Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W17 - Girls U10 - D / D Res
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W17 - Monday Morning Women
W17 - Boys U16 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U16 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U16 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U16 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U16 - D / D Res
W17 - Boys U18 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U18 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U21 - A / B
W17 - Girls U16 - A
W17 - Girls U16 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U16 - C
W17 - Girls U18/21 - A
W17 - Girls U18/21 - B / B Res
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 1
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 2
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 3
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 4
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 5
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 6
W17 - Mixed U8 - Div 7
W17 - Sunday Masters Men
W17 - Sunday Men
W17 - Sunday Mixed A
W17 - Sunday Mixed B
W17 - Sunday Mixed C1
W17 - Sunday Mixed C2
W17 - Sunday Mixed D
W17 - Thursday Men A
W17 - Thursday Men B1
W17 - Thursday Men B2
W17 - Thursday Men C1
W17 - Thursday Men C2
W17 - Thursday Men D1
W17 - Thursday Men D2
W17 - Thursday Women
W17 - Tuesday Men A
W17 - Tuesday Men B
W17 - Tuesday Men C1
W17 - Tuesday Men C2
W17 - Tuesday Men D1
W17 - Tuesday Men D2
W17 - Wednesday Mixed A
W17 - Wednesday Mixed B
W17 - Wednesday Mixed C
W17 - Wednesday Mixed D
W17 - Wednesday Women A/B
W17 - Wednesday Women C
W17 - Wednesday Women D
W17 - Mixed U9 - A
W17 - Mixed U9 - B / B Res
W17 - Mixed U9 - C / C Res
W17 - Mixed U9 - D / D Res
W17 - Monday Men A
W17 - Monday Men B1
W17 - Monday Men B2
W17 - Monday Men B3
W17 - Monday Men C1
W17 - Monday Men C2
W17 - Monday Men C3
W17 - Monday Men D1
W17 - Monday Men D2
W17 - Monday Men D3
W17 - Boys U10 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U10 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U10 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U10 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U10 - D / D Res
W17 - Girls U10 - A / A Res
W17 - Girls U10 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U10 - C / C Res
W17 - Girls U10 - D / D Res
W17 - Boys U12 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U12 - B1 / B1 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - B2 / B2 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - C3 / C3 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - D1 / D1 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - D2 / D2 Res
W17 - Boys U12 - D3 / D3 Res
W17 - Girls U12 - A / A Res
W17 - Girls U12 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U12 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Girls U12 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Girls U12 - D / D Res
W17 - Boys U14 - A / A Res
W17 - Boys U14 - B / B Res
W17 - Boys U14 - C1 / C1 Res
W17 - Boys U14 - C2 / C2 Res
W17 - Boys U14 - D1 / D1 Res
W17 - Boys U14 - D2 / D2 Res
W17 - Girls U14 - A / A Res
W17 - Girls U14 - B / B Res
W17 - Girls U14 - C / C Res
Fixtures/Results
W17 - Girls U10 - D / D Res
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
B Sullivan
Mt Eliza M
16
41
4
1.06
86
5.38
E Rowe
Mt Eliza M
15
39
5
1.87
83
5.53
K Chapman
Woodlands
14
38
4
1.5
80
5.71
A Fermanian
St John's
16
36
3
2.06
75
4.69
E Stringer
Mt Eliza M
15
34
4
0.4
72
4.8
O Bennett
Mt Eliza M
16
29
2
0.56
60
3.75
O Stringer
Mt Eliza M
15
23
2
0.73
48
3.2
C Turcinovich
Woodlands
16
20
1
0.56
41
2.56
O Bloink
St John's
15
20
1
0.07
41
2.73
G Perkins
Rowellyn R
14
19
8
1.14
46
3.29
T Frankenberg
Woodlands
14
18
2
1.5
38
2.71
S Shuttleworth
St John's
16
16
0.56
32
2
C Howie-Finch
Lakers Aqu
16
14
1
0.44
29
1.81
L Wickes
Mt Eliza M
15
14
4
0.67
32
2.13
L Adams
Lazer Ange
12
13
0.67
26
2.17
S Sinclair
Woodlands
15
13
1
1.13
27
1.8
H V Kuyk
Mt Eliza M
16
12
4
0.88
28
1.75
M Lanting
Mt Eliza M
15
11
7
1.4
29
1.93
C Smaragdiou
Derinya Cu
1
10
20
20
S Withers
FB Diamond
1
10
3
20
20
E Haley
Woodlands
2
9
18
9
J Church
Mt Eliza M
2
9
18
9
E Ross
Mt Eliza M
15
8
3.07
16
1.07
G Cater
Lazer Ange
14
8
2.57
16
1.14
B Shaw
St John's
15
7
0.27
14
0.93
J Edgar
St John's
13
7
0.54
14
1.08
P Morley
Mt Eliza M
15
6
0.33
12
0.8
T Chinogara
St John's
14
5
0.21
10
0.71
N Jones
Woodlands
2
4
8
4
S Lagos
Mt Eliza M
2
4
8
4
A Evans
Lazer Hear
2
3
1
3
7
3.5
F Atkinson
Mt Eliza M
16
3
1
1
7
0.44
J Smith
Lazer Hear
2
3
6
3
L Lancaster
Woodlands
2
3
6
3
L Adams
Lazer Ange
2
3
6
3
S Villani
Woodlands
16
3
0.88
6
0.38
S Popple
Skye Sonic
1
3
1
6
6
S Fordyce-Burke
Mt Eliza M
2
3
3.5
6
3
A Charkas
Lakers Aqu
15
2
2
1.47
6
0.4
B Waugh
St John's
16
2
0.12
4
0.25
H Porter
Derinya Cu
1
2
3
4
4
I Carson
Mt Eliza M
2
2
2.5
4
2
J Westlake
Derinya Cu
1
2
4
4
J Lloyd
Woodlands
2
2
1.5
4
2
L Pearce
Rowellyn R
15
2
4
0.8
8
0.53
L Bibas
Woodlands
15
2
0.73
4
0.27
M Templeton
Woodlands
6
2
3
1.17
7
1.17
M Luscombe
FB Diamond
1
2
4
4
O Spencer
St John's
13
2
0.46
4
0.31
R Howse
Rowellyn R
12
2
1.5
4
0.33
S Kuka
Rowellyn R
13
2
0.46
4
0.31
S Cross
Mt Eliza M
15
2
0.67
4
0.27
A Sinclair
Woodlands
1
1
2
2
I Greene
Derinya Cu
1
1
2
2
K Norrish
Lazer Hear
2
1
1
2.5
3
1.5
K Ralph
Rowellyn R
15
1
1
0.53
3
0.2
L Ava
Woodlands
4
1
2
0.5
M Bromley
Woodlands
2
1
2
1
O Aedy
Lazer Hear
2
1
0.5
2
1
R Bramhall
Lazer Hear
2
1
2
1
S Robertson
Lakers Aqu
15
1
0.47
2
0.13
S Otto
Derinya Cu
1
1
1
2
2
S Williams
FB Diamond
1
1
1
2
2
T Longley
Lazer Hear
2
1
1
0.5
3
1.5
T Smith
Skye Sonic
1
1
2
2
T Metz-Dickenson
Woodlands
2
1
1
2
1
A Curtis
Derinya Cu
1
2
2
2
A Ryall
Skye Sonic
1
C Perry
Skye Sonic
1
2
C Coburn
St John's
13
0.31
D Gascard
Rowellyn R
12
0.17
D Sokaluk
Woodlands
1
1
E Wackrow
FB Diamond
1
E Maynard
Woodlands
1
E Alston
Mt Eliza M
14
0.14
E Luscombe
FB Diamond
1
1
F Berry
FB Diamond
1
1
I Beard
Lazer Ange
14
1.43
I Mulder
Mt Eliza M
2
I Rees
Woodlands
1
J Amos
Woodlands
1
L Smith
Lazer Ange
15
0.13
L Atkinson
Mt Eliza M
1
L Owens
Mt Eliza M
2
3
L Mccarthy
Skye Sonic
1
1
1
1
M Tilders
Woodlands
1
M Webb
Derinya Cu
1
M Mcgrath
Lazer Leop
6
M O'Reilly
Lazer Ange
15
0.07
M Challis
Woodlands
1
M Dalby
Lazer Ange
14
0.29
M Nisbet
FB Diamond
1
O Caddy
Lazer Hear
2
1
0.5
1
0.5
R Mason
Lazer Ange
15
S Oconnor
Skye Sonic
1
1
1
1
1
S Harris
Lazer Ange
2
0.5
S Jones
Rowellyn R
14
0.36
S Walker
Lazer Ange
13
0.15
S Swain
FB Diamond
1
1
S Bilke
Mt Eliza M
16
T Peterssen
Woodlands
1
T Stewart
Rowellyn R
2
T Wilkin
Derinya Cu
1
W Foster
Rowellyn R
1
1
2
1
1
W Vanderwall
Lazer Hear
2
1
Z Rosenfeld
Mt Eliza M
2
0.5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started