Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 - Monday Morning Women
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8
S19/20 - Boys U10 - A
S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U12 - A
S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U14 - A
S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2
S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3
S19/20 - Boys U16 - A
S19/20 - Boys U16 - B
S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1
S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2
S19/20 - Boys U16 - D
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B
S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 4
S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5
S19/20 - Girls U10 - A
S19/20 - Girls U10 - B
S19/20 - Girls U10 - C
S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1
S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2
S19/20 - Girls U12 - A
S19/20 - Girls U12 - B
S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1
S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2
S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1
S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2
S19/20 - Girls U14 - A
S19/20 - Girls U14 - B
S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1
S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2
S19/20 - Girls U14 - D
S19/20 - Girls U16 - A
S19/20 - Girls U16 - B
S19/20 - Girls U16 - C
S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B
S19/20 - Monday Men A
S19/20 - Monday Men B
S19/20 - Monday Men C1
S19/20 - Monday Men C2
S19/20 - Monday Men C3
S19/20 - Monday Men D1
S19/20 - Monday Men D2
S19/20 - Monday Men D3
S19/20 - Thursday Men A
S19/20 - Thursday Men B
S19/20 - Thursday Men C1
S19/20 - Thursday Men C2
S19/20 - Thursday Men D1
S19/20 - Thursday Men D2
S19/20 - Tuesday Men A
S19/20 - Tuesday Men B
S19/20 - Tuesday Men C
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D1
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D2
S19/20 - Tuesday Men D3
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed A/B
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed C
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1
S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D2
S19/20 - Wednesday Women A
S19/20 - Wednesday Women B
S19/20 - Wednesday Women C
S19/20 - Wednesday Women D1
S19/20 - Wednesday Women D2
S19/20 - Sunday Masters Men
S19/20 - Sunday Men
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed A/B
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed C
S19/20 - Sunday Mixed D
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
Z Taylor
Woodlands
9
21
S Estes
FB Crusade
9
20
J Doughty
Bobcats U0
9
18
M Horne
Bobcats U0
8
18
X Moss
FB Crusade
9
18
C Matthews
Mt Eliza M
9
17
A Morton
Bobcats U0
9
16
C Johnson
Woodlands
9
16
Q V Twuiver
FB Crusade
9
16
B Callahan
Woodlands
9
15
C Stewart
Woodlands
9
15
L Tidey
Bobcats U0
9
15
M W Hough
Derinya Th
9
15
T K Donovan
Derinya Th
9
15
Z Savannah
FB Crusade
9
15
A Alba
Derinya Th
9
14
B Kingston
Woodlands
9
14
D Kantzidis
Derinya Th
9
14
J Hojrup
FB Crusade
9
14
W Hunt
Derinya Th
9
14
F Worrall
Mt Eliza M
9
13
X Ries
Mt Eliza M
9
13
B Oliver
Mt Eliza M
9
12
F Gallagher
Woodlands
9
12
O Morgan
Woodlands
9
12
M Maier
FB Crusade
8
10
B Allison
Woodlands
8
9
R Mccullough
Derinya Th
8
9
B O'Connor
Woodlands
9
8
L Killingsworth
Woodlands
9
8
O Wilson
Mt Eliza M
7
8
C Johnston
Mt Eliza M
8
7
S Solomonidis
Rowellyn R
2
7
D Ward
Derinya
2
6
J Neame
Woodlands
9
6
J Hope
FB Crusade
9
6
N Badham
Derinya
2
6
N Tudman
Woodlands
5
6
S Cowling
FB Crusade
6
6
H Wilkinson
Bobcats U0
9
5
M Kleine
Derinya
2
5
V Holzer
St Joachim
2
5
C Lord
Bobcats U0
9
4
H Crouch
Mt Eliza M
8
4
J Beacroft
St Joachim
2
4
L Mcdonald
Rowellyn R
2
4
M Kabalan
Bobcats U0
2
4
A Mcarthur
Rowellyn R
2
3
A Swan
Derinya Th
8
3
C Piper
Derinya
2
3
C Condon
Woodlands
7
3
H Marks
Rowellyn R
2
3
J Mu
Derinya
2
3
Z Zaffarese
Woodlands
8
3
A Arun
FB Crusade
8
2
B Feehan
Bobcats U0
2
2
C Bishop
Rowellyn R
2
2
D Petricevich
Rowellyn R
1
2
D Biszko
Rowellyn R
2
2
F Taylor
Bobcats U0
2
2
H Gilmour
St Joachim
1
2
M Gibbs
Bobcats U0
2
2
M Watson
Mt Eliza M
7
2
O Mcgurk
Bobcats U0
2
2
W Filippini
St Joachim
2
2
W Westrup
Derinya Th
9
2
B Scott
Bobcats U0
2
1
C Forster-Knight
Derinya
1
1
C Taylor
Bobcats U0
2
1
H Gilmore
St Joachim
1
1
J Watkins
Rowellyn R
2
1
M Stephenson
Rowellyn R
2
1
S Harwood
Bobcats U0
2
1
A V Leur
Bobcats U0
3
A Aboujaber
Bobcats U0
2
A Hewitt
St Joachim
2
C Morgan
St Joachim
2
C Lord
Bobcats U0
1
J Barr
Rowellyn R
2
J Wang
Derinya
1
K Blakeman
Rowellyn R
2
K Billingham
Rowellyn R
2
L Zammit
Bobcats U0
1
L Daniel
Rowellyn R
2
O Russell
Rowellyn R
2
T Wright
St Joachim
2
W Stancic
St Joachim
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started