Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Armstrong, Brodie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Bell, Bailey Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bell, Bailey Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Bennie, Shaun Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-24
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Boyd, Samuel Pending 2018-11-20  
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Boyd, Samuel Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Nathalia Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Boyd, Thomas Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Nathalia Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Boyd, Thomas Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Nathalia Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Boyd, Thomas Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-14
Nathalia Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Boyd, Thomas Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Nathalia Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Boyd, Thomas Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Nathalia Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Butler, Ryan Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-25
Nathalia Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Butler, Ryan Approved 2018-11-10 2019-04-04
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Cahir, Nathan Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Carroll, Matt Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Cobbledick, Mason Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cooper, Shane Approved 2018-03-15 2019-04-02
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Daniel, Lachlan Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Daniel, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-29
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Daniel, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-01
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Daniel, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Depasquale, Anthony Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Nathalia Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Depasquale, Anthony Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Dohnt, Joshua Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Nathalia Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Dohnt, Joshua Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Dohnt, Tom Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Favaro, Thomas Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Frostick, Ned Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Nathalia Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Frostick, Ned Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Griffin, Zander Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Griffin, Zander Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Guthrie, Woody Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-23
Nathalia Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Harding-Davies, Callum Approved 2018-11-06 2019-03-12
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Harvey-Hawkins, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-13
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hill, Anthony Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Hutchins, Jack Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jorgensen, Adam Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jorgensen, Adam Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Jorgensen, Adam Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-20
Nathalia Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Laffy, Jared Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Liddell, Billy Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Nathalia Football Club AFL Darling Downs Marks, Dane Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mccallum, Paul Approved 2018-02-23 2019-03-04
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morris, Scott Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Nave, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-03
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League O'Dwyer, Mathew Approved 2018-02-20 2019-03-08
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Orton, Aiden Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Peachey, Connor Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Pulsoni, Adam Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Nathalia Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Pulsoni, Adam Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Quinn, Luke Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Scopelliti, Liam Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Nathalia Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Scopelliti, Liam Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sheehan, Will Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-11
Nathalia Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Smith, Bowen Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Stanbrook, Joshua Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Stone, Shakur Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Summerville, Brayden Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Nathalia Football Club Northern Country Women's League Thomas, Michelle Pending 2019-03-06  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Walpole, Brady Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club White, Harvey Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League White, Harvey Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09

Ladder

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Echuca United 36
2 Nathalia 32
3 Numurkah 28
4 Mulwala 28
5 Cobram 28
6 Tongala 24
7 Deniliquin Rams 24
8 Congupna 20
9 Finley 16
10 Tungamah 16
11 Barooga 12
12 Rumbalara 8
13 Katandra 4
14 Moama 0

Notice Board