O Raue |
U15 Div 1 |
18 |
30 |
|
7 |
N Blakey |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
12 |
27 |
|
8 |
J Williams |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
16 |
20 |
|
5 |
L Skrivanic |
U15 Div 1 |
18 |
19 |
|
3 |
K Shapiro |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
15 |
18 |
|
4 |
M Carroll |
U15 Div 1 |
19 |
18 |
|
6 |
A Kinasch |
U15 Div 1 |
9 |
12 |
|
4 |
K Briggs |
U15 Div 1 |
18 |
12 |
|
2 |
C Rice-Brading |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
15 |
9 |
|
2 |
J Mitchell-Wills |
U15 Div 1 |
17 |
8 |
|
2 |
J Pawle |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
6 |
8 |
|
5 |
J Hoenig |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
15 |
7 |
|
2 |
C Pool |
Manly U15 Div 1 |
14 |
6 |
|
3 |
J Reinhard |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
14 |
6 |
|
2 |
M Browne |
U15 Div 1 |
18 |
6 |
|
2 |
T Sharpe |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
12 |
6 |
|
4 |
B Mcmorrow |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
12 |
5 |
|
2 |
N Donohoe |
U15 Div 1 |
18 |
5 |
|
2 |
L Wunungmurra |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
J Edwards |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Rose |
U15 Div 1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Witts |
U15 Div 1 |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Miller |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
14 |
3 |
|
2 |
N Harapin |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
9 |
3 |
|
1 |
S Clark |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
11 |
3 |
|
2 |
Z Kertesz |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
10 |
3 |
|
3 |
A Mcfee |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
12 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Raymond |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
H Osborne-Snell |
U15 Div 1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Edwards |
U15 Div 1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Woodhead |
U15 Div 1 |
18 |
2 |
|
1 |
J Field |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
12 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Cother |
U15 Div 1 |
17 |
2 |
|
2 |
L Hilton |
U15 Div 1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Parker |
U15 Div 1 |
17 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Baker |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
15 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Patterson |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
8 |
2 |
|
1 |
N Marsh |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
14 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Vaughan |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
W Hoogervorst |
U15 Div 1 |
6 |
2 |
|
1 |
A Muller |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Kelly |
U15 Div 1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Thomas |
U15 Div 1 |
16 |
1 |
|
1 |
F Smyth |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
I Vumbaca |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Cui |
U15 Div 1 |
17 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Russell |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
13 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Reidy |
U15 Div 1 |
18 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Thomas |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Doyle |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
11 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Isherwood |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
12 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Harrison |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
10 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Bonython |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Barlow |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
A Bastas |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
A Raggett |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
7 |
|
|
|
A Wajzer |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Shambly |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Smith |
U15 Div 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
A Warburton |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
A Vassallo |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
A Cleary |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
B Lambert |
Canada Bay U15 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
B Rees-Patrick |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
B Meyer |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
B Hurrell |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
C Thompson |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
C Wood |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
7 |
|
|
|
C Williams |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
C Pilkington |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
C O'Brien |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
16 |
|
|
|
C Roche-West |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
C Dempsey |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
D Visser |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
D Corso |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
E Litteri |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
E Carr |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
E Charters |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
F Ellis |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
F Stenmark |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Daly |
U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
F Roberts |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
G Richards |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
H Vaughan |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
H Poole |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
H Gibbs |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
H Alais |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Cooper |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
J Brasher |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Dormor |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
J Fay |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Gleeson |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Matthewson |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Montague-Jones |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
J Thompson |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Abraham |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
7 |
|
|
|
J Dailey |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Bennett |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
8 |
|
|
|
J Der |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
J Ryan |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Smith |
U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Rowley |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
J Wood |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
J Welsh |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
J Coulter |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
J Allen-Edwards |
U15 Div 1 |
17 |
|
|
|
J Purcell |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
J Corbett |
U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
J French |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
K Subapriyan |
U15 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
K Mirchandani |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
L Clark |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
L Rowley |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
L Bernardello |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
L Muir |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
L Sandberg |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Hurley |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
M Jack |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
M Laubi |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
M King |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Coxall |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
N Mcclelland |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
N Hill |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
N Poole |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
N L Surdo |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
R Batoure |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
R V Vliet |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
16 |
|
|
|
S Bailes |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
S Cole |
U15 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
S Davis |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
S Lock |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
S Adam-Smith |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
S Erby |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
S Mehrok |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
T Chan |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
14 |
|
|
|
T Hindmarsh |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
13 |
|
|
|
T Lee |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
T Simeon |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
T Staines |
East Sydney U15 Div 1 |
16 |
|
|
|
T Arthur |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
9 |
|
|
|
T Burgess |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
T Hodgson |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
T Smallacombe |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
12 |
|
|
|
W Crawford |
U15 Div 1 |
15 |
|
|
|
W Freyer |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
W Higgs |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
X Trevaskis |
Pittwater U15 Div 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Markman |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
10 |
|
|
|
Z Smith |
Kellyville/Rouse Hill U15 Div 1 |
11 |
|
|
|
Z Kosovich |
Willoughby/Mosman U15 Div 1 |
6 |
|
|
|