FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U18 - JBNPL 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPL VIC Women
NPL VIC Men
VPL 1 Men
VPL 2 Men
U20 - NPL VIC Women
U23 - NPL VIC Men
U23 - VPL 1 Men
U23 - VPL 2 Men
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - JBNPL 1
U14 - JBNPL 2
U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U14 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U15 - JBNPL 1
U15 - JBNPL 2
U15 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U15 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U16 - JBNPL 1
U16 - JBNPL 2
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U16 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U18 - JBNPL 1
U18 - JBNPL 2
U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U18 - JBNPL 3 North-West
Fixtures/Results
U18 - JBNPL 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
L Becvinovski
Melbourne City - NPL
13
13
1
R Kunfunda
South Melbourne FC
15
11
1
M Abuusba
Dandenong City SC
8
10
G Saristavros
South Melbourne FC
15
9
2
T Thompson
FC Bulleen Lions
14
9
2
J Ross
Eltham Redbacks FC
13
8
4
1
P Wall
Melbourne Victory FC
10
7
2
P Markovski
Avondale FC
14
7
4
S Ellix
FC Bulleen Lions
13
7
3
T Killick
South Melbourne FC
14
7
Z Athanasopoulos
Dandenong City SC
8
7
1
A Lee
Melbourne Victory FC
9
6
B Kedir
Green Gully SC
14
6
2
C Polyzoudis
Melbourne Victory FC
13
6
1
D Mawith
Melbourne City - NPL
15
6
1
K Galea
Melbourne Victory FC
15
6
K Nikolopoulos
Glen Eira FC
8
6
2
T Blackmore
Glen Eira FC
15
5
1
A Suitela
FC Bulleen Lions
10
4
1
A Zhang
South Melbourne FC
14
4
3
A F Gulzari
Melbourne City - NPL
10
4
D Maimarosia
South Melbourne FC
15
4
2
I Boston
Melbourne City - NPL
13
4
2
J Lackay
Green Gully SC
5
4
J Scaranto
Glen Eira FC
14
4
K Kilic
FC Bulleen Lions
10
4
4
P Alessi
FC Bulleen Lions
14
4
R Martini
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
13
4
5
1
R Ahmet
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
13
4
3
A Cartwright
Melbourne City - NPL
10
3
A Dovgaliuk
Avondale FC
13
3
1
A Vlahos
Green Gully SC
13
3
C Hollingworth
Avondale FC
12
3
1
C D'Agostin
Avondale FC
14
3
4
C Kontogiannis
Dandenong City SC
13
3
3
1
E Ajrovski
Melbourne Victory FC
9
3
1
E Datario
Melbourne City - NPL
10
3
1
J Guthrie
Melbourne Knights FC
14
3
3
J Recchia
Melbourne City - NPL
15
3
3
L Cakeri
FC Bulleen Lions
14
3
2
L Cahill
FC Bulleen Lions
13
3
2
1
M Oneil
Melbourne Victory FC
14
3
1
O Colgate-Jones
Dandenong City SC
15
3
3
R Hampton
Melbourne Knights FC
14
3
1
S Munaretti
South Melbourne FC
10
3
W Zantuck
Green Gully SC
12
3
2
A Impala
FC Bulleen Lions
13
2
6
1
A Cameron
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
15
2
1
B Baker
Melbourne City - NPL
9
2
3
C G Burchmore
South Melbourne FC
12
2
3
1
D Atanasovski
Avondale FC
11
2
1
1
E Kritikos
Glen Eira FC
10
2
1
G Zervoudakis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
10
2
1
I Shinya
Dandenong City SC
15
2
1
J Houridis
Melbourne Victory FC
8
2
1
J R Nilo
Melbourne Knights FC
13
2
3
J Pezzano
Melbourne City - NPL
13
2
3
J Kitch
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
5
2
1
K Ashi
Avondale FC
14
2
K Sarfo-Sarpong
Dandenong City SC
13
2
K Lenetis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
11
2
1
L Elia
Heidelberg United FC
15
2
M Milenkovic
South Melbourne FC
9
2
O Tsimidanov
FC Bulleen Lions
10
2
1
S Ahmed
Heidelberg United FC
15
2
S Hammoud
Melbourne Knights FC
11
2
1
W Jones
Glen Eira FC
14
2
3
Y Abaraya
Green Gully SC
15
2
A Corfield
South Melbourne FC
15
1
A Hrelja
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
1
A Omer
Green Gully SC
13
1
A Alevropoulos
Heidelberg United FC
15
1
1
A Tsikopoulos
Melbourne Knights FC
5
1
1
A Houridis
Melbourne Victory FC
7
1
A Koussoulas
Melbourne Knights FC
13
1
A Kuzmanoski
Melbourne Victory FC
13
1
2
1
A Tran
Green Gully SC
7
1
A Zakis
Green Gully SC
15
1
3
A Zois
Glen Eira FC
10
1
2
A Mun
South Melbourne FC
8
1
A Barbieri
Avondale FC
13
1
B Maslac
Melbourne Knights FC
14
1
3
B Smith
Dandenong City SC
15
1
1
B Kutleshi
Melbourne City - NPL
1
1
C Gorevski
Melbourne Victory FC
15
1
2
C Stojkovski
Eltham Redbacks FC
13
1
1
D Matina
Melbourne City - NPL
11
1
1
D Nessis
Heidelberg United FC
9
1
D Gogos
Heidelberg United FC
15
1
1
D Micallef
Green Gully SC
14
1
3
E Laurie
Avondale FC
13
1
1
F Wilkinson
Melbourne Knights FC
13
1
1
F Butterworth
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
1
1
G Kurokawa
Heidelberg United FC
15
1
H Ali
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
1
H Walker
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
4
1
J Greco
Melbourne City - NPL
12
1
1
J Trajkovski
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
1
2
L Edwards
Glen Eira FC
15
1
1
L Martinez
Heidelberg United FC
15
1
2
1
M Jovevski
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
13
1
1
M Olukhale
Melbourne Victory FC
8
1
1
M Georgakopoulos
Heidelberg United FC
15
1
2
N Lynn
Dandenong City SC
3
1
O Dragicevic
Melbourne City - NPL
8
1
O Ocarroll
Melbourne City - NPL
7
1
O D Stefano
Heidelberg United FC
15
1
R Dall'Oglio
Glen Eira FC
15
1
4
R Salem
Avondale FC
10
1
R Tustonjic
Glen Eira FC
15
1
3
R Smith
South Melbourne FC
4
1
S Altmann
Dandenong City SC
12
1
3
S Hussaini
Dandenong City SC
6
1
1
T Petrovic
Melbourne Knights FC
14
1
2
Z Sarov
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
1
1
Z Kassaby
Melbourne Victory FC
12
1
1
A Bazenski
Melbourne Victory FC
15
A Piaia
FC Bulleen Lions
14
1
A Abouzolf
Dandenong City SC
4
A Agius
Green Gully SC
15
1
A Dinaro
Eltham Redbacks FC
15
1
A Zubanovic
Dandenong City SC
9
4
A Gerald
Melbourne City - NPL
2
A Arou
Green Gully SC
11
A Debonis
FC Bulleen Lions
3
A Lazos
Melbourne City - NPL
1
A Voukelatos
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
13
5
A Hakimi
Dandenong City SC
4
1
A Cristea
Green Gully SC
2
A Balaban
Melbourne Knights FC
11
2
A Primorac
Melbourne Victory FC
2
A Zivkovic
FC Bulleen Lions
1
A Tasevski
Melbourne Victory FC
7
A Stathopoulos
Glen Eira FC
8
1
A Vejzovic
South Melbourne FC
4
1
A Wico
Avondale FC
15
A Zawahir
Avondale FC
11
B V Trienen
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
1
B Harris
Melbourne Victory FC
15
1
C Bartolo
Avondale FC
12
2
C Franjic
Melbourne Knights FC
14
1
C Petrongolo
Avondale FC
13
4
C Bitzios
Heidelberg United FC
7
C Kouvas
Heidelberg United FC
15
C Lamprianos
FC Bulleen Lions
9
C Athanasopoulos
South Melbourne FC
10
1
C Perin
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
1
D Capeci
Melbourne City - NPL
7
D D Gk
Melbourne Victory FC
3
D Montagnese
Eltham Redbacks FC
13
1
D Naresh
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
1
1
D Allen
Dandenong City SC
15
D Giri
FC Bulleen Lions
12
D Antonakakis
Melbourne City - NPL
2
D Batchelor
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
3
D Tarja
Melbourne City - NPL
1
D Stojcevski
Avondale FC
14
1
D Ikonomidis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
13
2
D Lymberatos
South Melbourne FC
12
D Tsiotas
Dandenong City SC
8
1
D Toro
Melbourne City - NPL
14
2
D Ricketts
Glen Eira FC
4
D Street
Glen Eira FC
12
3
D Surcik
Melbourne Knights FC
12
1
E D D'Amico
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
4
E Cooper
Heidelberg United FC
3
E Ozdemir
FC Bulleen Lions
7
E Schneidmueller
Heidelberg United FC
15
4
1
E Weaver
Green Gully SC
4
E Lazopoulos
FC Bulleen Lions
1
E Abdelaal
Green Gully SC
12
F Martic
Melbourne Knights FC
1
F Crompton
Melbourne Victory FC
9
F Anderson
South Melbourne FC
5
1
F Brown
Melbourne City - NPL
6
1
F N Rangassamy
South Melbourne FC
14
G Norton
FC Bulleen Lions
1
1
G Mantzis
Heidelberg United FC
15
G Matta
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
1
G Panaccio
Melbourne Knights FC
11
G Roubos
Green Gully SC
2
H Chandab
Green Gully SC
3
H Mcdonald
Melbourne Knights FC
14
H Markogiannakis
Heidelberg United FC
15
3
H Kiriakidis
FC Bulleen Lions
13
3
H Taqi
Dandenong City SC
1
I Vasilopoulos
Melbourne Victory FC
14
2
J Barnet
Glen Eira FC
1
J Caruso
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
J Commisso
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
1
J Kalamias
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
1
J Mckernan
Glen Eira FC
15
J Buchanan
Heidelberg United FC
10
1
J Mukumba
South Melbourne FC
14
4
J Cukalac
Green Gully SC
15
J Giannopoulos
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
5
J Bojadzievski
Melbourne Knights FC
11
J Dry
Avondale FC
15
2
J Mikronis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
7
2
1
J Hadingham
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
J Necovski
Melbourne City - NPL
1
J Daniele
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
*
14
1
J Bowering
Melbourne City - NPL
3
J Bozinov
Avondale FC
11
3
J Ennis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
14
2
J Renda
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
1
J Fernandez
Melbourne City - NPL
5
J Davies
Melbourne Victory FC
1
J Arena
Melbourne City - NPL
7
2
J Radimisis
Melbourne Victory FC
13
2
J Grinos
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
11
4
J Apostolidis
Melbourne Knights FC
6
J Ndongala
Melbourne Knights FC
1
J Benfield
Melbourne City - NPL
12
J Godinho
Dandenong City SC
7
1
1
J Kemp
FC Bulleen Lions
14
J Mckenzie
Melbourne City - NPL
6
1
J Milenkovic
South Melbourne FC
14
3
J Farrugia
Eltham Redbacks FC
13
1
J Hess
Green Gully SC
9
J Marinucci
Melbourne City - NPL
4
1
J L Manalo
Green Gully SC
10
3
K Fonsboel
Melbourne Victory FC
1
K Magdich
Dandenong City SC
3
L Anderson
Dandenong City SC
4
L Mcdonald
Melbourne Knights FC
14
1
L Choeun
Dandenong City SC
1
L Suprihartono
Heidelberg United FC
15
1
L Oxha
FC Bulleen Lions
14
1
L Marinucci
Melbourne City - NPL
1
L Petruzziello
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
2
L Ipradjian
Glen Eira FC
1
L Thomas
Melbourne Victory FC
7
1
L Zovic
Green Gully SC
14
2
L Andjelic
Glen Eira FC
15
L Dowsing
Heidelberg United FC
15
2
M Calafiore
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
1
M L Spina
Green Gully SC
6
M Maric
South Melbourne FC
10
M Borg
Green Gully SC
14
1
M Baker
Melbourne City - NPL
5
M Giofkou
Dandenong City SC
1
M Lichtenstein
Glen Eira FC
15
M Stefanac
Melbourne Knights FC
11
4
M Trajkovski
FC Bulleen Lions
1
M Goumas
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
14
M Hatzilias
Heidelberg United FC
15
2
M Robson
Heidelberg United FC
10
2
M Serafingos
Melbourne Knights FC
14
1
M D U Herwan
Melbourne Victory FC
6
M Haidar
Eltham Redbacks FC
15
1
M Sawiz
Melbourne Victory FC
1
N Atanasovski
Avondale FC
13
1
N Poetzinger
Green Gully SC
1
N Seow
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
10
N Ahmadi
Glen Eira FC
2
1
N D Araujo
FC Bulleen Lions
12
1
N Grinos
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
1
N Stefanidakis
South Melbourne FC
3
N Vardakas
Melbourne Victory FC
5
N L Spina
Green Gully SC
8
N Djurovic
Melbourne City - NPL
4
N Tanfara
Melbourne Victory FC
1
N Tortosa
Avondale FC
13
2
O Chernikeeff
Glen Eira FC
1
O Pert
South Melbourne FC
13
2
O Angori
Dandenong City SC
1
O V Schrenk
Melbourne Victory FC
14
P Mabeny
South Melbourne FC
3
P Wicks
Glen Eira FC
1
P Musura
Melbourne Knights FC
2
Q Bolton-Rogers
Glen Eira FC
14
3
R Bhar
Heidelberg United FC
4
R Kritikos
Glen Eira FC
2
1
R A Rivas
Dandenong City SC
15
2
R Parker
Dandenong City SC
6
R Bresciano
FC Bulleen Lions
1
R Soklevski
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
13
1
R Dinh
Avondale FC
14
2
R Woolf
Dandenong City SC
13
1
S Fawcett
South Melbourne FC
2
S Robson
Heidelberg United FC
8
1
S Shedden
Glen Eira FC
4
S Trevean
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
1
S Karagianis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
15
S Banusevski
Melbourne City - NPL
8
S ( Polimenakos
South Melbourne FC
14
S Mandic
Melbourne City - NPL
3
T Chahla
Glen Eira FC
2
T Ciacia
Heidelberg United FC
15
2
T Nania
Glen Eira FC
15
3
T Woodward
Dandenong City SC
15
3
T Watkins
South Melbourne FC
3
1
T Cosmano
Green Gully SC
12
T Ruffo
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
5
1
T Angelovski
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
1
T Durand
South Melbourne FC
2
W Arbuthnot
Eltham Redbacks FC
13
1
W Gatzonis
Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18
15
W Kerr-Bell
Dandenong City SC
6
1
X Macinkovic
Glen Eira FC
6
X Saem
FC Bulleen Lions
2
Y Payendeh
Melbourne City - NPL
9
Y I Souvlis
Green Gully SC
2
Y Sultan
Melbourne Victory FC
2
Z Agnoletto
FC Bulleen Lions
14
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started