FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPL VIC Women
NPL VIC Men
VPL 1 Men
VPL 2 Men
U20 - NPL VIC Women
U23 - NPL VIC Men
U23 - VPL 1 Men
U23 - VPL 2 Men
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - JBNPL 1
U14 - JBNPL 2
U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U14 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U15 - JBNPL 1
U15 - JBNPL 2
U15 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U15 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U16 - JBNPL 1
U16 - JBNPL 2
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U16 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U18 - JBNPL 1
U18 - JBNPL 2
U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U18 - JBNPL 3 North-West
Fixtures/Results
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
R Ajai
Langwarrin SC
10
10
X Munaretti
Glen Eira FC
10
10
A Saini
Melbourne City - NPL
10
9
M Cohen
Melbourne City - NPL
10
9
1
C Mccann-Diston
Gippsland United FC
10
8
5
J Ryou
Melbourne City - NPL
10
7
M Supljeglav
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
7
1
R Vaz
Glen Eira FC
9
7
1
D Calleja
Melbourne City - NPL
10
5
K Colomiere
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
5
2
M Ikonomopoulos
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
5
2
S Girondoudas
Glen Eira FC
10
5
A Greig
Gippsland United FC
7
4
1
D Aluthwatta
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
4
1
N Marcus
Glen Eira FC
10
4
1
R Ke
Glen Eira FC
9
4
Z Semmens
Gippsland United FC
10
4
C Monteiro
Dandenong City SC
8
3
1
E Derricott
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
3
H Pase
Langwarrin SC
10
3
H Reiher
Glen Eira FC
9
3
J Arvanitis
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
3
1
K Fay
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
3
1
L Yates
Melbourne City - NPL
10
3
M Ghazal
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
3
P Tsaltas
Dandenong City SC
10
3
S Mason
Glen Eira FC
9
3
1
A Balisson
Langwarrin SC
10
2
A Smith
Glen Eira FC
7
2
C Chan
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
2
D Lomas
Melbourne City - NPL
9
2
1
D Nedza
Melbourne City - NPL
10
2
G Ploudias
Mornington SC
10
2
3
H Hakimi
Dandenong City SC
10
2
H Deal
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
2
1
J Westaway
Glen Eira FC
10
2
1
J Smith
Langwarrin SC
10
2
K Balasooriyage
Glen Eira FC
9
2
M Tricarico
Dandenong City SC
9
2
M Mougadam
Dandenong City SC
9
2
1
N Qasimi
Dandenong City SC
8
2
P Christoforidis
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
2
P Pavlou
Dandenong City SC
10
2
1
X Schleiger
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
2
2
A Sreejith
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
1
A Ameti
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
1
A Sankoh
Dandenong City SC
9
1
1
A Singh
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
1
A Chand
Glen Eira FC
10
1
C Fox
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
1
D Pamensky
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
1
D Liberatoscioli
Kingston City FC
10
1
E Yaqoobi
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
1
E Jacobs
Kingston City FC
10
1
F Abbisogni
Gippsland United FC
10
1
H Hatton
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
1
H Berry
Mornington SC
9
1
H Portet
Mornington SC
8
1
I Laverty
Langwarrin SC
10
1
1
J Mcewan
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
1
J Murphy
Kingston City FC
10
1
J Manolis
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
1
J Hobson
Melbourne City - NPL
10
1
2
J Jacob
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
1
J Brough
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
1
K Sounthakith
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
1
K Calf
Oakleigh Cannons FC
6
1
1
L Zhang
Mornington SC
10
1
M Pilovski
Melbourne City - NPL
10
1
M Tounis
Langwarrin SC
10
1
1
M Goldring
Mornington SC
10
1
M Trakilovic
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
1
N Meyer
Dandenong City SC
9
1
O Noppert
Gippsland United FC
10
1
P Hermans
Gippsland United FC
6
1
R Fernando
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
1
R Darwishi
Dandenong City SC
10
1
1
R Baxter
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
1
R Trebbia
Mornington SC
10
1
1
R Botha
Glen Eira FC
10
1
S Mohammadi
Melbourne City - NPL
10
1
W Moore
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
1
A Payendeh
Dandenong City SC
7
1
A Rezai
Dandenong City SC
6
A Sinclair
Dandenong City SC
10
A Veli
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
3
A Ibraimi
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
1
A Parker
Glen Eira FC
6
A Lee
Kingston City FC
10
1
A Kazimi
Melbourne City - NPL
2
A Kipos
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
A Sultani
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
A Pino
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
3
1
A Alifano
Dandenong Thunder FC
8
A Ristevski
Dandenong City SC
10
A Halkett-Dobson
Gippsland United FC
8
A Westaway
Glen Eira FC
9
A Gungor
Kingston City FC
10
A Kucharski
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
A B Foster
Mornington SC
10
1
A Rungen
Langwarrin SC
9
A Bettess
Mornington SC
10
B Olds
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
B Austin
Glen Eira FC
9
C Walker
Mornington SC
9
1
C Matthews
Kingston City FC
10
C Warrington
Glen Eira FC
8
C Sydenham
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
C Munday
Gippsland United FC
8
C Anderson
Gippsland United FC
8
1
C Brydon
Glen Eira FC
7
C Portman
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
C Chandler
Langwarrin SC
7
1
C Scalia
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
C Barros
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
1
D Briggs
Glen Eira FC
9
D Macinkovic
Dandenong City SC
10
1
D Faik
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
2
E Dzevlan
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
E Rados
Melbourne City - NPL
10
E Mckay
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
E Musai
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
E Recchia
Melbourne City - NPL
1
E Waite
Mornington SC
10
G Vlahos
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
G D Fabrizio
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
G Vickery
Langwarrin SC
7
G Castillo
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
G S Sidhu
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
1
H Truong
Melbourne City - NPL
3
H Clifton-Brown
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
H Ritchie
Gippsland United FC
10
H Rowse
Melbourne City - NPL
10
1
H Sharp
Gippsland United FC
9
H Millard
Langwarrin SC
10
H Whitaker
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
H Djelassi
Langwarrin SC
10
2
H Mozafari
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
1
H Hari
Mornington SC
9
I Whiting
Gippsland United FC
9
J Vakrinos
Bentleigh Greens SC
6
J Falcon
Melbourne City - NPL
8
J Yarwood
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
J Mcdonald
Gippsland United FC
9
J Bombos
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
1
J Grigg
Langwarrin SC
5
J Jose
Kingston City FC
9
J Gumbleton
Melbourne City - NPL
10
1
J Diwa
Gippsland United FC
9
J Indovino
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
J Eustice
Mornington SC
9
K Milstein
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
K Stoik
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
L Mccormack
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
1
L L'Eveille
Dandenong City SC
3
L Aeschlimann
Glen Eira FC
9
L Woutersz
Kingston City FC
10
L Zagoudis
Kingston City FC
1
L Skelly
Langwarrin SC
10
L Gower
Kingston City FC
10
L Robson
Gippsland United FC
10
L Spano
Kingston City FC
10
M Ponente
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
M Mason
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
M Murphy
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
M Jirsensky
Langwarrin SC
10
M S Montilla
Langwarrin SC
10
M Bishop
Kingston City FC
10
M Abassi
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
1
M Daryabi
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
N Davidov
Glen Eira FC
10
N Kechichian
Oakleigh Cannons FC
10
O Nadstazik
Langwarrin SC
9
O Deka
Mornington SC
10
O Zilic
Melbourne City - NPL
10
O Hope
Kingston City FC
10
O Wong
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
O Navon
Melbourne City - NPL
6
O Darwish
Dandenong City SC
10
P Mankotia
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
P Sfyridis
Dandenong City SC
10
P Zaparas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
P Robins
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
1
P Rowsell
Mornington SC
9
R Casciere
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
R Goodwin
Gippsland United FC
9
R Jones
Mornington SC
10
1
R Nikolopoulos
Oakleigh Cannons FC
7
R Charlton
Mornington SC
10
R Thomas
Kingston City FC
10
T Mcneil
Gippsland United FC
10
T Hudswell
Mornington SC
9
T Farange
Bentleigh Greens SC
10
1
T Deng
Kingston City FC
10
T Fabiatos
Dandenong City SC
10
T Grove
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
1
T Wells
Langwarrin SC
6
T Maddern
Berwick City U14 JBNPL
10
V Crea
Mornington SC
10
V Yanez
Gippsland United FC
9
W Combes
Langwarrin SC
10
W Tzaferis
Kingston City FC
10
X Phillips
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
X Pliatsiaris
Kingston City FC
10
Y Kafouris
Kingston City FC
10
Z Lau
Langwarrin SC
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started