FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U23 - NPL VIC Men
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPL VIC Women
NPL VIC Men
VPL 1 Men
VPL 2 Men
U20 - NPL VIC Women
U23 - NPL VIC Men
U23 - VPL 1 Men
U23 - VPL 2 Men
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - JBNPL 1
U14 - JBNPL 2
U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U14 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U15 - JBNPL 1
U15 - JBNPL 2
U15 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U15 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U16 - JBNPL 1
U16 - JBNPL 2
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U16 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U18 - JBNPL 1
U18 - JBNPL 2
U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U18 - JBNPL 3 North-West
Fixtures/Results
U23 - NPL VIC Men
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Maglaras
St Albans Saints SC
20
10
A Centaro
Avondale FC
13
7
8
G Tasevski
Altona Magic SC - U23
21
8
S Hussaini
Dandenong City SC
20
3
8
N Giarrizzo
Hume City FC
22
3
7
S Fernandes
Avondale FC
9
7
A Bilic
St Albans Saints SC
20
1
6
1
A Cattafi
Moreland City FC
23
2
6
A Gegaj
St Albans Saints SC
23
3
6
A Baki
Dandenong Thunder FC
18
6
2
E Cooper
Heidelberg United FC
19
6
H Cross
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
18
2
6
J Pisak
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
21
2
6
2
J Scarlett
Dandenong City SC
22
6
1
L Asani
Dandenong Thunder FC
23
4
6
M Tsalikidis
Heidelberg United FC
11
6
S Seatovic
Avondale FC
22
6
T Galev
Moreland City FC
21
6
1
Z Ciacia
Heidelberg United FC
23
6
1
G Duraku
Heidelberg United FC
19
5
H Dwyer
Heidelberg United FC
17
5
L Agius
Avondale FC
22
4
5
N Debono
St Albans Saints SC
21
3
5
O Angelevski
Altona Magic SC - U23
16
2
5
1
P Pannunzio
Green Gully SC
23
6
5
R Crasto
Dandenong City SC
23
8
5
Z Primorac
Melbourne Knights FC
22
5
A Salih
St Albans Saints SC
23
4
A Maglaras
St Albans Saints SC
18
3
4
1
B Cvetkovski
Moreland City FC
15
1
4
B Kilderry
Dandenong Thunder FC
*
21
4
D Burchea
Avondale FC
15
4
H Parrett
Oakleigh Cannons FC
23
1
4
J Jurica
Green Gully SC
23
1
4
J Christofilos
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
24
11
4
J Cop
St Albans Saints SC
22
12
4
J Romero
Dandenong Thunder FC
12
4
L Herouvim
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
19
4
4
L Smaragdiou
South Melbourne FC
22
4
M Colina
St Albans Saints SC
21
4
N Grioli
Altona Magic SC - U23
23
3
4
T Grinos
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
18
4
1
A Grganovic
Melbourne Knights FC
24
1
3
A Becvinovski
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
17
5
3
A Stragos
Heidelberg United FC
22
1
3
B Trifunov
Avondale FC
24
4
3
B Micallef
Moreland City FC
20
1
3
B Portelli
Green Gully SC
24
14
3
C Thomson
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
22
3
C Dafovski
Moreland City FC
22
2
3
C Bitzios
Heidelberg United FC
19
3
3
C Cutajar
Heidelberg United FC
24
1
3
C Head
South Melbourne FC
24
3
D Iosifidis
South Melbourne FC
*
23
11
3
D Serra
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
20
1
3
D Hassan
Dandenong Thunder FC
23
2
3
E Davies
South Melbourne FC
23
2
3
E Julardzija
Hume City FC
6
3
1
E Fehmi
Hume City FC
16
3
1
G Santalucia
St Albans Saints SC
24
3
H Markogiannakis
Heidelberg United FC
7
1
3
J T Chinnama
Avondale FC
12
3
1
J Noble
Dandenong City SC
22
8
3
J Robinson
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
15
2
3
J Brandt
Melbourne Knights FC
22
3
3
1
J Raptopoulos
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
12
3
J Francou
South Melbourne FC
22
2
3
K Chrisant
Oakleigh Cannons FC
18
4
3
K Vranek
Melbourne Knights FC
24
3
L Bogoevski
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11
3
L Gillard
Altona Magic SC - U23
23
3
1
L Millar
Dandenong City SC
23
5
3
L Papalia
Oakleigh Cannons FC
24
4
3
L Russo
Moreland City FC
21
2
3
L Shields
Altona Magic SC - U23
16
3
M Mucic
Heidelberg United FC
20
8
3
M Giofkou
Dandenong City SC
24
6
3
M Marinkovic
South Melbourne FC
13
1
3
N Ghanakas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
14
3
N Magarelli
Moreland City FC
22
5
3
P Berdenis
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
23
3
R Gregory
Oakleigh Cannons FC
14
7
3
S Rasimi
Dandenong Thunder FC
15
3
S Wankadia
Dandenong Thunder FC
19
1
3
A Kalic
Melbourne Knights FC
19
7
2
1
A Sherolli
Dandenong Thunder FC
22
1
2
A Viola
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
22
1
2
A Armakan
Dandenong City SC
21
3
2
A Fountas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
24
2
A Alexiou
Heidelberg United FC
20
2
2
2
A Georgieski
Altona Magic SC - U23
24
7
2
B Pllana
St Albans Saints SC
24
2
B Cvetkovski
Avondale FC
2
2
1
C Cunningham
Heidelberg United FC
23
9
2
C Downes
Dandenong City SC
22
2
2
D Mijakoski
Moreland City FC
18
2
D Peppas
Green Gully SC
22
2
D Balla
Hume City FC
20
2
1
D Kaya
Hume City FC
9
2
D Lordan
Oakleigh Cannons FC
*
10
2
E Kifle
Moreland City FC
5
2
E Ashe
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
25
15
2
E Pisani
Avondale FC
13
1
2
1
E Taylor
Altona Magic SC - U23
22
2
G Botsioulis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
*
24
11
2
G Giannakarios
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
23
2
1
G Kyriacou
Oakleigh Cannons FC
*
20
4
2
G Thodis
Heidelberg United FC
20
2
J Charlston
South Melbourne FC
18
2
J Thomason
Melbourne Knights FC
23
1
2
J Xydias
Dandenong City SC
3
2
J Qariaqus
Hume City FC
20
2
J Pisak
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
15
5
2
J Barber
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
5
2
2
J Gasim
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
23
3
2
J G Pulido
Melbourne Knights FC
17
4
2
J Rodriguez
Altona Magic SC - U23
9
3
2
1
J Sandoval
Melbourne Knights FC
15
5
2
K Roach
Green Gully SC
24
2
L Suprihartono
Heidelberg United FC
15
2
L Iacovitti
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
21
2
2
L Toro
Moreland City FC
2
2
L Cabraja
St Albans Saints SC
17
5
2
L Panic
Melbourne Knights FC
22
2
1
L Fak
Melbourne Knights FC
21
2
2
L Mensink
Oakleigh Cannons FC
20
7
2
M Aravanis
South Melbourne FC
17
1
2
M Cannatelli
Moreland City FC
11
3
2
M Cardwell
Green Gully SC
23
2
2
M Reid
Avondale FC
6
2
M Pollara
Green Gully SC
10
4
2
M Selimovski
Dandenong Thunder FC
2
2
2
N Bonaddio
Hume City FC
4
2
1
O Sholong
Dandenong City SC
24
2
R Mino
Dandenong Thunder FC
21
1
2
S Francou
South Melbourne FC
23
5
2
S Sawiz
Avondale FC
22
5
2
S Sakellarios
Oakleigh Cannons FC
12
2
1
T Papin
South Melbourne FC
19
3
2
T Ruffo
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
11
2
T Cooper
Hume City FC
8
2
A Abdella
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
1
1
1
A Croucher
Moreland City FC
4
1
A Ristevski
Melbourne Knights FC
21
1
1
A Cepiviroski
St Albans Saints SC
12
3
1
A Reddy
Moreland City FC
22
1
1
A Skapoulas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
13
3
1
A Jencik
Dandenong Thunder FC
15
1
A Angelatos
South Melbourne FC
24
10
1
A Cameron
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
3
1
A Hasikic
South Melbourne FC
17
7
1
A Hailu
Green Gully SC
19
6
1
A Ahluwalia
Green Gully SC
3
1
A Gonzalez
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
16
4
1
B Mason
Dandenong City SC
24
2
1
B Gal
Avondale FC
8
1
B Tong
Hume City FC
*
15
4
1
B Ngo
Altona Magic SC - U23
19
1
B Cornwall
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
8
1
C Henderson
Dandenong City SC
4
1
C Foster
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
2
1
C G Burchmore
South Melbourne FC
1
1
C Inglese
South Melbourne FC
23
6
1
C Babatsias
Oakleigh Cannons FC
18
3
1
D Petreski
Hume City FC
21
2
1
D Latomanski
St Albans Saints SC
5
1
D Scopelliti
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
1
1
D Costa
Moreland City FC
17
1
F Battista
Heidelberg United FC
13
1
F Jovcevski
Altona Magic SC - U23
18
2
1
G Kocolis
Oakleigh Cannons FC
14
1
G Saristavros
South Melbourne FC
2
1
1
G Tsitsinaris
South Melbourne FC
15
4
1
G Webb
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
17
1
H Millar
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
1
H Guillermo
Avondale FC
24
1
H Rizmani
Dandenong Thunder FC
7
1
1
H Kypreos
Hume City FC
22
1
H Durand
South Melbourne FC
18
1
I Kamenica
Dandenong Thunder FC
8
1
I ( Apostolikas
St Albans Saints SC
23
2
1
I Krstina
Heidelberg United FC
4
2
1
I Razumic
St Albans Saints SC
2
3
1
J D Fiore
St Albans Saints SC
24
2
1
J Giannopoulos
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
12
1
1
J Svigos
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
1
J Bozinov
Avondale FC
9
1
J Achiek
Dandenong Thunder FC
22
1
J Spiteri
Green Gully SC
5
1
J Spiteri
Green Gully SC
2
1
1
K Imanzi
Hume City FC
3
1
K Ulku
Hume City FC
19
1
1
K Kourelis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
13
2
1
L Mcguire
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
18
1
1
L Smith
Oakleigh Cannons FC
3
1
L Azizi
Dandenong Thunder FC
6
3
1
L Tasevski
St Albans Saints SC
23
1
L Inglese
South Melbourne FC
6
3
1
L Stathopoulos
Oakleigh Cannons FC
24
2
1
L Anticev
Dandenong Thunder FC
5
1
M Hilson
South Melbourne FC
17
5
1
M Cristalidis
Moreland City FC
2
1
M Dimoski
Green Gully SC
11
1
1
M D’argenio
Avondale FC
4
1
1
M Frolov
Dandenong Thunder FC
11
1
M Uysal
Hume City FC
16
8
1
1
M Robson
Heidelberg United FC
6
1
M Suliman
Dandenong Thunder FC
20
4
1
1
N Hamakiotis
Dandenong City SC
2
1
N Mori
St Albans Saints SC
16
10
1
N Stefanidakis
Heidelberg United FC
18
1
1
N Fumo
Green Gully SC
11
1
N Ghasemimanesh
Heidelberg United FC
19
2
1
O Bressan
Dandenong City SC
21
10
1
O Ncube
South Melbourne FC
7
1
O Murphy
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
18
1
1
O Dufton
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
1
1
P Musura
Melbourne Knights FC
20
1
P Hatzopoulos
Altona Magic SC - U23
24
3
1
R Dufton
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
6
1
R Ahmet
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
9
1
S Robson
Heidelberg United FC
5
1
S Pisani
Hume City FC
24
10
1
S Neceski
Green Gully SC
21
1
S Vargas
Avondale FC
6
1
S Ahmed
Green Gully SC
11
10
1
S Zammit
Green Gully SC
24
1
S Tebeje
Green Gully SC
24
11
1
S Brecevic
Dandenong City SC
3
1
S Hristovski
Avondale FC
5
2
1
S Angus
Heidelberg United FC
22
1
1
S Bilic
Melbourne Knights FC
24
11
1
T Rangas
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
16
1
T Djankovic
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
4
1
T Atherinos
Dandenong City SC
2
3
1
T Karlovic
Melbourne Knights FC
6
1
1
V Souvlis
Green Gully SC
24
6
1
W Ukich
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
21
1
Y Mohammed
Hume City FC
11
1
A Mathet
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
1
A Zhang
South Melbourne FC
1
A Abouzolf
Dandenong City SC
2
A Agius
Green Gully SC
1
A E Hayek
Avondale FC
1
A Barakat
Altona Magic SC - U23
17
3
A Bekirovski
Dandenong Thunder FC
4
A Filardo
Moreland City FC
21
5
A Ibraimi
Dandenong Thunder FC
17
A Collingwood
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
A Zubanovic
Dandenong City SC
9
2
A Vuletic
Melbourne Knights FC
*
23
A Alevropoulos
Heidelberg United FC
4
A Dovgaliuk
Avondale FC
3
A Golikidis
Moreland City FC
24
A Markovski
Moreland City FC
2
A Iatropoulos
Oakleigh Cannons FC
3
A Voukelatos
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
6
A A Sheikh
Moreland City FC
5
A Hakimi
Dandenong City SC
17
A Hassab
Altona Magic SC - U23
19
1
1
A Korcari
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
A Cristea
Green Gully SC
20
A Alexiou
Heidelberg United FC
1
A Barreto
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
2
A Edwards
Dandenong Thunder FC
13
A Pondeljak
St Albans Saints SC
10
1
A Sidiropoulos
Oakleigh Cannons FC
2
A Taverna
Melbourne Knights FC
19
1
A Theodoropoulos
Heidelberg United FC
3
A Tran
Green Gully SC
2
A Yousif
Hume City FC
5
A Primorac
Melbourne Knights FC
4
A V Riet
Dandenong Thunder FC
19
A Osmani
Dandenong Thunder FC
5
A Korcari
Dandenong Thunder FC
17
A Vlahos
Green Gully SC
23
4
A Kasumovic
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
A Barbieri
Avondale FC
1
A Zawahir
Avondale FC
3
A Papadimitriou
Oakleigh Cannons FC
3
B Beyong
Green Gully SC
1
B Aydin
Hume City FC
12
B Kulesza
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
B Maslac
Melbourne Knights FC
3
B Ntiamoah
Dandenong Thunder FC
10
B D'Agostin
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
5
B Davine
Heidelberg United FC
15
18
B Ratajczak
Altona Magic SC - U23
12
B Koca
Dandenong City SC
13
1
B Kanelopoulos
South Melbourne FC
9
2
B Kedir
Green Gully SC
1
B Plant
Dandenong City SC
2
1
B Hofer
Moreland City FC
11
B Salievski
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
B Thai
Altona Magic SC - U23
1
C Ramsay
St Albans Saints SC
3
C Guinan
Hume City FC
14
1
C Hollingworth
Avondale FC
3
C Hoskins
Moreland City FC
3
C Sydenham
Dandenong Thunder FC
2
C Cavallo
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
C Petrongolo
Avondale FC
3
C Raucci
Oakleigh Cannons FC
23
C Rossi
Altona Magic SC - U23
1
C D'Agostin
Avondale FC
5
C Dib
St Albans Saints SC
1
C J Budiongo-Matumona
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
C Tharjiath
Moreland City FC
2
1
C Sikora
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
2
C Halfpenny
South Melbourne FC
2
C Addison
Avondale FC
11
1
C Miley
Moreland City FC
3
1
D Markovic
Green Gully SC
3
D Barbanera
Moreland City FC
9
D Camilleri
Hume City FC
13
1
D Cuttler
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
5
3
D D Francesco
Altona Magic SC - U23
17
D Hudson
South Melbourne FC
7
D Tsafkas
Moreland City FC
5
D Markovski
Avondale FC
5
1
D Batinovic
Melbourne Knights FC
9
D Corfe
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
1
D Ukoko
Heidelberg United FC
13
1
D Babayigit
Hume City FC
1
D Ikonomidis
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
2
D Lymberatos
South Melbourne FC
1
D Tsiotas
Dandenong City SC
18
D Zarkadas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
15
D Micallef
Green Gully SC
4
D Hardcastle
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
24
1
D Aquilina
Hume City FC
1
D Atanasovski
Avondale FC
5
E Lupancu
Avondale FC
10
E A Sheikh
Moreland City FC
2
E Kifle
Green Gully SC
21
3
E Vakrinos
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
4
E Peios
South Melbourne FC
1
E Arslan
Hume City FC
2
E Veli
Dandenong Thunder FC
17
E Denni
Hume City FC
8
E Laurie
Avondale FC
9
1
E Sardellis
Heidelberg United FC
17
7
E Markogiannakis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
8
1
F Menjivar
Green Gully SC
1
F Anderson
South Melbourne FC
8
F Dunlop
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
G Bitzios
Oakleigh Cannons FC
18
G Mantzis
Heidelberg United FC
1
G Paterakis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
5
1
G Angelatos
South Melbourne FC
5
G Roubos
Green Gully SC
2
G Prestinenzi
St Albans Saints SC
8
G Siamoa
Green Gully SC
4
2
H Walker
Oakleigh Cannons FC
13
5
H Mcdonald
Melbourne Knights FC
2
H Gao
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
14
1
H Rasuli
Dandenong Thunder FC
13
I Irgat
Hume City FC
5
I Shalamanov-Trenkova
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
I Kurtulus
Hume City FC
15
I Afamasaga
Moreland City FC
1
I Haji
Altona Magic SC - U23
2
1
I Shinya
Dandenong City SC
5
J Battuta
Hume City FC
2
J Brady
Dandenong Thunder FC
2
J O'Meara
Oakleigh Cannons FC
5
J Alexander
Dandenong City SC
1
J Buchanan
Heidelberg United FC
4
J G A M Perez
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
J Herbert
Dandenong City SC
3
J Kolevski
Altona Magic SC - U23
23
J Sauverain
St Albans Saints SC
1
J Ciantar
Moreland City FC
1
J Dry
Avondale FC
15
J Lackay
Green Gully SC
13
3
J Mikronis
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
1
J Fahour
Oakleigh Cannons FC
23
1
J Samardzic
Melbourne Knights FC
24
1
J Kelly
Altona Magic SC - U23
1
J Daniele
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
1
J Ennis
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
3
J Langa
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
8
J Mabok
Melbourne Knights FC
7
9
J Grinos
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
2
J Kocolis
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
J Apostolidis
Melbourne Knights FC
20
2
J Gourlias
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
15
3
J Verri
Altona Magic SC - U23
15
1
J Ferella
Moreland City FC
*
21
12
J Scheidlinger
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
J Vo
Moreland City FC
5
J Colina
St Albans Saints SC
1
J Katebian
Avondale FC
1
J Klisanin
Melbourne Knights FC
1
J Mayen
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
5
J Kitch
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
6
3
J Kitch
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
6
J Jevdjevic
Oakleigh Cannons FC
24
J Hess
Oakleigh Cannons FC
14
K Lyster
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
15
1
K Petersen
Oakleigh Cannons FC
7
K Ashi
Avondale FC
1
K Karamad
Moreland City FC
4
1
K Acar
Hume City FC
5
6
K Karaeleftheriadis
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
24
2
K Kouakou
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
1
K Vanderharst-Bryant
Dandenong City SC
5
1
L Mcdonald
Melbourne Knights FC
2
L Kermanidis
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
L Lauton
Green Gully SC
3
L Tavakoli
Moreland City FC
19
1
L Lyster
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
L Elia
Heidelberg United FC
1
L Farrugia
Altona Magic SC - U23
1
L Hutchinson
Dandenong City SC
3
L Diaz
Avondale FC
1
L Heising
Dandenong Thunder FC
14
2
L Iaconis
Melbourne Knights FC
9
L Berry
Hume City FC
13
L Eliopoulos
South Melbourne FC
23
5
L Hogan
Avondale FC
18
L Katsianis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
L Katelis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
4
L Barforosh
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
1
L Dowsing
Heidelberg United FC
1
L Hrysomallis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
18
L Martinez
Heidelberg United FC
1
L Saunders
Dandenong City SC
7
L Hassani
Dandenong City SC
5
2
M Krajina
St Albans Saints SC
2
M Jovevski
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
2
M Abuusba
Dandenong City SC
14
13
M Latsis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
M Mancuso
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
7
M Siciliano
Melbourne Knights FC
4
1
M Tavella
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
1
M Aiello
Hume City FC
11
4
M D Franceschi
Moreland City FC
16
2
M Jovcevski
Altona Magic SC - U23
6
M Maric
South Melbourne FC
8
M Gonzalez
Altona Magic SC - U23
5
M Hennessey
Dandenong City SC
2
M Stefanac
Melbourne Knights FC
1
M King
St Albans Saints SC
1
M Mayen
Avondale FC
3
M Georgakopoulos
Heidelberg United FC
2
M Lazaris
Hume City FC
4
M Martinovic
Dandenong City SC
2
M Sdregas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
6
M Serafingos
Melbourne Knights FC
1
M Rozen
Oakleigh Cannons FC
15
M Grozdanovski
Altona Magic SC - U23
1
M Sumaoro
Melbourne Knights FC
1
M Elhawli
Altona Magic SC - U23
1
N Carless
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
N Atanasovski
Avondale FC
2
N Dib
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
3
N Hancock
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
N Soares
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
N Solomon
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
5
N Tshongo
St Albans Saints SC
2
N Bavcar
Moreland City FC
6
N Iacobellis
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
N Markoski
Altona Magic SC - U23
2
N O Londono
Green Gully SC
1
N Theodoulou
Moreland City FC
1
N Katsakis
Hume City FC
23
5
N Barak
Avondale FC
9
N Tortosa
Avondale FC
1
N Connel
Altona Magic SC - U23
17
5
O Eze
Hume City FC
5
O Dragicevic
St Albans Saints SC
5
1
O Colgate-Jones
Dandenong City SC
1
P Gottoli
Avondale FC
12
1
P Hogan
Avondale FC
4
1
P Markovski
Avondale FC
8
2
P Masalkovski
Altona Magic SC - U23
4
1
P ( Zafiriou
Avondale FC
23
1
R Martini
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
2
R Murfet
Green Gully SC
3
R A Rivas
Dandenong City SC
2
R Kovacek
Green Gully SC
3
R Do
Dandenong Thunder FC
4
R D Silva
Green Gully SC
4
R Soklevski
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
4
R Govan
Heidelberg United FC
9
R Masibhera
Dandenong Thunder FC
6
R Mudaliar
St Albans Saints SC
2
S Accardo
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
2
1
S Briscomb
Moreland City FC
1
S Altmann
Dandenong City SC
5
S Davis
Altona Magic SC - U23
4
S Aguek
Moreland City FC
1
S Sibanda
Hume City FC
17
T Kapar
Hume City FC
20
1
T Guvenbas
Melbourne Knights FC
10
T Dunn
Dandenong Thunder FC
3
T Killick
South Melbourne FC
4
T Casa
Moreland City FC
8
T Simeoni
South Melbourne FC
11
5
T Bignoux
Altona Magic SC - U23
17
T Filipou
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
T Nicholas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
5
U Bozdugan
Hume City FC
1
W Gatzonis
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
5
W Liaw
Dandenong Thunder FC
8
W Zantuck
Green Gully SC
1
W Zebadeyo
Manningham United FC - NPL U23
16
X Tasevski
St Albans Saints SC
13
Y Pargas
Heidelberg United FC
4
Y Ahmed
Hume City FC
9
Y Ahmed
Avondale FC
7
5
Z Cittadini
Avondale FC
1
Z Difiore
St Albans Saints SC
12
Z Palatsides
Dandenong Thunder FC
5
1
Z Spiteri
South Melbourne FC
4
Z Aden
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
Z Athanasopoulos
Dandenong City SC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started