FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Play-Off Fixture
NPL VIC Men
NPL VIC Men 2021 RESULTS ONLY
NPL 2 VIC Men
NPL 3 VIC Men
U21 - NPL VIC Men
U21 - NPL 2 VIC Men
U21 - NPL 3 VIC Men
NPL VIC Women
U19 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 1
U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 2
U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East
U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 North/West
U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 1
U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 2
U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East
U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 North/West
U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 1
U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 2
U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East
U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 North/West
U18 - Junior Boys National Premier League 1
U18 - Junior Boys National Premier League 2
U18 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East
U18 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 North/West
Fixtures/Results
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A O'Flynn
Ashburton United SC
8
1
A Hatzis
Malvern City FC
9
4
1
G Sioulas
Malvern City FC
1
2
1
J Ivelja
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
5
5
1
O Pert
South Melbourne FC
6
1
R Mcewan
Eastern Lions SC
9
1
R Ahmet
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
9
3
1
S Pearson
Box Hill United FC
10
1
Z Kassaby
FC Bulleen Lions
8
1
A Piaia
FC Bulleen Lions
9
A Suitela
Northcote City FC U15's
9
3
A Zhang
South Melbourne FC
2
2
A Hrelja
Ashburton United SC
10
A Pelliccia
Ashburton United SC
2
A Zubanovic
Malvern City FC
10
3
2
A Atabak
Nunawading City FC
10
A Csatlos
Nunawading City FC
9
A Dovgaliuk
South Melbourne FC
4
3
A Mcconnell
South Melbourne FC
7
1
A Impala
Northcote City FC U15's
10
2
1
A Stojcevski
Ringwood City FC
10
1
2
A Watson
Ashburton United SC
7
1
A Bidawid
FC Bulleen Lions
10
A Koleini
South Melbourne FC
7
1
A Charalambous
Ashburton United SC
9
A Dorrington
Ashburton United SC
9
A Goode
Ashburton United SC
2
A Himing
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
1
1
A Sidiropoulos
Malvern City FC
8
A Murgana
Nunawading City FC
10
1
A Patane
Ringwood City FC
10
1
A Cameron
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
2
A Boasman
Box Hill United FC
10
2
A Mudaliar
FC Bulleen Lions
10
7
A Rey-Fleming
Malvern City FC
10
A Papadimitriou
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9
B Dearman
Northcote City FC U15's
9
1
B Keuken
Nunawading City FC
10
1
B Baker
Malvern City FC
2
B Silva
Nunawading City FC
8
B Watt
Nunawading City FC
10
B Wirth
Ringwood City FC
9
B Dao
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
2
B Valamios
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9
B Cornwall
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
C Meldrum
Nunawading City FC
10
1
C F Quach
Eastern Lions SC
10
3
C Zafiris
Malvern City FC
5
C Andriopoulos
FC Bulleen Lions
2
1
C Koutroulis
Northcote City FC U15's
9
5
2
C Nittos
Northcote City FC U15's
6
C Plunkett
Nunawading City FC
10
1
C D'Agostin
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
C Lamprianos
FC Bulleen Lions
10
1
C Corbishley
FC Bulleen Lions
7
1
C Malliaras
Northcote City FC U15's
10
4
D Galbraith
Northcote City FC U15's
5
D Kouvardas
Nunawading City FC
10
D Waterson
Eastern Lions SC
1
D Batchelor
Eastern Lions SC
10
D Puc
Eastern Lions SC
10
2
D Kohombanwickremage
Nunawading City FC
9
D Ikonomidis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
D Lymberatos
South Melbourne FC
6
1
1
D Fernando
Ashburton United SC
9
D Sipek
Ringwood City FC
9
1
D Leonard
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
4
2
E Ajrovski
Malvern City FC
10
6
E Lanting
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
3
E Robinson
Box Hill United FC
10
7
E Chee
Eastern Lions SC
10
1
E Hart
Ashburton United SC
8
E Lazopoulos
FC Bulleen Lions
1
E Stefanidis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
9
F Wilkinson
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9
7
F Kent
Ringwood City FC
9
F Geoghegan
Box Hill United FC
10
G Berkowitz
Ashburton United SC
10
2
G Kotsandis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
2
G Koukounas
Eastern Lions SC
9
G Mantzis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
1
G Saristavros
South Melbourne FC
8
6
1
G Ottone
FC Bulleen Lions
1
G Panaccio
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
8
1
G Sozzi
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
1
G Kose
Ashburton United SC
2
H Bez
Malvern City FC
3
H Ross
Ashburton United SC
1
H Moscardo
South Melbourne FC
7
H Kiriakidis
Northcote City FC U15's
10
5
I Macaulay
South Melbourne FC
10
I Vasilopoulos
Northcote City FC U15's
10
4
I Boston
Malvern City FC
9
1
J Iacuone
South Melbourne FC
9
2
J Valentic
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
8
J Szep
South Melbourne FC
10
J Naim
Box Hill United FC
9
J Law
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
J Giannopoulos
Northcote City FC U15's
1
J Giannopoulos
Northcote City FC U15's
8
1
J Ryan
Ashburton United SC
7
J Batzias
Northcote City FC U15's
1
J Bourne
Eastern Lions SC
7
J Taylor
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
J Costanzo
Malvern City FC
4
2
J Adam
Ringwood City FC
9
J Hoffman
Eastern Lions SC
10
1
1
J Flessas
South Melbourne FC
9
J Ennis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
2
J Langa
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
4
J Mcmaster
Nunawading City FC
9
J Filopoulos
Malvern City FC
10
2
J Vo
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
J Godinho
Box Hill United FC
10
1
J Carlin
Box Hill United FC
9
J Kol
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
1
J Mackenzie
Eastern Lions SC
10
1
1
J Birney
Northcote City FC U15's
1
J Cerminara
Northcote City FC U15's
10
1
J Guzzardi
FC Bulleen Lions
10
11
1
J Margetts
Ashburton United SC
1
J Marinucci
FC Bulleen Lions
3
J Pruscino
Nunawading City FC
10
J Piang
Malvern City FC
4
K Kilic
FC Bulleen Lions
10
14
3
K Cullen
Northcote City FC U15's
1
K Botross
Box Hill United FC
10
4
2
K B Yamada
Ashburton United SC
10
K Lenetis
FC Bulleen Lions
10
10
1
L Pauline
Nunawading City FC
10
L Oxha
FC Bulleen Lions
10
L O Frimpong
Ringwood City FC
1
L Marinucci
FC Bulleen Lions
10
1
1
L Carlin
South Melbourne FC
7
4
L Casula
Eastern Lions SC
10
3
L Ngwenya
Eastern Lions SC
10
L Mamone
Eastern Lions SC
8
1
L Cahill
FC Bulleen Lions
10
1
L Inchincoli
FC Bulleen Lions
9
1
L Katsianis
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
L Cvetkovic
South Melbourne FC
8
L Jugovic
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
M Jovevski
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
9
M Atanasov
Ashburton United SC
1
M Caminiti
Ringwood City FC
10
1
M Milenkovic
Box Hill United FC
10
3
2
M Gabrielson
Eastern Lions SC
5
1
M Maric
Box Hill United FC
1
M Hum
Ringwood City FC
9
M Homewood
Nunawading City FC
10
M Kapp
Ashburton United SC
9
2
M Kokai
Ashburton United SC
7
M L Guardia
Northcote City FC U15's
9
1
M Prassopoulos
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9
3
2
M Bogeski
Northcote City FC U15's
9
2
M Ashman
Ashburton United SC
4
1
M Goumas
Northcote City FC U15's
9
M Lazaris
South Melbourne FC
10
1
M Pezzano
Ringwood City FC
9
1
M Thanos
Ashburton United SC
2
M Lettieri
Northcote City FC U15's
9
1
M Jakovljevic
Box Hill United FC
1
M Jenvey
Ringwood City FC
9
M D U Herwan
Malvern City FC
1
N Hassani
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
10
1
N Pezzano
Ringwood City FC
10
1
N Kanelopoulos
Box Hill United FC
10
1
2
N Redwan
Ashburton United SC
9
N Vardakas
Malvern City FC
9
N Bokan
Ashburton United SC
9
N Kanagalingam
Box Hill United FC
10
1
N Mah
Eastern Lions SC
10
3
2
N Tanfara
FC Bulleen Lions
2
1
O Lamacraft
Ringwood City FC
9
O Schelosky
Malvern City FC
7
2
O Bakar
Malvern City FC
8
O Barbieri
Northcote City FC U15's
1
O Digby
Malvern City FC
10
1
O Legg
Ashburton United SC
7
O Barrie
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
9
O Sango
Malvern City FC
6
P D'Amaro
Ringwood City FC
9
1
1
P Alessi
FC Bulleen Lions
9
2
P Carswell
Ringwood City FC
10
1
P Caruso
FC Bulleen Lions
10
P Lloyd
Nunawading City FC
10
1
P Ramondetta
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
2
R Chow
Eastern Lions SC
9
1
1
R Cerantola
Ringwood City FC
2
R Miller
South Melbourne FC
1
R Firashta
Ringwood City FC
10
R Tustonjic
Box Hill United FC
9
1
R Mullen
Northcote City FC U15's
10
6
S Samiee
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
S Altmann
Box Hill United FC
10
S Yanez
Malvern City FC
10
4
S Gokbay
South Melbourne FC
10
1
S Doyle
Eastern Lions SC
10
S Holden
South Melbourne FC
8
S M Limbu
Box Hill United FC
10
2
S Iruvanti
Nunawading City FC
1
S Angulo
Malvern City FC
10
S Gao
Ashburton United SC
9
S Africa
Northcote City FC U15's
10
2
1
T Gibbs-Chaves
Ringwood City FC
10
2
T Killick
South Melbourne FC
10
7
1
T Mustow
Eastern Lions SC
5
T Trpcevski
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
1
T Zammit
Northcote City FC U15's
2
T Watkins
South Melbourne FC
7
1
T Baker
Box Hill United FC
10
4
T Ljaskevic
South Melbourne FC
10
1
T Carroll
Nunawading City FC
10
T Carr
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U15
10
1
V John
Ashburton United SC
10
2
1
V Bago
Nunawading City FC
1
W Collins
Malvern City FC
10
W Koenen
South Melbourne FC
10
6
W Hunter
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
10
5
W Wright
Eastern Lions SC
9
X Calleja
Box Hill United FC
10
2
X Pauli
Ringwood City FC
10
3
X Sack
Ashburton United SC
9
Y Ashmawy
Northcote City FC U15's
4
3
Z Keinan
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
8
1
Z Sidiropoulos
Malvern City FC
10
Z Agnoletto
FC Bulleen Lions
8
1
Z Mangioros
Ringwood City FC
9
Z Avgeridis
Malvern City FC
10
2
1
Z Sarov
FC Bulleen Lions
8
Z Vieira
South Melbourne FC
5
1
Z Ali
Box Hill United FC
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started