8
12
24
3
S Hogan
Woodlands
8
11
0.75
22
2.75
A Burke
Mt Eliza M
9
12
24
2.67
C Reed
Mt Eliza M
9
11
1
0.33
23
2.56
K Blashki
FB Opals
9
10
3
1.56
23
2.56
C Stafford
Mt Eliza M
8
9
0.25
18
2.25
K Jewson
Woodlands
9
10
1
20
2.22
T Smith
Mt Eliza M
9
9
0.22
18
2
L Tipene
Rowellyn R
9
5
0.22
14
1.56
P Sewell
St Anne's
9
7
0.33
14
1.56
D Clerk
Mt Eliza M
8
5
0.12
10
1.25
C Hansen
FB Opals
9
5
0.67
10
1.11
D Pover
Rowellyn R
9
3
1
0.11
9
1
A Wan
FB Opals
9
3
1
0.11
7
0.78
C Swannell-Griffin
Woodlands
8
2
0.25
4
0.5
I Simeone
Mt Eliza M
9
1
2
0.22
4
0.44
N Cooray
FB Opals
9
2
0.33
4
0.44
Z Sissoon
FB Opals
9
2
0.22
4
0.44
M Allison
Woodlands
5
1
0.2
2
0.4
E Aujla
Rowellyn R
8
1
0.5
2
0.25
A Bantow
FB Opals
7
0.14
A Ampbell
St Anne's
1
B Breckon
Woodlands
4
0.5
B Verran
St Anne's
9
0.56
E Braybon
St Anne's
9
0.11
E Gray
Woodlands
9
0.22
F Hempel
Woodlands
9
0.33
F Wood
Mt Eliza M
9
0.44
G Vrapcenjak
Mt Eliza M
8
1.62
G Riley
Mt Eliza M
8
0.5
L Jones
Mt Eliza M
7
0.14
L Tenner
St Anne's
8
M Ward
St Anne's
4
M Palmer
Rowellyn R
9
P Woff
St Anne's
9
S Allison
FB Opals
9
0.78
Z Heller
Woodlands
9
0.33
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started