Teams in FFT Futsal

Click on the Team Name to load their page

A.N.T(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)

AFG Blood(Futsal HBT - Premier Men)

Ajax 2.0(Futsal HBT - Social Women's)

All Star Trash(Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)

All Stars(Futsal LTN - U14/15)

All Stars(Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)

All Stars(Futsal LTN - U13)

Almost Messi(Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)

Another One(Futsal LTN - U14/15)

Apollos(Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)

Beachside(Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)

Bed, Bath & Beyonce(Futsal HBT - Social Women's)

Beercelona(Futsal KSC - Social Men)

Beryl's Boys(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)

Bits n Pieces(Futsal HBT - Social Women's)

Black Eyed Peas(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B)

Blackaz Boys(Futsal KSC - Social Men)

Blue Bandits(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B)

Blue Raccoons(Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)

Blue Thunder(Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )

Bontem-Pele(Futsal KSC - Social Men)

Brooke In Paint(Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)

Bye Week(Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)

Calvin(Futsal KSC - U12)

Chaos(Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)

City Devils(Futsal LTN - U7/8)

Clarence(Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)

Clarence(Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)

Clarence(Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)

Cool Kickers(Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)

Da Angelos FC(Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)

David's Walnuts(Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)

Davids Walnuts(Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)

Demons FC(Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )

Diamonds(Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)

Diesel & CO 2.0(Futsal KSC - Social Men)

DOSA Boys(Futsal HBT - Premier Men)

Double Trouble(Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)

Douce Is God(Futsal KSC - Social Men)

Dragons(Futsal LTN - U9/10)

Dragons(Futsal LTN - U13)

Dunder Mifflin B Team(Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)

Dyslexia Untied(Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)

Emmanuel FC(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)

Fake Madrid(Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)

Fearless Girls(Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)

Feisty Pumpkins(Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)

FFX Rangers(Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)

Fire Strikers(Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)

Firebirds(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)

Flaming Marshmallows(Futsal HBT - Social Women's)

Flint Tropics(Futsal HBT - Social Women's)

Friendly Bunch(Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)

Frogs(Futsal KSC - Social Men)

Furious Knights(Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)

Fusion(Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )

Futsal Freaks(Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)

Go Green or Go Home(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)

GOATED(Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)

Great Gorillas(Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)

Green Team(Futsal LTN - U9/10)

Guardians FC(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B)

Hobart Crusaders(Futsal HBT - Premier Men)

Hobart Zebras(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)

Hooligans United(Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)

Horks(Futsal LTN - U14/15)

Horsemen(Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)

Hot Mummas(Futsal HBT - Social Women's)

Hotshots(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)

Hotshots(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)

Hulks(Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)

IDK(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B)

Islanders(Futsal LTN - U13)

Jedi Knights(Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)

Just Cruisin(Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)

KHS Blue(Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)

Knights(Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)

Labracadabradors(Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)

Lansdowne Legends(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B)

Lasted FC(Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)

Lauderdale Firebolts(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)

Lauderdale Strikers(Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )

Leopards(Futsal LTN - U12)

Leopards(Futsal LTN - U11)

Lightening Bolts(Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)

Lightning United(Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)

Lindisfarne Warriors(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B)

Lions(Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)

Little Champs(Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)

Little Legends(Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)

Liver Birds(Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)

Mad Dogs(Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)

Marconi Boys(Futsal LTN - U14/15)

Maroon Rebels(Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)

Matchsticks(Futsal LTN - U12)

Meerkats(Futsal LTN - U7/8)

Meteors(Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)

Minecraft Minors(Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)

Mini Mad Dogs(Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)

Mini Messi's(Futsal LTN - U9/10)

Montagu Warriors(Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)

Montrose Bay High(Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)

Nelson FC(Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)

Net 6 & Chill(Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)

Ninja's(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)

Ninjas(Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)

Not a Kalou(Futsal LTN - U14/15)

Ogilvie Allcock(Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)

Ogilvie Genaris(Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)

Ogilvie Gosnell(Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)

Ogilvie Optimum(Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)

One Team One Dream(Futsal KSC - Social Men)

OogalyBoogalies(Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)

Pazzo FC(Futsal LTN - U14/15)

Peak Fitness(Futsal HBT - Premier Men)

Perfect Players(Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)

Pure Force(Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )

Pythons(Futsal LTN - U9/10)

QuickKickers Jnr(Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)

Raiders(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)

Rainbow Lions(Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)

Raptors(Futsal LTN - U12)

Raptors(Futsal LTN - U14/15)

Rebel FC(Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )

Red Rockets(Futsal LTN - U9/10)

Red Waves(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)

Rising Stars(Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)

Rockets(Futsal LTN - U12)

Ronaldoughnuts(Futsal KSC - Social Men)

Rookies(Futsal LTN - U12)

Rose Bay Tigers(Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)

Rose Bay Tigers(Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)

SACC Lions(Futsal KSC - U12)

Scorpions(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)

Screaming Pumpkins(Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )

Send It(Futsal HBT - Premier Men)

Severs(Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)

Shooting Stars(Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)

Shredders(Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)

Skillers(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)

Skskskotty & the Ninjas(Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)

Slippery Geckos(Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)

Soccer Sistas(Futsal HBT - U8 Girls)

Some Knights(Futsal HBT - Social Women's)

Sonic Strikers(Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)

South Hobart(Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)

Southern Bells(Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)

Southern Scorers(Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)

Southern Starlets(Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)

Southern Strikers(Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)

Southern Strikers(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)

Spatula Boy III(Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)

Speedy Demons(Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

Speedy Demons(Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)

Spitfires(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B)

Storm(Futsal LTN - U13)

Stormtroopers(Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)

Strike Kings(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)

Strikers(Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)

Strikers(Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)

Super Legends(Futsal HBT - Premier Men)

Super Strikers(Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)

Taco Tuesday(Futsal LTN - U14/15)

Taroona White(Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)

The Amigo's(Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)

The Comets(Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)

The Daredevils(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)

The Force(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)

The Giants(Futsal LTN - U12)

The Muppets(Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)

The Rebels(Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B)

The Savages(Futsal HBT - U14 Girls)

The Sharks(Futsal LTN - U7/8)

The Strikers(Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)

Thunder Dogs(Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)

Thunderstruck(Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A)

Tiger Quolls(Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)

Titans(Futsal LTN - U7/8)

Tony & the Bees(Futsal HBT - Premier Men)

Topdeck FC(Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)

Tottenham Hotchicks(Futsal HBT - Social Women's)

Tropicana(Futsal HBT - Social Women's)

United Devils(Futsal LTN - U9/10)

United Unicorns(Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)

Village Idiots(Futsal HBT - Social Women's)

Waimea Whitetails(Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)

Warriors(Futsal LTN - U11)

Waynes Warriors(Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )

Western Wombats(Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)

Where(Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)

White Warriors(Futsal HBT - Social Women's)

Wild Cats(Futsal LTN - U11)

Wildfire(Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wildfire(Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)

Wildfire(Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)

Wizards(Futsal KSC - U12)

Woodbridge Whales(Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16)

Zebra Rockstars(Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )

Zebra Zoomers(Futsal HBT - U12 Girls)

Zebras Senior Youth(Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)