FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPL VIC Women
NPL VIC Men
VPL 1 Men
VPL 2 Men
U20 - NPL VIC Women
U23 - NPL VIC Men
U23 - VPL 1 Men
U23 - VPL 2 Men
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - JBNPL 1
U14 - JBNPL 2
U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U14 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U15 - JBNPL 1
U15 - JBNPL 2
U15 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U15 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U16 - JBNPL 1
U16 - JBNPL 2
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U16 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U18 - JBNPL 1
U18 - JBNPL 2
U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U18 - JBNPL 3 North-West
Fixtures/Results
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
H Rizmani
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
23
3
L Becvinovski
Melbourne City - NPL
6
13
O Chernikeeff
Glen Eira FC
9
11
1
L Choeun
Dandenong City SC
10
9
O Redpath
Glen Eira FC
9
9
C Shoji-Colaric
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
8
1
W Kerr-Bell
Dandenong City SC
10
8
2
A Gerald
Melbourne City - NPL
10
7
J Bowering
Melbourne City - NPL
10
7
Z Anderson
Gippsland United FC
10
7
D Tarja
Melbourne City - NPL
10
6
J Babaie
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
6
2
E Kuehn
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
5
J Arhuere
Melbourne City - NPL
4
5
N Fayazi
Langwarrin SC
10
5
O Ocarroll
Melbourne City - NPL
10
5
T Ruach
Gippsland United FC
10
5
1
A Fernandes
Glen Eira FC
8
4
A Clayton-Stamm
Langwarrin SC
10
4
C Kendall-Jones
Gippsland United FC
9
4
1
D Cabrita
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
4
E Fisher
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
4
1
K Satilmis
Melbourne City - NPL
10
4
L Hasphall
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
4
1
M Mohammade
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
4
N Dankner
Kingston City FC
10
4
P Alvarez
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
4
1
A Muir
Kingston City FC
9
3
2
A Liderman
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
3
3
A Goldman
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
3
1
E Chen
Glen Eira FC
9
3
G Misawa
Dandenong City SC
10
3
1
G Kabato
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
3
H Laghmane
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
3
1
J Anasta
Kingston City FC
10
3
K Sarfo-Sarpong
Dandenong City SC
10
3
2
L Stewart
Kingston City FC
10
3
A Korcari
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
2
2
B Medlin
Mornington SC
10
2
1
B L Jankelowitz
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
2
1
C Jenner
Langwarrin SC
10
2
C Kurniawan
Glen Eira FC
10
2
E Muller
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
2
E Hosseni
Dandenong City SC
10
2
F Behishti
Melbourne City - NPL
10
2
1
J Constantinou
Langwarrin SC
10
2
1
J Konstas
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
2
K Gungor
Kingston City FC
9
2
M Bennett
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
2
N Hussaini
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
2
N Iacobellis
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
2
O Angori
Dandenong City SC
10
2
1
R Begbie
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
2
T Egonidis
Glen Eira FC
10
2
T Hara
Glen Eira FC
10
2
T Arlove
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
2
A David
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
3
1
2
A Gatto
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
1
1
A Lazos
Melbourne City - NPL
10
1
1
A Abbas
Langwarrin SC
10
1
A Pothitos
Melbourne City - NPL
6
1
A Gatzonis
Kingston City FC
9
1
2
1
B Jackson
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
1
4
1
C Hughes
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
1
C Souvlis
Melbourne City - NPL
8
1
1
C Surace
Mornington SC
10
1
D Antonakakis
Melbourne City - NPL
9
1
D Waterson
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
1
1
D Vorilas
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
1
E Dadyar
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
8
1
E Crookes
Gippsland United FC
7
1
1
E To
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
1
G Freeman
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
1
H Simmons
Langwarrin SC
9
1
H Leopold
Langwarrin SC
9
1
2
I Mudannayaka
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
1
J Waters
Mornington SC
10
1
J Ferris
Langwarrin SC
7
1
J Griffin
Mornington SC
10
1
J Jefferd
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
1
L V Barneveld
Oakleigh Cannons FC
7
1
1
M Frolov
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
1
M Mercuri
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
1
N Al-Shammari
Kingston City FC
6
1
1
N Ahmadi
Glen Eira FC
9
1
1
N Racunica
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
1
1
N Haidari
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
1
2
R N Jimenez
Dandenong City SC
10
1
1
R Parker
Dandenong City SC
10
1
3
R Zois
Glen Eira FC
6
1
S Mohammadi
Glen Eira FC
10
1
2
S Qurbani
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
1
2
T Wong
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
1
1
X Macinkovic
Glen Eira FC
10
1
1
A Dimos
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
A Virgona
Kingston City FC
10
1
A Abuusba
Dandenong City SC
10
A V D Bogaert
Glen Eira FC
1
A Zivolic
Mornington SC
10
1
A Bijelac
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
A Mclatchie
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
A Sae-Chew
Gippsland United FC
6
A Pantelidis
Melbourne City - NPL
1
A Mcmorran
Mornington SC
8
A Stathopoulos
Glen Eira FC
5
A Arndt
Mornington SC
10
A Hundal
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
8
B Muyemba
Glen Eira FC
1
B Klanja
Dandenong City SC
9
C Weston
Gippsland United FC
10
C Caffrey
Langwarrin SC
7
C Sheasby
Mornington SC
9
C Sydenham
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
C Tounis
Langwarrin SC
1
C Toomey
Gippsland United FC
2
C Latham
Mornington SC
10
1
C Papadopoulos
Kingston City FC
9
1
C Guarascio
Gippsland United FC
3
D Spencer
Gippsland United FC
1
1
D Basalo
Kingston City FC
8
1
D Paku
Gippsland United FC
1
D Ryan
Gippsland United FC
5
D Regalado
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
D Vlanes
Glen Eira FC
4
D Vouronikos
Dandenong City SC
9
1
D Rizmani
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
3
D Nadstazik
Langwarrin SC
10
3
E Ulianitsky
Glen Eira FC
1
E Hili
Gippsland United FC
10
E Hannah
Langwarrin SC
1
E T Tangatatutai
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
E Walker
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
1
E Martin
Langwarrin SC
9
F Munivrana
Mornington SC
9
F Brown
Melbourne City - NPL
10
G Lewis
Mornington SC
10
G Brown
Kingston City FC
1
G Ruey
Gippsland United FC
2
H Muhammad
Dandenong City SC
1
H Charlton
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
1
H Turner
Melbourne City - NPL
7
H Rajeshkumar
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
8
1
H A Chakari
Dandenong City SC
9
3
H Cherrybristow
Glen Eira FC
10
H Knight
Gippsland United FC
2
H Turner
Melbourne City - NPL
10
1
H Lacey
Dandenong City SC
2
H Taqi
Dandenong City SC
1
I Ziberoski
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
I Meseha
Kingston City FC
10
J Airey
Gippsland United FC
8
J Barnet
Glen Eira FC
2
J Lewis
Mornington SC
10
J Pryor
Mornington SC
10
2
J Buchanan
Melbourne City - NPL
1
J Pilovski
Melbourne City - NPL
2
J Rezai
Dandenong City SC
8
1
J Jackson
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
J Youssef
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
8
1
J Amato
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
3
J M Santos
Dandenong Thunder FC
5
J Delacy
Gippsland United FC
9
J Mckenzie
Melbourne City - NPL
8
J Searle
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
J Marinucci
Melbourne City - NPL
5
J Wu
Langwarrin SC
8
1
K Malual
Gippsland United FC
4
K Magdich
Dandenong City SC
3
L Anderson
Dandenong City SC
6
1
L Byrnes
Mornington SC
10
1
L Shapardon
Gippsland United FC
1
L Ipradjian
Glen Eira FC
10
L Vitale
Gippsland United FC
10
L Emmanouil
Kingston City FC
9
L Lazarou
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
L Zdero
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
L Edwards
Kingston City FC
1
L Ferdinands
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
L Miliani
Kingston City FC
9
M Misawa
Dandenong City SC
10
M Ristic
Kingston City FC
1
M Stojanovic
Mornington SC
10
1
M Pinzan
Mornington SC
10
1
M Stellato
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
1
M Davey
Mornington SC
10
1
M Mccutcheon
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
1
M Sorgini
Kingston City FC
8
M Hazaranejad
Dandenong City SC
8
M Rahimi
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
1
N Robertson
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
N Gafa
Gippsland United FC
1
N Hassakis
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
N Pavic
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
3
O Nicholls-Easley
Mornington SC
8
O Walder
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
P Small
Glen Eira FC
1
P Wicks
Glen Eira FC
10
P E Inumerable
Dandenong City SC
1
R Rodrigues
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
2
R Rodrigues
Dandenong City SC
1
R Kohl
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
R Colantuono
Gippsland United FC
10
S Kiridena
Kingston City FC
9
1
S Davies
Langwarrin SC
9
S Mautone
Kingston City FC
5
S Darby
Gippsland United FC
9
1
S Burke
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
S Calabro
Gippsland United FC
10
2
S Weller
Kingston City FC
10
1
S Banusevski
Melbourne City - NPL
10
S Shahi
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
4
S C Leng
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
1
S Iruvanti
Glen Eira FC
9
1
S Papamarkou
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
1
S Mamos
Kingston City FC
4
T Bretherton
Langwarrin SC
10
T Horiatellis
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
2
T Chahla
Glen Eira FC
10
T Nasso
Melbourne City - NPL
1
T Shalagin
Langwarrin SC
10
T Sember
Dandenong City SC
8
V Bago
Glen Eira FC
10
W Qambari
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
2
W Gafa
Gippsland United FC
7
W Shearer
Langwarrin SC
9
X O'Brien
Berwick City U16 JBNPL
10
1
Y Abili
Melbourne City - NPL
9
Z Mckenna
Glen Eira FC
4
Z Schori
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
Z Mccay
Mornington SC
10
Z Hashimi
Kingston City FC
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started