FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U16 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
PS4 NPL VIC Men
PS4 NPL2 East VIC Men
PS4 NPL2 West VIC Men
U20 - PS4 NPL VIC Men
U20 - PS4 NPL2 East VIC Men
U20 - PS4 NPL2 West VIC Men
PS4 NPL VIC Women
U18 - PS4 NPL VIC Girls
U15 - PS4 NPL VIC Girls
U13 - PS4 NPL VIC Girls
U18 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
U13 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U13 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
U12 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U12 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
PS4 NPL VIC Men - PLAYOFF SERIES
PS4 NPL2 VIC Men - GRAND FINAL
Fixtures/Results
U16 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
K Mostowski
Green Gully SC
27
29
1
L Burns
Bendigo City FC
19
24
O Cvetkovic
Moreland Zebras FC
*
22
20
J Xuereb
Melbourne Knights FC
22
17
R Tresca
Moreland Zebras FC
24
17
T Harris
Hume City FC
20
16
D Johnstone
Moreland City FC
14
15
A Inia
Werribee City FC
26
13
L Folly
Ballarat Red Devils SC
21
13
1
M Caceres
Hume City FC
26
13
1
D Sahinkaya
Hume City FC
24
12
J Horvat
Melbourne Knights FC
22
12
3
A Eldridge
Ballarat Red Devils SC
24
10
O Huzzey
Bendigo City FC
22
10
S Connor
Werribee City FC
26
10
A Rossitto
Moreland Zebras FC
25
9
K Aitken
Werribee City FC
25
9
A Baker
Ballarat Red Devils SC
23
8
L Capp
Bendigo City FC
21
8
Z Bugali
Green Gully SC
24
8
D Kuyucuogullari
Hume City FC
26
7
H Caran
Sunshine George Cross SC
20
7
P Commisso
Sunshine George Cross SC
23
7
T Sala
Werribee City FC
25
7
J Prpic
North Geelong Warriors FC
16
6
M Petricca
Moreland Zebras FC
25
6
M Tzoutzidis
Green Gully SC
27
6
E Klusik
Moreland City FC
11
5
I Razumic
Melbourne Knights FC
5
5
J Spiteri
Green Gully SC
24
5
1
2
T Heng
Melbourne Knights FC
21
5
1
Y Karadag
Melbourne Knights FC
23
5
A Mayger
Ballarat Red Devils SC
27
4
1
A Merkel
Bendigo City FC
20
4
A Gonzalez
Werribee City FC
25
4
A Sant
Moreland City FC
26
4
A Tomac
Melbourne Knights FC
22
4
D Trifunov
Werribee City FC
25
4
E Brandon
Hume City FC
25
4
E Koksal
Green Gully SC
24
4
G Majic
North Geelong Warriors FC
16
4
J Linn
Moreland Zebras FC
25
4
L Propadalo
Moreland Zebras FC
25
4
M Farrugia
Hume City FC
26
4
1
M Rosario
Werribee City FC
26
4
M Kassar
Moreland Zebras FC
25
4
N Daglis
Moreland Zebras FC
25
4
O Paolozza
Moreland Zebras FC
21
4
T Petricca
Moreland Zebras FC
25
4
A Sherriff
Moreland City FC
21
3
A Thom
Sunshine George Cross SC
18
3
B Habib
Moreland Zebras FC
25
3
1
B Skegro
North Geelong Warriors FC
17
3
C Baker
Bendigo City FC
16
3
D Vasic
Green Gully SC
21
3
D Veljanoski
Werribee City FC
4
3
J Krousoratis
Moreland City FC
20
3
J Rudas
Green Gully SC
20
3
1
K Musura
Werribee City FC
21
3
M Parini
Ballarat Red Devils SC
21
3
M Balci
Green Gully SC
27
3
P Flytouris
Moreland City FC
22
3
R Macchia
Ballarat Red Devils SC
25
3
1
T Sudevski
Green Gully SC
26
3
A Lane
Bendigo City FC
17
2
A Mancuso
Hume City FC
9
2
A Phu
Melbourne Knights FC
24
2
A Gocol
Hume City FC
27
2
B Sposato
Green Gully SC
27
2
B Norman
Melbourne Knights FC
23
2
1
C Mcallister
Bendigo City FC
19
2
C Mammone
Sunshine George Cross SC
23
2
E Kunoo
Werribee City FC
25
2
E Ziyambe
Moreland City FC
21
2
1
G Bilyansky
Sunshine George Cross SC
4
2
G Dang
Sunshine George Cross SC
24
2
H Saleh
Hume City FC
22
2
H Coventry
Bendigo City FC
19
2
I Bartels
Bendigo City FC
24
2
K Knight
Melbourne Knights FC
16
2
2
K Lyons
Sunshine George Cross SC
*
20
2
K Jerry
Sunshine George Cross SC
25
2
L Wright
Ballarat Red Devils SC
7
2
L Attard
Green Gully SC
18
2
M Luciani
Ballarat Red Devils SC
26
2
M Tataj
North Geelong Warriors FC
16
2
M Gallagher
Bendigo City FC
20
2
M Hayelom
Sunshine George Cross SC
8
2
M Grozdanovski
Werribee City FC
25
2
S Whiffin
Melbourne Knights FC
21
2
S R Jarvis
Brunswick City SC
6
2
T Pinjuh
North Geelong Warriors FC
15
2
T Krasic
North Geelong Warriors FC
16
2
A Lugonja
Sunshine George Cross SC
3
1
A Pascal
Sunshine George Cross SC
*
25
1
B Talevski
Werribee City FC
26
1
B Dani
Green Gully SC
8
1
C Sikora
Green Gully SC
27
1
D Ewen
Sunshine George Cross SC
25
1
D Brancato
Werribee City FC
21
1
D Liberatos
Moreland City FC
23
1
E Isik
Hume City FC
19
1
E Kayhan
Melbourne Knights FC
20
1
E Papanikolaou
Hume City FC
1
1
E Papaioannou
Moreland City FC
21
1
H Lay
Bendigo City FC
20
1
J Horvat
Moreland City FC
16
1
J Tripodi
North Geelong Warriors FC
17
1
J Ashmore
Ballarat Red Devils SC
25
1
1
J Dib
Green Gully SC
27
1
J Pisevski
Bendigo City FC
21
1
J Vicino
Moreland Zebras FC
25
1
1
J Velardo
Green Gully SC
25
1
K Akyayla
Hume City FC
18
1
K Smith
Bendigo City FC
25
1
L Johnson
Moreland City FC
4
1
L Adamov
Sunshine George Cross SC
2
1
M Mihocic
Moreland Zebras FC
21
1
M Peixoto
North Geelong Warriors FC
12
1
M Koko
Melbourne Knights FC
23
1
2
M Klonaris
Green Gully SC
24
1
1
M Butterworth
Ballarat Red Devils SC
25
1
N Papic
North Geelong Warriors FC
15
1
O Paterson
Moreland City FC
19
1
R Raqaji
Green Gully SC
25
1
S Butcher
Hume City FC
23
1
1
S Ngor
Sunshine George Cross SC
23
1
Y Nur
Werribee City FC
12
1
Z Shire
Sunshine George Cross SC
5
1
A Greenfield
Moreland City FC
7
A Markovic
Sunshine George Cross SC
7
A Papacosta
Moreland City FC
2
A Tripunoski
Sunshine George Cross SC
3
A Dimond
Sunshine George Cross SC
2
A Shire
Sunshine George Cross SC
7
A Yalcindag
Sunshine George Cross SC
3
A Pagano
Moreland City FC
4
A Kebakoski
Hume City FC
26
A Chiera
Moreland City FC
5
A Dout
Sunshine George Cross SC
8
A Edgar
Moreland City FC
20
A Leslie
Ballarat Red Devils SC
25
2
1
A Sarmo
Sunshine George Cross SC
11
B Eraltay
Hume City FC
27
1
B Chetcuti
Sunshine George Cross SC
7
B Douglas
Moreland City FC
8
C Mckenzie
North Geelong Warriors FC
9
C Saliba
Sunshine George Cross SC
2
C Dossis
Sunshine George Cross SC
2
C Garley
Werribee City FC
13
C Bellman
Werribee City FC
25
C Hicks
Bendigo City FC
*
22
C Withers
Sunshine George Cross SC
2
C D Iorio
Brunswick City SC
2
D Barber
Werribee City FC
23
D Duarte
Sunshine George Cross SC
2
D Milenkovic
Hume City FC
2
D D Santis
Moreland Zebras FC
*
21
D Karlusic
Melbourne Knights FC
2
D Gaffney
Ballarat Red Devils SC
5
D Jacobs
Bendigo City FC
16
D Paz
Moreland City FC
21
1
D Shan
Sunshine George Cross SC
4
E Saglam
Hume City FC
2
F Hayatullah
Moreland City FC
23
F Perez
Bendigo City FC
1
F Dugandzic
North Geelong Warriors FC
17
G Valodimos
Moreland City FC
24
H Hadi
Moreland Zebras FC
2
H Korn
Moreland City FC
1
I Ulker
Hume City FC
22
J Lindsay
Bendigo City FC
7
J Galea
Melbourne Knights FC
23
J Goldsworthy
Sunshine George Cross SC
17
J Regague
Ballarat Red Devils SC
5
J Bakis
Brunswick City SC
9
J Cilia
Moreland Zebras FC
22
J Faranda
Werribee City FC
26
J Robinson
Bendigo City FC
21
J Pena
Werribee City FC
23
J Pisak
Sunshine George Cross SC
5
J Vella
Green Gully SC
22
J Lloyd
Ballarat Red Devils SC
11
J Pappas
Brunswick City SC
9
J Rossi
Melbourne Knights FC
24
J Phan
Moreland Zebras FC
25
J Robinson
Sunshine George Cross SC
17
J Bradley
Brunswick City SC
8
J Hrkac
Melbourne Knights FC
1
J Jeandet
Ballarat Red Devils SC
24
J Vallese
Hume City FC
2
K J Ng
Brunswick City SC
9
K Sztormowski
Sunshine George Cross SC
*
20
K Zilic
North Geelong Warriors FC
14
K Bihar
North Geelong Warriors FC
17
K Grillo
Brunswick City SC
9
L Torquati
Ballarat Red Devils SC
12
L Grech
Sunshine George Cross SC
2
L Mcrostie
Bendigo City FC
1
L Preist
Bendigo City FC
1
L Campbell-Marlow
Ballarat Red Devils SC
27
L Proe-Carter
Moreland City FC
1
L Baggio
Werribee City FC
13
L Inserra
Werribee City FC
25
L Mullins
Ballarat Red Devils SC
23
L R Clemente
Brunswick City SC
1
M Orhan
Sunshine George Cross SC
4
M Aguek
Sunshine George Cross SC
2
M Maslac
Melbourne Knights FC
23
M Bozinovski
Hume City FC
2
M Folino
Moreland City FC
13
M Paz
Moreland City FC
3
M Sesto
Melbourne Knights FC
24
M Orritt
Bendigo City FC
20
M Paspa
Werribee City FC
22
M Westcott
Moreland City FC
24
M Prinzi
Sunshine George Cross SC
21
M Wilkinson
Brunswick City SC
9
M Hailu
Sunshine George Cross SC
1
M Chaisongkhram
North Geelong Warriors FC
17
M Moore
Ballarat Red Devils SC
11
M Abdi
Sunshine George Cross SC
5
N Buttigieg
Sunshine George Cross SC
2
N Tsiglopoulos
Melbourne Knights FC
16
N Gebremedhin
Sunshine George Cross SC
5
N Najfafi
Hume City FC
27
N Mitrovic
Ballarat Red Devils SC
6
N Costanzo
Moreland City FC
25
N Jong
Sunshine George Cross SC
*
15
N Dragicevic
North Geelong Warriors FC
16
N Abraha
Sunshine George Cross SC
6
O Capp
Bendigo City FC
5
O Hughes
Hume City FC
22
P Heagney
Ballarat Red Devils SC
8
P Ruleski
Werribee City FC
25
Q Borg
Brunswick City SC
9
1
R Tullio
Brunswick City SC
1
R Albiston
Brunswick City SC
9
R Smith
Bendigo City FC
24
S Ali
Brunswick City SC
5
S Currien
Moreland City FC
20
S Paz
Moreland City FC
2
S Piller
Moreland City FC
2
T Khirsany
Hume City FC
1
T Orsolic
North Geelong Warriors FC
16
1
T Privitelli
Hume City FC
11
T Win
Moreland City FC
2
T Watson
Moreland City FC
3
T Kassar
Brunswick City SC
8
V Sicurella
Moreland City FC
1
W Mcloughlin
Ballarat Red Devils SC
2
W Ford
Moreland City FC
2
Y Zaynudin
Moreland City FC
2
Z Kambouropoulos
Sunshine George Cross SC
*
17
Z Jessop
Werribee City FC
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started