FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPL VIC Women
NPL VIC Men
VPL 1 Men
VPL 2 Men
U20 - NPL VIC Women
U23 - NPL VIC Men
U23 - VPL 1 Men
U23 - VPL 2 Men
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - JBNPL 1
U14 - JBNPL 2
U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U14 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U15 - JBNPL 1
U15 - JBNPL 2
U15 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U15 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U16 - JBNPL 1
U16 - JBNPL 2
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U16 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U18 - JBNPL 1
U18 - JBNPL 2
U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U18 - JBNPL 3 North-West
Fixtures/Results
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
L Georgiou
South Melbourne FC
10
13
4
1
J Gizdimidis
FC Bulleen Lions
10
11
A Fernandez
Box Hill United FC
10
10
1
E Cakeri
FC Bulleen Lions
10
9
S Locaso
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
11
9
M Miller
Ringwood City FC
10
8
2
M Kaddour
South Melbourne FC
11
8
1
P Theofilopoulos
Northcote City FC U14
7
8
2
A Irvine-Jones
Malvern City FC
10
7
1
N Thomas
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
11
7
S Filice
Malvern City FC
9
7
1
A Yokhanis
Northcote City FC U14
10
6
A Jafari
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
11
6
1
C Morelli
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
11
6
E Kaminski
Malvern City FC
11
6
1
J Ahmadi
Malvern City FC
11
6
3
L Georgiadis
Northcote City FC U14
11
6
2
M A Gumbo
FC Bulleen Lions
4
6
O D Francesco
FC Bulleen Lions
9
6
T Tomic
Ashburton United SC
11
6
A Vitellone
FC Bulleen Lions
11
5
2
J Leshetz
Malvern City FC
11
5
1
M Arpaci
South Melbourne FC
8
5
P A L H M A Erwan
Malvern City FC
11
5
R Kutlesa
Malvern City FC
10
5
1
B Cartwright
FC Bulleen Lions
10
4
M Garst
Ringwood City FC
10
4
R Kirkman
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
4
B Musafiri
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
3
D Cabrera
Malvern City FC
10
3
D Floratos
FC Bulleen Lions
10
3
E Obazee
Northcote City FC U14
7
3
1
G Filis
Box Hill United FC
10
3
J Levy
South Melbourne FC
11
3
1
L Gargano
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
11
3
1
M Lyons
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
11
3
P Milsom
Ashburton United SC
11
3
R Jean-Pierre
Eastern Lions SC
8
3
R Williams
Ashburton United SC
11
3
1
S Watson
Box Hill United FC
8
3
S P Scalpelli
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
11
3
A Mcfadyen
Box Hill United FC
10
2
3
A Gatsios
FC Bulleen Lions
10
2
B Cameron
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
11
2
D Varcoe
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
2
E Meyepa
Eastern Lions SC
11
2
F Symons
Malvern City FC
10
2
H Khehra
Ashburton United SC
11
2
2
J F Sageman
FC Bulleen Lions
11
2
J Thompson
South Melbourne FC
11
2
2
J Douglas
Ringwood City FC
7
2
S Milonas
Eastern Lions SC
11
2
T Cleary
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
2
T Dimitrijoski
Eastern Lions SC
11
2
Y Ma
Ringwood City FC
10
2
Y Gao
South Melbourne FC
8
2
A Singh
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
7
1
A Jumar
Eastern Lions SC
11
1
1
A Surbevski
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9
1
A Hargreaves
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11
1
A Zhao
Malvern City FC
11
1
B Gacsal
South Melbourne FC
6
1
B Niyoniringiye
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
1
1
B Appleton
Nunawading City FC
11
1
C Pappas
Ashburton United SC
10
1
1
1
C Geoghegan
Box Hill United FC
10
1
C Thompson
Ringwood City FC
9
1
1
C Dearman
Northcote City FC U14
11
1
D Hansdorfer
Box Hill United FC
9
1
D Salpigtidis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11
1
1
D O Flynn
Ashburton United SC
11
1
E Katsui
Eastern Lions SC
11
1
E Saristavros
South Melbourne FC
10
1
E Tzamouranis
South Melbourne FC
11
1
3
F Buckley
Eastern Lions SC
3
1
I Eraso
Ashburton United SC
11
1
J Higgins
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
1
K Kebede
Northcote City FC U14
11
1
1
K Cvetkovic
South Melbourne FC
9
1
3
L Kotsopoulos
FC Bulleen Lions
11
1
L Ilijoski
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11
1
L Midgley
Nunawading City FC
11
1
1
L Pothuwila
Malvern City FC
11
1
L Stakic
Ashburton United SC
11
1
1
M Ramani
Northcote City FC U14
8
1
1
M Montuoro
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
11
1
1
M Ehsani
Malvern City FC
11
1
1
N Harrap
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
1
N Vartelas
Box Hill United FC
10
1
N Psirris
South Melbourne FC
11
1
N Nheu
FC Bulleen Lions
11
1
P Siamelis
Box Hill United FC
6
1
R Anabtawi
South Melbourne FC
8
1
R Sekhon
Northcote City FC U14
8
1
R Antonypillai
South Melbourne FC
11
1
1
R Schnepf
South Melbourne FC
6
1
1
S Hodnett
Northcote City FC U14
10
1
1
S Catanzariti
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
1
T Massarotti
Ringwood City FC
10
1
2
T Alessi
FC Bulleen Lions
11
1
T Gilbourne
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11
1
2
T Westein
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
9
1
T Collins
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
1
T V Oirsouw
Nunawading City FC
11
1
A Luo
Northcote City FC U14
11
1
A Marquez
Nunawading City FC
11
A Ioannou
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
10
A Stopajnik
Malvern City FC
11
A Georgiou
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
A Koratzopoulos
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11
A Khalil
Northcote City FC U14
6
A Tartaro
Eastern Lions SC
11
A Tront-Stone
Ringwood City FC
10
A Ghosh
Eastern Lions SC
10
1
A Sinnadurai
Box Hill United FC
10
A Clark
Ashburton United SC
11
1
A Cunningham
Ringwood City FC
10
B Hadari
Ashburton United SC
9
B Ciccarelli
Malvern City FC
11
B Payne
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
C Gordon
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
C Cumming
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11
C Beattie
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
9
D Hermann
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11
D L H Tluang
Ringwood City FC
5
D Dokos
Nunawading City FC
11
D Giel
Ringwood City FC
9
D Fernando
Ringwood City FC
10
E Sarris
Ashburton United SC
11
1
E J Rydings
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
5
E Palermo
Eastern Lions SC
1
E Potts
Eastern Lions SC
9
F Csatlos
Nunawading City FC
9
F L Nepveu
Northcote City FC U14
9
F Chartres
Ashburton United SC
4
G Bucedi
Box Hill United FC
10
G Patino
Nunawading City FC
9
1
G Durando
Northcote City FC U14
11
G Cuscuna
Ashburton United SC
11
1
H Petkos
Nunawading City FC
10
H V Ginkel
South Melbourne FC
10
1
H Cartledge
Nunawading City FC
8
I Pang
Nunawading City FC
11
I Zaitman
Malvern City FC
11
J Bryant
Box Hill United FC
10
J Boasman
Box Hill United FC
10
J Ryan
Northcote City FC U14
11
J Behl
Ringwood City FC
1
J Giurissi
Ringwood City FC
1
J Mraovic
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
5
J Barban
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
11
1
J Ahmat
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
10
J Cibura
Northcote City FC U14
11
J Fraser
Box Hill United FC
8
J Jude
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
J Brown-Paquier
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11
K Drew
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
K Mcclurg
South Melbourne FC
11
1
K Li
Ringwood City FC
10
1
K Mcgurran
Malvern City FC
10
K Sapolu
FC Bulleen Lions
9
K Simitzis
Box Hill United FC
10
1
L Hoskin
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
L Raftopoulos
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
6
L Behar
Northcote City FC U14
6
L Pagnin
FC Bulleen Lions
10
L Mcfadyen
Box Hill United FC
10
L Theodorou
Malvern City FC
11
L H Lee
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
10
L Ciavarella
Box Hill United FC
10
L Modoran
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
10
L Vetere
Nunawading City FC
11
L Gelgec
Ashburton United SC
4
2
L Mallios
Ashburton United SC
11
L Ramalinga
Eastern Lions SC
11
L Scolaro
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
M D Benedetto
Nunawading City FC
8
M Goodwin
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
M Rimac
FC Bulleen Lions
7
M Rodd
Nunawading City FC
8
2
M Barbone
Eastern Lions SC
10
M D Melis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
7
1
M Elezovic
Northcote City FC U14
11
1
M Durand
South Melbourne FC
4
M Riad
Nunawading City FC
10
M Bonacci
FC Bulleen Lions
10
M Athanasiou
Ashburton United SC
11
N Pelly
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
N Patinyot
Nunawading City FC
11
N Bawi
Ringwood City FC
10
N Iosifidis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11
N Somerville
Nunawading City FC
11
N Loupos
Ashburton United SC
9
N Arapovic
Eastern Lions SC
10
1
1
N Johnson
FC Bulleen Lions
11
O Lu
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
8
O Mackay
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U14
11
P Piniuta
Eastern Lions SC
11
P Cordialos
Box Hill United FC
10
R Costabile
Eastern Lions SC
10
R Groves
FC Bulleen Lions
11
R Jurriens
Ringwood City FC
10
R Harper-Lietoff
FC Bulleen Lions
1
R Mccann
Northcote City FC U14
11
R Nadarajah
Northcote City FC U14
8
R Addessi
Eastern Lions SC
9
R B Hamra
FC Bulleen Lions
6
R Phelps
Nunawading City FC
11
R Mckee
South Melbourne FC
10
S Thompson
South Melbourne FC
11
S Dhivakar
Eastern Lions SC
11
S Kose
Ringwood City FC
6
1
S Grammaticopoulos
Eastern Lions SC
11
1
S Sharma
Nunawading City FC
9
T Widianto
Malvern City FC
11
T Verwilghen
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
T Martino
Ashburton United SC
11
W Chadd
Ashburton United SC
8
X Khreish
South Melbourne FC
11
3
Z Gale
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
11
Z Vardakas
Malvern City FC
11
Z V D Rheede
Box Hill United FC
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started