Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W19 - Boys U10 - D2
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W19 - Monday Morning Women
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 1
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 3
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
W19 - Boys U08 - Div 5
W19 - Boys U10 - A
W19 - Boys U10 - B1
W19 - Boys U10 - B2
W19 - Boys U10 - C1
W19 - Boys U10 - C2
W19 - Boys U10 - D1
W19 - Boys U10 - D2
W19 - Boys U10 - D3
W19 - Boys U12 - A
W19 - Boys U12 - B1
W19 - Boys U12 - B2
W19 - Boys U12 - C1
W19 - Boys U12 - C2
W19 - Boys U12 - C3
W19 - Boys U12 - D1
W19 - Boys U12 - D2
W19 - Boys U12 - D3
W19 - Boys U14 - A
W19 - Boys U14 - B1
W19 - Boys U14 - B2
W19 - Boys U14 - C1
W19 - Boys U14 - C2
W19 - Boys U14 - D1
W19 - Boys U14 - D2
W19 - Boys U14 - D3
W19 - Boys U16 - A
W19 - Boys U16 - B
W19 - Boys U16 - C1
W19 - Boys U16 - C2
W19 - Boys U16 - D
W19 - Boys U18 - A
W19 - Boys U18 - B
W19 - Boys U18 - C
W19 - Boys U23 - A
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 1
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
W19 - Girls U08 - Div 3
W19 - Girls U10 - A
W19 - Girls U10 - B
W19 - Girls U10 - C1
W19 - Girls U10 - C2
W19 - Girls U10 - D
W19 - Girls U12 - A
W19 - Girls U12 - B
W19 - Girls U12 - C1
W19 - Girls U12 - C2
W19 - Girls U12 - D1
W19 - Girls U12 - D2
W19 - Girls U14 - A
W19 - Girls U14 - B
W19 - Girls U14 - C1
W19 - Girls U14 - C2
W19 - Girls U14 - D
W19 - Girls U16 - A
W19 - Girls U16 - B
W19 - Girls U16 - C
W19 - Girls U18/23 - A
W19 - Girls U18/23 - B
W19 - Monday Men A
W19 - Monday Men B
W19 - Monday Men C1
W19 - Monday Men C2
W19 - Monday Men C3
W19 - Monday Men D1
W19 - Monday Men D2
W19 - Monday Men D3
W19 - Monday Men D4
W19 - Sunday Masters Men
W19 - Sunday Men
W19 - Sunday Mixed A
W19 - Sunday Mixed B
W19 - Sunday Mixed C
W19 - Sunday Mixed D
W19 - Thursday Men A
W19 - Thursday Men B
W19 - Thursday Men C1
W19 - Thursday Men C2
W19 - Thursday Men D1
W19 - Thursday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men A
W19 - Tuesday Men B
W19 - Tuesday Men C
W19 - Tuesday Men D1
W19 - Tuesday Men D2
W19 - Tuesday Men D3
W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W19 - Wednesday Mixed C
W19 - Wednesday Mixed D
W19 - Wednesday Women A / B
W19 - Wednesday Women C
W19 - Wednesday Women D
Fixtures/Results
W19 - Boys U10 - D2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
O Rowland
St Jude's
15
30
11
0.8
71
4.73
E Swain
FB Cavalie
13
15
8
1.54
38
2.92
R Cherrill-Cross
Lazer Race
13
38
8
1.85
84
6.46
A Hartskeerl
Derinya
15
18
4
0.67
40
2.67
J Daniels
Rowellyn R
11
10
4
1
24
2.18
J White
Overport B
14
20
4
1.5
44
3.14
O Brodie
Overport B
15
27
4
0.8
58
3.87
E Stewart
St Jude's
14
14
3
1.07
31
2.21
J Rodgers
St Jude's
15
45
3
0.8
93
6.2
Z Zamani
FB Cavalie
12
12
3
0.67
27
2.25
B White
Bobcats U10.5B
2
5
2
2
12
6
C Matthews
Mt Eliza M
9
3
2
2.89
8
0.89
C Carruthers
FB Cavalie
11
2
0.09
2
0.18
D Coomber
FB Cavalie
13
7
2
1
16
1.23
H Hand
Derinya
15
27
2
1.4
56
3.73
H Johnston
Bayside Ra
14
40
2
1.21
82
5.86
J Grills
Derinya
2
2
2
1
6
3
M Hutchins
St Jude's
14
30
2
0.36
62
4.43
M Smith
Lazer Race
11
6
2
0.27
14
1.27
O W Biggar
Derinya
15
5
2
1.47
12
0.8
A Bray
Lazer Race
3
1
0.67
1
0.33
B Oxley
St Jude's
15
5
1
1.6
11
0.73
C Press
Overport B
14
8
1
0.64
17
1.21
C Macaw
Lazer Race
11
4
1
2.09
9
0.82
D Silk
FB Cavalie
12
4
1
0.25
9
0.75
E Kumnick
Bayside Ra
14
21
1
1.57
43
3.07
G S Dhadli
FB Cavalie
9
6
1
0.11
13
1.44
H Lee
St Jude's
15
10
1
0.33
21
1.4
J Wood
Derinya
15
9
1
1.13
19
1.27
J Price
Bobcats U10.5B
2
1
2
1
0.5
L Hand
Derinya
13
7
1
0.85
15
1.15
L Charters
Overport B
11
2
1
0.36
5
0.45
M Chunga
Bobcats U10.5B
2
8
1
1
17
8.5
O Brown
St Jude's
13
4
1
0.31
9
0.69
O Reeman
Mt Eliza M
11
6
1
1.82
13
1.18
S Commons
Bayside Ra
14
14
1
2.86
29
2.07
T Fehring
Mt Eliza M
12
7
1
2.25
15
1.25
W Thompson
Mt Eliza M
12
7
1
2.08
15
1.25
A Liddiard
Mt Eliza M
12
0.17
A Anderson
KP Giants
2
2
0.5
4
2
A Demetrious
Bobcats U10.5B
2
1.5
A Siriwardana
FB Cavalie
10
0.3
B Lyne
Lazer Bull
1
1
B Mead
Mt Eliza M
12
8
0.08
16
1.33
B Ogley
Bayside Ra
14
0.43
B Johnson
Lazer Race
11
0.09
C Ellis-Tate
Lazer Race
9
C Whitford
Derinya
2
C Breckon
Lazer Race
1
2
1
4
4
C Richards
Lazer Bull
1
C Fellows
St Joachim
2
4
2
8
4
C Latham
KP Giants
2
3
6
3
C Crane
KP Giants
2
3
C Mckenna
Overport B
15
0.47
D Mathews
St Anne's
2
D Callaghan
St Joachim
1
3
E Keleher
St Joachim
2
E Chan
Derinya
2
1
E Marino
Derinya
2
1
E Sith
Bayside Ra
15
20
0.87
40
2.67
F Wilson
St Anne's
2
1.5
F L Fontaine
Bobcats U10.5B
2
2
1
4
2
G Davies
Derinya
2
1
2
2
1
H Cole
Lazer Bull
1
3
H Patchell
Overport B
13
0.77
H Woolley
Bobcats U10.5B
2
2
4
2
H Szerszyn
St Joachim
2
2
4
2
H Graham
Derinya
14
0.64
J Kane
St Anne's
2
J Thorn
Lazer Bull
1
J Dalby
Lazer Race
12
0.08
J Wilkie
KP Giants
2
8
0.5
16
8
J Medcraft
Lazer Bull
1
J Cruise
St Joachim
2
1
1
2
1
J Naicovi
KP Giants
1
3
3
6
6
J Dowling
Bobcats U10.5B
2
1
2
1
J Hodge
Bobcats U10.5B
2
1
2
1
K Anderson
Lazer Race
13
2
1
4
0.31
K Thompson
St Anne's
2
2
0.5
4
2
L Hogan
Mt Eliza M
9
1
0.44
2
0.22
L Mcgown
Derinya
7
0.14
L Kirkwood
Overport B
15
7
1.73
14
0.93
L Ellam
Bayside Ra
14
3
1.21
6
0.43
M Cartright
Lazer Bull
1
1
M Downes
Derinya
2
0.5
M Eadie
Mt Eliza M
10
4
1.2
8
0.8
N Williams
Bayside Ra
12
0.67
O Hibberd
St Anne's
2
O Bray
Lazer Race
12
2
0.67
4
0.33
O Torok
Overport B
11
6
12
1.09
O Minehan
Derinya
15
25
0.87
50
3.33
O Wilkinson
FB Cavalie
12
12
0.42
24
2
P Weinz
Lazer Bull
1
1
2
2
R Callander
Bobcats U10.5B
2
3
6
3
R Toh
Lazer Bull
1
R White
Derinya
2
S Mccormack
St Anne's
2
1
1.5
2
1
S Ravi-Pinto
St Joachim
2
T Mason
Bayside Ra
14
T B Klingan
Derinya
14
6
1.57
12
0.86
T Mawson
Derinya
2
0.5
T Horton
KP Giants
2
T Taborsky
KP Giants
2
4
1
8
4
X Featonby
KP Giants
2
4
1
8
4
Z Taguemount
St Anne's
2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started