FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPL VIC Women
NPL VIC Men
VPL 1 Men
VPL 2 Men
U20 - NPL VIC Women
U23 - NPL VIC Men
U23 - VPL 1 Men
U23 - VPL 2 Men
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - JBNPL 1
U14 - JBNPL 2
U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U14 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U15 - JBNPL 1
U15 - JBNPL 2
U15 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U15 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U16 - JBNPL 1
U16 - JBNPL 2
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U16 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U18 - JBNPL 1
U18 - JBNPL 2
U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U18 - JBNPL 3 North-West
Fixtures/Results
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Koutsiofitis
Heidelberg United FC
21
6
1
C Varela
Heidelberg United FC
21
3
2
1
K Zdravevski
Alamein FC
14
1
1
A Ellinghaus
South Melbourne FC
21
1
A Taban
Calder United SC
4
3
A Roche
Alamein FC
17
A Tustonjic
NTC U14
20
1
A Chisango
Bentleigh Greens SC
2
A Rust
Box Hill United FC
22
1
A Branov
FC Bulleen Lions
22
1
A Chrisfield
South Melbourne FC
19
5
A Evagorou-Alao
Heidelberg United FC
23
A Chiaravalle
Bentleigh Greens SC
21
A D Natale
Calder United SC
21
1
1
A Gozzo
Heidelberg United FC
4
A Pouzet
South Melbourne FC
21
9
A Sumino
FC Bulleen Lions
2
A Theodosiou
Southern United FC
21
3
1
A Carty
Calder United SC
23
A Sgroi
FC Bulleen Lions
22
2
A Tancin
South Melbourne FC
21
A Farebrother
Heidelberg United FC
22
A Kolivas
South Melbourne FC
21
2
A Cvetkovski
Geelong Galaxy FC
18
2
A Hatzilias
Alamein FC
20
A Rivo
Geelong Galaxy FC
23
A Elvankeyis
South Melbourne FC
21
2
A Fatekas
Box Hill United FC
23
14
A Jensz
Southern United FC
2
A Mousavi
Geelong Galaxy FC
21
6
2
A Perenara
Southern United FC
17
1
A Nikolovski
Geelong Galaxy FC
2
A Barrett
Bentleigh Greens SC
21
1
B Benson
Bentleigh Greens SC
18
1
B Sculli-Smoothy
Heidelberg United FC
23
B Kadiric
Southern United FC
20
1
C P Calleja
Box Hill United FC
22
5
C Howie
Calder United SC
23
C Camille
Calder United SC
23
1
C Budden
Bentleigh Greens SC
22
4
C Bluemmel
Alamein FC
22
C Castvan
Heidelberg United FC
23
1
C Baluch
Alamein FC
20
2
C Biviano
FC Bulleen Lions
15
C Damevski
NTC U14
19
1
C Korras
Heidelberg United FC
23
1
C Peluso
Alamein FC
19
2
C Poetzinger
Calder United SC
23
1
C Kapsimallis
Heidelberg United FC
18
C Tsingelidis
FC Bulleen Lions
11
C Tartaglia
Box Hill United FC
23
D White
FC Bulleen Lions
1
1
D Squatrito
FC Bulleen Lions
22
17
1
D Accardo
NTC U14
19
3
D Trncic
Calder United SC
23
2
1
E Sheridan
Geelong Galaxy FC
17
E Walsh
Geelong Galaxy FC
20
E Katelanis
Heidelberg United FC
23
1
E Price
Box Hill United FC
22
E Hitchen
Box Hill United FC
23
E Kavouris
Alamein FC
21
E Kerrigan
Alamein FC
11
E Malhotra
Bentleigh Greens SC
18
E Meldrum
Alamein FC
15
E Spinks
Alamein FC
21
1
E Colosimo
NTC U14
18
1
E Dimovski
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
E Leslie
Southern United FC
22
1
E Polazzon
Heidelberg United FC
22
E Tieri
NTC U14
19
E Butler
NTC U14
1
E Prince
Alamein FC
1
1
E Cheng
Alamein FC
19
E Angelovski
Calder United SC
17
4
E Fitzgerald
Alamein FC
23
2
E Mckenna
Southern United FC
1
F Romagnino
Box Hill United FC
22
1
1
G Ristevski
Geelong Galaxy FC
4
G Cant
South Melbourne FC
21
G Barrand
Geelong Galaxy FC
22
2
G Campbell
Southern United FC
22
1
G Radipitse
NTC U14
15
1
G Florey
Calder United SC
23
G Barford
Bentleigh Greens SC
23
G Carnevale
Southern United FC
22
4
G Copley
Southern United FC
22
4
2
G John
FC Bulleen Lions
14
5
G Kostakis
Bentleigh Greens SC
20
G Phillips
South Melbourne FC
21
9
G Corcoran
NTC U14
19
8
G Dawson
Geelong Galaxy FC
20
5
1
H Bigmore
Geelong Galaxy FC
6
2
H Richen
Southern United FC
15
2
H Walsh
Geelong Galaxy FC
3
I Cotsis
Calder United SC
20
9
1
I Horton
Bentleigh Greens SC
20
4
I Pearson
Alamein FC
1
I Petschel
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
1
I Debono
Calder United SC
19
I Joveska
Calder United SC
20
10
I Matulic
NTC U14
15
I Galluccio
Geelong Galaxy FC
13
I Whitelaw
Geelong Galaxy FC
2
I Ferrer
FC Bulleen Lions
19
2
I Craig
Bentleigh Greens SC
14
I Mamone
FC Bulleen Lions
1
J Scholl
FC Bulleen Lions
22
1
J Farrugia
Calder United SC
23
1
J Struklec
Calder United SC
20
8
J Aquilina
FC Bulleen Lions
6
1
J Nicolopoulos
Box Hill United FC
23
3
J Liacopoulos
South Melbourne FC
21
2
J Gribble
Bentleigh Greens SC
20
J Whinney
Southern United FC
17
6
K Mazur
Alamein FC
11
K Bilos
Calder United SC
20
3
K Doherty
Box Hill United FC
23
2
K Haloulos
South Melbourne FC
21
K Lapitan
Box Hill United FC
22
K Batinic
Southern United FC
21
2
K Jordan
FC Bulleen Lions
21
K Sarov
FC Bulleen Lions
22
1
K Steenberg
South Melbourne FC
20
K Argiropoulos
Heidelberg United FC
23
1
K Wong
Box Hill United FC
23
2
L Tisher
Alamein FC
20
L Cunningham
Calder United SC
20
2
L Kahraman
Heidelberg United FC
2
L Habib
NTC U14
18
15
2
L Siliga
FC Bulleen Lions
22
5
L Montalto
Heidelberg United FC
21
L Varela
Heidelberg United FC
4
L Appleby
FC Bulleen Lions
1
L Bulic
FC Bulleen Lions
22
1
L Rivo
Geelong Galaxy FC
2
L Bowen
Calder United SC
1
L Bray
Southern United FC
1
L Irvine
Southern United FC
2
L L Lappas
South Melbourne FC
21
2
L Mardesic
South Melbourne FC
20
1
M Taylor
Geelong Galaxy FC
18
M Buhagiar
NTC U14
19
4
M Hawker
NTC U14
12
4
M Nair
Geelong Galaxy FC
21
M Peppas
Heidelberg United FC
23
2
2
M Trevisiol
NTC U14
19
3
M Monro
Heidelberg United FC
11
M R Atkinson
Alamein FC
6
M R Pedersen
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
M Draai
Southern United FC
6
M Lowe
South Melbourne FC
1
M Giannakis
South Melbourne FC
20
4
M Crawford
NTC U14
20
6
M Regev
South Melbourne FC
1
M Witt
Geelong Galaxy FC
22
5
1
M D Filippo
Alamein FC
8
M Faichney
South Melbourne FC
18
5
M Junot
Heidelberg United FC
23
1
M James
Bentleigh Greens SC
21
2
M Karro
Bentleigh Greens SC
19
1
M Vega
Bentleigh Greens SC
21
4
M Bernabe
Alamein FC
19
1
M Fishley
Alamein FC
22
6
N Marcaccio
Heidelberg United FC
23
1
N Terzer
Alamein FC
22
1
N Bresciano
FC Bulleen Lions
20
2
N Cherry
FC Bulleen Lions
19
1
N Ziovas
Heidelberg United FC
23
6
1
N Velves
FC Bulleen Lions
1
N Gonzalez
Southern United FC
20
3
1
O Grapsas
NTC U14
16
O Kerr
Southern United FC
18
O Belegrinos
Box Hill United FC
23
O Glavan
FC Bulleen Lions
1
O Impala
FC Bulleen Lions
5
O Jacobs
South Melbourne FC
21
O Kotzapavlidis
Alamein FC
4
O Mclachlan
Calder United SC
23
5
P Koutsofta
Calder United SC
1
P Kossivas
NTC U14
20
6
P Klarica
Box Hill United FC
23
P Cotsis
Calder United SC
1
P Mazaraki
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
P Smith
Calder United SC
23
P Kingan
Calder United SC
23
3
R Guerrero
Calder United SC
19
3
R Liberatore
Box Hill United FC
22
1
R Ayob
Geelong Galaxy FC
23
R Maule
Geelong Galaxy FC
23
1
1
R Darby
Bentleigh Greens SC
20
R Kaye
FC Bulleen Lions
20
7
R Mealing
Alamein FC
5
R Power
Box Hill United FC
23
S Licuria
Heidelberg United FC
23
2
S Ranjeetkar
FC Bulleen Lions
20
2
S Zele
Alamein FC
13
S O'Connor
South Melbourne FC
12
6
S Danilis
Southern United FC
5
S Fiala
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
S Seimi
Southern United FC
18
3
S Camilleri
Calder United SC
15
S Schneeberger
Bentleigh Greens SC
23
S Lane
NTC U14
18
S Negi
FC Bulleen Lions
1
S Bonnici
Heidelberg United FC
13
S Gallagher
Southern United FC
22
1
1
S Formica
FC Bulleen Lions
1
S Limoux
Box Hill United FC
20
1
S Rhouila-Davies
Heidelberg United FC
12
S Muraca
Calder United SC
1
S Milionis
Box Hill United FC
22
S Darcy
Bentleigh Greens SC
19
S Day
Alamein FC
19
3
S Mccaffrey
NTC U14
19
S Wenk
South Melbourne FC
20
1
S Mccormack
Southern United FC
1
S Castvan
NTC U14
20
6
S Gulmen
Calder United SC
19
T Celtek
South Melbourne FC
21
1
T Escobar
Southern United FC
22
4
T Yousif
Geelong Galaxy FC
*
25
T Demeris
FC Bulleen Lions
18
1
T Kinsella
Bentleigh Greens SC
20
2
T Verhoeven
Geelong Galaxy FC
23
T Loupetis
Box Hill United FC
22
T Andrikopoulos
Box Hill United FC
23
T Goncalves
Bentleigh Greens SC
23
1
V Purlija
Geelong Galaxy FC
22
6
1
V C O'Byrne
Southern United FC
22
V Bui
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
V Geles
Heidelberg United FC
23
3
V Tsiantoulas
Southern United FC
8
1
V Hall
NTC U14
19
10
V Smith
Calder United SC
3
V Pally
FC Bulleen Lions
15
1
W Rugers
Geelong Galaxy FC
23
3
1
Z Markovski
Heidelberg United FC
7
1
Z Redzepovic
Calder United SC
1
Z Liu
Southern United FC
20
Z Mustard
Geelong Galaxy FC
21
Z Xinos
Bentleigh Greens SC
18
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started