Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Willaston Freeling Agius, Jonathon Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-16
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Allan, Daniel Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Tanunda Allan, Gemma Approved 2018-03-28 2019-04-02
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Allan, Thomas Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League Allen, Jason Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Kapunda Freeling Anderson, Liam Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Broken Hill Football League Gawler Central Andrew, Ella Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-01
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Andrews, Craig Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Angaston Antonie, Benjamin Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Angaston Antonie, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Adelaide Plains Football League Kapunda Antony, Mikaylah Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Arnold, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
Barossa District Football & Netball club Adelaide Footy League Arthur, Alex Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Nuriootpa Rover FC Angaston Atze, Charlton Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-22
Nuriootpa Rover FC Angaston Atze, Eddwyn Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-22
Adelaide Plains Football League Freeling Austin, Jamie Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-31
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australian Country Football Championships Aylett, Hannah Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Bain, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Gawler Bain, Jake Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-26
Willaston Adelaide Plains Football League Baker, Jacob Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-09
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Baker, Sean Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Baker, Sean Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Baldwin, Jackson Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-07
Tanunda Nuriootpa Rover FC Baldwin, Jonah Approved 2018-11-23 2019-03-17
Adelaide Footy League Kapunda Barnes, Tyson Denied 2019-03-05 2019-04-01
Adelaide Footy League Kapunda Barnes, Tyson Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-25
Barossa District Football & Netball club Hills Football League SA Baron, Sam Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Hills Football League SA Barossa District Football & Netball club Baron, Sam Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Barossa District Football & Netball club Hills Football League SA Baron, Todd Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Hills Football League SA Barossa District Football & Netball club Baron, Todd Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
Freeling Gawler Central Barrass, Oliver Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Barreau, Marcus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
Hills Football League SA South Gawler Beebee, Aaron Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-20
Gawler Central Tanunda Bellchambers, Samara Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
Angaston Adelaide Footy League Bennett, Drae Cancelled 2019-03-19  
Angaston SANFL Inclusive League Bennett, Drae Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Bennison, Henry Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-03
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Bentley, James Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Bentley, James Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Bentley, Scott Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Bentley, Scott Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Nuriootpa Rover FC Adelaide Footy League Bevan, Luke Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Tanunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Biagi, Nicola Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Tanunda Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Biagi, Nicola Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gawler Central Billing, Jake Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Billing, Tyler Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Bird, Dylan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-28
Tanunda Hills Football League SA Bird/fidge , Scarlett Pending 2019-06-20  
Hills Football League SA Tanunda Bird/fidge , Scarlett Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Hills Football League SA Tanunda Bird/fidge , Scarlett Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-18
Tanunda Hills Football League SA Bird/fidge , Scarlett Denied 2019-04-19 2019-04-28
Tanunda Hills Football League SA Bird/fidge , Scarlett Approved 2019-04-05 2019-06-26
Tanunda Hills Football League SA Bird/fidge , Summar Pending 2019-06-20  
Hills Football League SA Tanunda Bird/fidge , Summar Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Hills Football League SA Tanunda Bird/fidge , Summar Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-18
Tanunda Hills Football League SA Bird/fidge , Summar Denied 2019-04-19 2019-04-28
Tanunda Hills Football League SA Bird/fidge , Summar Approved 2019-04-05 2019-06-26
SANFL Juniors Barossa District Football & Netball club Blythman, Tyler Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Boers, Megan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Tanunda Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Boese, Katja Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-28
Angaston Tanunda Bombardieri, Anthony Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Angaston Borholm, Marc Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-23
Hills Football League SA Willaston Bornholdt, Maximillian Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Hills Football League SA Willaston Bornholdt, Thomas Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-25
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Bottin, Joseph Approved 2018-11-24 2019-02-27
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Botting, Andrew Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-29
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Bovingdon, Kyan Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
North Eastern Football League South Gawler Bowden, Tyson Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League Boyd, Rhys Pending 2019-02-08  
Adelaide Plains Football League South Gawler Bramwell, Harrison Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) South Gawler Branford, Erin Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-18
Kapunda South Australian Country Football Championships Brett, Jeanne Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Gawler Central Brokenshow, Jack Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tanunda Brooks, Henry Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Brown, Darcie Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-14
Kapunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brown, Joseph Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Kapunda South Australian Country Football Championships Brown, Joseph Approved 2019-07-11 2019-07-11
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Freeling Brown, Lisa Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
Angaston AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Brown, Rhys Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-05
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Angaston Brunton, Amanda Denied 2019-04-02  
SANFL Juniors Gawler Central Buckley, Nathaniel Pending 2019-02-19  
Gawler Central SANFL Juniors Buckley, Nathaniel Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-27
Angaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Burgemeister, Corey Approved 2019-07-01 2019-07-01
SANFL Juniors Gawler Central Burk, Toby Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-07
Kapunda Tanunda Burns, Aaron Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Kapunda Tanunda Burns, Aden Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Tanunda Adelaide Footy League Burton, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-21
Gawler Central South Gawler Butler, Archer Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-03
SANFL Juniors Gawler Central Butterfield, Levi Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Angaston Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Button, Matthew Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-04
Adelaide Footy League South Gawler Byrne, Geoff Approved 2019-06-29 2019-07-01
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Cabot, Lucas Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-26
Nuriootpa Rover FC Angaston Cabot, Milla Approved 2019-03-06 2019-05-04
River Murray Football League Angaston Cain, Ethan Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-13
Gawler Central South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Cameron, Thomas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gawler Central Cameron, Thomas Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Gawler Central Angaston Campbell, Brett Denied 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Gawler Central Angaston Campbell, Brett Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-15
Adelaide Footy League Nuriootpa Rover FC Campbell, Leigh Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Cannizzaro, Keely Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australian Country Football Championships Cannizzaro, Keely Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Cannizzaro, Rhys Approved 2019-03-28 2019-06-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Angaston Carnelly, Ryan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Angaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Carnelly, Ryan Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
Angaston South Australian Country Football Championships Carnelly, Ryan Approved 2019-07-11 2019-07-11
Kapunda South West District Football Netball League Carracher, Brodhi Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
South West District Football Netball League Kapunda Carracher, Brodhi Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-22
South Gawler Far North Football League Cash, Michael Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-22
Kapunda Angaston Caven, Cody Denied 2019-06-02 2019-06-07
Gawler Central Willaston Chambers, Shari Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-25
Willaston South Australian Country Football Championships Chambers, Shari Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Champion, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
AFL Canberra South Gawler Chapman, Joel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Tanunda Charles, Ebony Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-30
Tanunda South Australian Country Football Championships Charles, Ebony Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
Great Southern Football League (SA) Barossa District Football & Netball club Christie, Ross Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Adelaide Footy League Willaston Christie, Scott Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Adelaide Plains Football League Freeling Clancy, Terry Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-30
Southern Football League (Tas) Nuriootpa Rover FC Clark, Carson Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-16
Hills Football League SA Barossa District Football & Netball club Clark, Joshua Adam Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
Barossa District Football & Netball club Adelaide Footy League Clark, Russell Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
Angaston Riverland Football League Clarkson, Harry Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
South Gawler Hills Football League SA Claughton, Matthew Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Clayton, Alexander Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Clements, Thomas Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
SANFL Juniors Willaston Cloak, Connor Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Kapunda Nuriootpa Rover FC Close, Scott Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Freeling Clyne, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Freeling South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Clyne, Benjamin Approved 2019-07-01 2019-07-05
Hills Football League SA Freeling Coad, Ben Pending 2019-06-28  
AFL Queensland Freeling Cocks, Aaron Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-04
Adelaide Footy League Kapunda Coffee, Jared Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-30
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Gawler Central Coghlan, Jake Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-21
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Gawler Central Coghlan, Zac Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-21
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Cole, Hudson Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
SANFL Juniors South Gawler Coleman, Mahleke Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Barossa District Football & Netball club Nuriootpa Rover FC Collis, James Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
South Gawler Hills Football League SA Connolly, Chad Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-14
South Gawler Adelaide Plains Football League Constable, Angus Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Freeling Adelaide Footy League Cook, Daniel Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Freeling Gawler Central Coombs, Jaxon Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Mallee Football League (SA) Nuriootpa Rover FC Cooper, Aiden Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Costanzo, Domenico Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Costanzo, Domenico Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-18
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Costanzo, Domenico Denied 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
SANFL Juniors Gawler Central Costi, Nikolas Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
Freeling Adelaide Plains Football League Cotter, Darryl Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Freeling Far West Football League Coulthard, Shane Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-03
Gawler Central AFL Queensland Coutts, Phillip Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Tanunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Cowham, Lewis Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tanunda Cowham, Lewis Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Tanunda AFL Townsville Creece, Ryan Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-29
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Cross, Bevan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Willaston Adelaide Plains Football League Crossman, Henry Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
South Gawler Perth Football League (WAAFL) Culbong, Clynton Approved 2019-02-09 2019-04-02
Angaston Willaston Curtis, Jacob Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Dahms, Cooper Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-25
Barossa District Football & Netball club Adelaide Plains Football League Dalliston, Mackenzie Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
SANFL Juniors Freeling Darrall, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
SANFL Juniors Freeling Davey, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-22
Freeling SANFL Juniors Davey, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Nuriootpa Rover FC Willaston Davis, Renee Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Barossa District Football & Netball club AFL Townsville Deards, Joshua Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-20
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Dearlove, Shane Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Nuriootpa Rover FC Far North Football League Dearlove, Shane Approved 2019-06-29 2019-07-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Dejonge, Michael Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
Freeling Adelaide Footy League Dempsey, Peter Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-06
Hills Football League SA Tanunda Detot, Remy Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
SANFL Juniors Tanunda Devito, Hannah Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Tanunda South Australian Country Football Championships Devito, Hannah Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
Kapunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Dew, Cayse Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-25
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Diment, Angus Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Barossa Light & Gawler Junior Football Association Angaston Dippl, Rylan Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-20
Tanunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Docherty, Jackson Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tanunda Docherty, Jackson Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Doecke, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
SANFL Juniors Willaston Donaghy , Jett Pending 2019-04-03  
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Dowse, Craig Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Barossa District Football & Netball club Dowse, Craig Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-11
North Eastern Football League Kapunda Drage, Chayne Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-20
Freeling Adelaide Footy League Dreimann, Paul Approved 2018-11-08 2019-02-06
Adelaide Footy League Nuriootpa Rover FC Dubois, Samuel Denied 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Adelaide Footy League Nuriootpa Rover FC Dubois, Samuel Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Dubois, Samuel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-12
Adelaide Footy League Nuriootpa Rover FC Dubois, Samuel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Adelaide Footy League Barossa District Football & Netball club Dudley, Jai Pending 2019-04-13  
Angaston Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Duell, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tanunda Dunn, Samuel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-07
Willaston Angaston Dunstall, Aimee Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-25
Tanunda Nuriootpa Rover FC Dunstan, Kai Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-23
Tanunda Nuriootpa Rover FC Dunstan, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-02
Great Southern Football League (SA) Tanunda Earl, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Willaston East, Zac Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Freeling Kapunda Eaton, Sophie Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Angaston Eberhard, Ryder Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-03
Angaston South Australian Country Football Championships Eberhard, Ryder Approved 2019-07-11 2019-07-11
Willaston South Gawler Eeles, Hudson Denied 2019-04-25 2019-04-30
Willaston South Gawler Eeles, Hudson Denied 2019-05-09 2019-05-16
Willaston Adelaide Plains Football League Eeles, Hudson Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-31
South Gawler Adelaide Plains Football League Eeles, Saxson Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-26
North Eastern Football League Gawler Central Eichner, Daly Approved 2018-11-03 2019-03-31
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Willaston Elbrow, Harrison Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Adelaide Footy League Barossa District Football & Netball club Elix-Berndt, Adam Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-18
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Ellbourn, Troy Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Adelaide Footy League Tanunda Ellis, James Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-24
South Gawler Adelaide Footy League Errigo, Frank Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-12
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Evans, Saxon Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Willaston NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Evans, Saxon Approved 2019-05-27 2019-05-28
Angaston Nuriootpa Rover FC Fairey, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tanunda Falkenberg, Todd Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Falland, Samuel Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Falland, Samuel Approved 2019-05-17 2019-06-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Falland, Samuel Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-18
Angaston Heathcote District Football Netball League Falland, William Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-19
Angaston Mallee Football League (SA) Feist, James Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Mid South Eastern Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Ferguson, Hamish Pending 2019-04-02  
Nuriootpa Rover FC Adelaide Footy League Ferguson, Hamish Approved 2019-05-10 2019-06-01
Angaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Fiebiger, Jacob Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Angaston Fiebiger, Jacob Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Barossa Light & Gawler Junior Football Association Angaston Field, Jacinta Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-27
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Fielke, Bailey Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Fielke, Bailey Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Willaston Adelaide Footy League Findlay, Luke Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Fisher, Amy Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League Ford, Kane Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-21
Yorke Peninsula Football League Kapunda Foster, Joel Approved 2019-02-17 2019-04-04
Kapunda South Australian Country Football Championships Foster, Joel Approved 2019-07-11 2019-07-11
Adelaide Footy League Kapunda Foster, Luke Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Fraser, Max Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Willaston Fraser, Max Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
North Eastern Football League Kapunda Freeman, Josh Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-29
Yorke Peninsula Football League Kapunda French, Harrison Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-27
Yorke Peninsula Football League Kapunda French, Joshua Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Furnell, Simon Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-11
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Gent, Sadie Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-30
Nuriootpa Rover FC Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Gent, Sadie Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Gawler Central Willaston Geracitano, Michael Denied 2019-05-30 2019-06-03
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Gerhardy, Tess Approved 2019-06-26 2019-06-28
Willaston SANFL Juniors Gevers, Jake Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-19
Freeling Adelaide Footy League Geytenbeek, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-15 2019-02-18
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Gawler Giannitto, Elleshia Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-19
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Gawler Giannitto, Stella Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Willaston Gibbins, Jack Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Nuriootpa Rover FC Kapunda Gifford, Calem Pending 2019-03-04  
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gilchrist, Cody Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
South Gawler Barossa District Football & Netball club Gilchrist, Cooper Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League Gloyne, Harrison Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-30
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Willaston Goddard, Audrey Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Willaston Goddard, James Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-20
Adelaide Plains Football League Willaston Godfrey, Thomas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Adelaide Plains Football League Gawler Central Good, Matthew Pending 2018-11-03  
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League Good, Matthew Denied 2019-06-09 2019-06-11
Barossa District Football & Netball club Hills Football League SA Goodfellow, David Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Gordon, Samuel Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-02
Nuriootpa Rover FC Barossa District Football & Netball club Graetz, James Pending 2019-05-31  
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Graetz, Mason Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Graetz, Mason Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Graetz, Oscar Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-26
SANFL Juniors Barossa District Football & Netball club Graham, Beau Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Adelaide Plains Football League Willaston Graham, Glen Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-16
SANFL Juniors Barossa District Football & Netball club Graham, Taten Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
SANFL Juniors South Gawler Gray, Tyreece Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
South Gawler Yorke Peninsula Football League Greatorex, Jack Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
Willaston Adelaide Footy League Green, Harry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
Barossa District Football & Netball club SANFL Juniors Green, Tamsin Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Adelaide Footy League Willaston Greenshields, Luke Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Adelaide Footy League Willaston Greenshields, Luke Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Adelaide Footy League Willaston Greenshields, Luke Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Angaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Grieve, Ned Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Angaston Grieve, Ned Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Gawler Central Barossa District Football & Netball club Griffiths, Samuel Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Gawler Central Barossa District Football & Netball club Griffiths, Samuel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-25
Far North Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Griggs, Cooper Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
Far North Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Griggs, Jake Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Nuriootpa Rover FC Angaston Guymer, Lily Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-16
Freeling South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hahn, Tomas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Barossa District Football & Netball club Hajdu, Jake Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
North Eastern Football League Kapunda Hall, David Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-26
Adelaide Footy League Freeling Hall, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tanunda Hamon, Darcy Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Barossa District Football & Netball club Hills Football League SA Harris, Joshua Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-22
Angaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Harris, Kate Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Angaston South Australian Country Football Championships Harris, Kate Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
Willaston Adelaide Plains Football League Harris, Logan Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-24
Willaston Adelaide Plains Football League Harris, Mahjenta Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-24
Willaston AFL Brisbane Juniors Harrison, Liam Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Gawler Central Willaston Harvey, Danielle Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-26
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) South Gawler Hately, Riley Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-23
South Gawler Adelaide Footy League Hay, Callum Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-15
Willaston Gawler Central Haydon, Kyan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-24
Angaston Adelaide Plains Football League Haydon, Sean Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-23
Barossa Light & Gawler Junior Football Association Angaston Hayes, Harry Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Hayes, William Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Tanunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Healy, Zoe Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Tanunda Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Healy, Zoe Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-30
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Heintze, Kalon Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-29
Adelaide Footy League Nuriootpa Rover FC Heinze, Jake Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-26
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Helmers, Tyson Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Helmers, Tyson Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henke, Jack Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Henke, Jack Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
SANFL Juniors Barossa District Football & Netball club Herzich, Riley Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-23
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Higginbottom, Samuel Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
North Eastern Football League Kapunda Higgins, Jayden Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-17
Adelaide Plains Football League Gawler Central Hill, Clint Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-26
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hillier, Ethan Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-27
South Gawler Adelaide Footy League Hines, Timothy Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
South Gawler SANFL Juniors Hoare, Jasper Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-29
North Eastern Football League Kapunda Hocking, Reece Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League Hocking, Reece Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Nuriootpa Rover FC Far North Football League Hoepner, Bradley Pending 2019-06-17  
Nuriootpa Rover FC Far North Football League Hoepner, Bradley Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-24
Far North Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Hoepner, Bradley Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-28
Nuriootpa Rover FC Far North Football League Hoepner, Bradley Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-09
Far North Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Hoepner, Bradley Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-15
Nuriootpa Rover FC Far North Football League Hoepner, Bradley Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-23
Far North Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Hoepner, Bradley Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-29
Far North Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Hoepner, Bradley Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
Gawler Central Willaston Holdsworth, Bonnie Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Nuriootpa Rover FC Kapunda Holland, Xavier Pending 2019-05-17  
Willaston Adelaide Footy League Hollis, Michael Cancelled 2019-03-28  
Willaston Adelaide Footy League Hollis, Michael Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Willaston Adelaide Footy League Howship, Andrew Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-21
Adelaide Footy League Kapunda Huggard, Jake Approved 2019-02-17 2019-04-04
South Gawler SANFL Juniors Humphreys, Mathew Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
South Gawler SANFL Juniors Humphreys, Tyson Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Gawler Central AFL Sydney Hunt, Brad Approved 2019-03-21 2019-06-14
SANFL Juniors Gawler Central Hunt, Jett Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Barossa District Football & Netball club Adelaide Footy League Hunt, Shaun Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-29
Barossa District Football & Netball club Adelaide Footy League Hunt, Tyson Approved 2019-05-22 2019-05-23
Hills Football League SA Willaston Hurst, Jonathon Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Adelaide Plains Football League Willaston Hyde, Angus Pending 2019-04-24  
Angaston South Australian Country Football Championships Hyde, Cooper Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
Adelaide Plains Football League Willaston Hyde, Emily Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Adelaide Plains Football League Gawler Central Hyde, James Pending 2019-03-29  
Gawler Central Adelaide Plains Football League Hyde, James Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
River Murray Football League Willaston Ince, Jack Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
South Gawler Freeling Ireland, Sam Denied 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Willaston South Australian Country Football Championships Irlam, Tyson Approved 2019-07-11 2019-07-11
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Jacobs, Laura Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Jameson, Sarah Jane Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Willaston South Australian Country Football Championships Jameson, Sarah Jane Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Jensen, Courtney Pending 2019-02-07  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gawler Central John, Owen Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Johnson, Jarred Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
Gawler Central South Gawler Johnson, Timothy Approved 2019-04-02 2019-05-09
Freeling Adelaide Footy League Jones, Allan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Jones, Dylan Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-20
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Jones, Dylan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-28
SANFL Juniors South Gawler Jones, James Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Joseph, Chloe Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Adelaide Footy League Nuriootpa Rover FC Kalafatis, Georgio Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Adelaide Footy League Nuriootpa Rover FC Kalafatis, Georgio Denied 2019-05-22 2019-05-24
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kalafatis, Georgio Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kalleske, Cooper Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
Nuriootpa Rover FC Adelaide Footy League Kalleske, Louis Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Willaston Adelaide Footy League Kellett, David Pending 2019-04-04  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Barossa District Football & Netball club Kennedy, Declan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
Yorke Peninsula Football League Willaston Kennedy, Dylan Approved 2019-06-26 2019-06-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Kennon, Jacob Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
Willaston Gawler Central Kerr, Tyson Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-25
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kershaw, Max Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Angaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Keys, Emma Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
Angaston South Australian Country Football Championships Keys, Emma Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
Tanunda Nuriootpa Rover FC Kinlock, Walter Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
Tanunda Nuriootpa Rover FC Kinlock, Walter Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-22
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kirk, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Kirk, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-11
Willaston SANFL Juniors Kluske, Tate Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-02
Gawler Central Horsham District Football League Knight, Matthew Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-29
Adelaide Plains Football League Freeling Knuckey, Robert Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Angaston Nuriootpa Rover FC Kohlhagen, Malakye Denied 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Angaston Nuriootpa Rover FC Kohlhagen, Malakye Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Angaston Nuriootpa Rover FC Kohlhagen, Malakye Denied 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Angaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kohlhagen, Malakye Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-26
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Kapunda Krieg, Samuel Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Freeling South Gawler Kroon, Jarrod Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-09
Angaston Nuriootpa Rover FC Kurtz, Jesse Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-31
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Lamont, Todd Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-23
Gawler Central AFL Canberra Lane, Blayke Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
AFL Canberra Gawler Central Lane, Blayke Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-23
Gawler Central AFL Canberra Lane, Blayke Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-29
AFL Canberra Gawler Central Lane, Blayke Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Freeling Adelaide Footy League Lane, Jamie Denied 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Freeling Adelaide Footy League Lane, Jamie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lane, Madison Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Barossa District Football & Netball club AFLW National Championships Lane, Madison Approved 2019-05-27 2019-05-27
Barossa District Football & Netball club Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Lane, Madison Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Barossa District Football & Netball club Lane, Tyson Charlie Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-23
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Lange, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-06-13
Barossa Light & Gawler Junior Football Association Angaston Lange, Zarlee Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-28
Freeling Kapunda Laube, Benjamin Denied 2019-03-22 2019-03-31
Freeling Kapunda Laube, Benjamin Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Freeling Kapunda Laube, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-21
Tanunda Adelaide Footy League Laucke, Edward Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
South Gawler Hills Football League SA Lee, Joshua Pending 2019-04-02  
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Leggett, Ella Approved 2019-06-26 2019-06-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Willaston Lehman, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Nuriootpa Rover FC Angaston Lehmann, India-Jade Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-23
Hills Football League SA South Gawler Leonard, Matt Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-26
Tanunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Linke, Shay Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Barossa District Football & Netball club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Little, Talana Pending 2018-09-02  
South Gawler Adelaide Footy League Littlewood, Aaron Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Tanunda North Eastern Football League Loffler, William Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Hills Football League SA Angaston Logan, Fynn Approved 2018-04-05 2019-03-14
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Long, Robert Approved 2018-11-03 2019-02-28
Barossa District Football & Netball club Gawler Central Longayroux, Ethan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Gawler Central South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Longayroux, Ethan Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Freeling South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lovell, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League Lovell, Peter Pending 2019-03-24  
North Eastern Football League Freeling Lovell, Tim Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Freeling North Eastern Football League Lovell, Tim Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-22
Willaston Freeling Lucas, Eddie Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-16
Seymour District Junior Football League Willaston Lucas, Hannah Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Madigan, Georgia Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-13
Freeling Adelaide Plains Football League Makris, Lee Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Kapunda Northern Areas Football Association Maksimovic, Thomas Approved 2019-05-25 2019-06-01
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mann, Fraser Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Hills Football League SA Barossa District Football & Netball club Mann, Max Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
Tanunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Manning, Tate Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
South Gawler Adelaide Plains Football League Marschall, Andrew Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-07
South Gawler Adelaide Footy League Marschall, Paul Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-04
Gawler Central South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Marsden, Blake Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-26
Gawler Central South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Marsden, Jacob Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gawler Central Marsden, Jacob Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Nuriootpa Rover FC Adelaide Footy League Martin, Jake Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Kapunda Martin, Jardin Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-04
Tanunda Nuriootpa Rover FC Martin, Kobey Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-23
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Martin, Kobey Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-26
Freeling Gawler Central Mason, Kai Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Materne, Arran Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Freeling South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Matz, Jayden Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
AFL Queensland Kapunda May, Andrew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League May, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2019-01-16
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tanunda Mccabe, Henry Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australian Country Football Championships Mcconnell, Brae Approved 2019-07-11 2019-07-11
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcdonald, Austin Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Nuriootpa Rover FC Adelaide Footy League Mcdonald, Hugh Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Mcinerney, Kayla Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Nuriootpa Rover FC Willaston Mckellar, Jazmin Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Freeling Mckenna, Louis Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
North Pilbara Football League Angaston Mckenzie, Jamahl Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Adelaide Footy League Freeling Mckenzie, Lucas Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Kapunda Mckinnon, Ben Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
Willaston Adelaide Footy League Mclean, Brent Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-08
Tanunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mclennan, Louie Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Kapunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Menzel, Riley Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Mercer, Bradley Approved 2018-11-14 2019-04-04
Tanunda Adelaide Footy League Meyer, Jackson Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-11
Nuriootpa Rover FC Adelaide Plains Football League Michael, Dillon Denied 2019-05-25 2019-05-30
Nuriootpa Rover FC Adelaide Plains Football League Michael, Dillon Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Kapunda Michael, Tate Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-25
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) South Gawler Michalk, Jakarra Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-23
Kapunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mickan, Ella Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Gawler Central Mikolic, Tyson Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Barossa District Football & Netball club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Miles, Todd Approved 2018-09-25 2018-09-28
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australian Country Football Championships Miles, Todd Approved 2019-07-11 2019-07-11
South Gawler Port Lincoln Football League Miller, Justin Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Tanunda Adelaide Footy League Miller, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-17
North Eastern Football League South Gawler Mills, Daniel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Mitchell, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-27
River Murray Football League Willaston Modra, Caleb Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-10
Angaston Adelaide Footy League Monaghan, Justin Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-17
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mondello, Luigi Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Angaston Montgomerie, Rhett Approved 2019-06-18 2019-07-01
South Gawler Hills Football League SA Moore, Fraser Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-05
South Gawler Gawler Central Moreland, Peter Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
West Kimberley Football League South Gawler Morgan, Bronte Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-26
Yorke Peninsula Football League Angaston Morgan, Joshua Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League Morgante, Anthony Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Freeling Barossa District Football & Netball club Morris, Bailey Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Freeling Barossa District Football & Netball club Morris, Bailey Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
Freeling Willaston Moss, Charlie Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Adelaide Plains Football League Willaston Moss, Rylie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Willaston Adelaide Plains Football League Moss, Rylie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-18
Kapunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mudge, Aidan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Barossa District Football & Netball club Adelaide Plains Football League Mullan, Jayden Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-25
Kapunda North Eastern Football League Mullins, Samuel Pending 2019-05-24  
Freeling South Gawler Murch, Elijah Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-03
Freeling South Gawler Murch, Noah Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-03
Freeling Gawler Central Murray, Ryder Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-07
Freeling Willaston Nairn, Cameron Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-13
South Gawler Adelaide Plains Football League Nash, Coby Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-27
South Gawler North Eastern Football League Naumann, Matthew Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-27
South Gawler North Eastern Football League Naylor, Thomas Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nelson, Rohan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nelson, Rohan Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
Angaston Hills Football League SA Newman, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-23
Kapunda Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Neyland, Jack Approved 2018-06-27 2019-03-07
North Eastern Football League Freeling Nicholls, Max Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Freeling North Eastern Football League Nicholls, Max Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
North Eastern Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Nicholls, William Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-10
South Gawler Adelaide Footy League Ninnes, Brandon Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Adelaide Plains Football League Kapunda Norfolk, Riley Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-31
Yorke Peninsula Football League Willaston Norsworthy, Chad Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Norton, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-29
South Gawler Adelaide Footy League Noto, Frank Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-19
Willaston AFL Masters SA Nottle, Brandon Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-15
South Gawler South Australian Country Football Championships Nottle, Tegan Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Willaston O'Doherty, Katie Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Freeling Adelaide Footy League O'Loughlin, Marcus Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Freeling O'Malley, Michael Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
River Murray Football League Freeling O'Malley, Michael Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-08
SANFL Juniors Gawler Central O'Neill, Jaxson Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
SANFL Juniors Gawler Central O'Neill, Ryder Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
South Gawler Hills Football League SA O'Sullivan, Chad Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Freeling South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Oliver, Charlie Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
AFL Queensland Barossa District Football & Netball club Olsen, Kurtis Pending 2019-02-21  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Osborn, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-11
South Gawler South Australian Country Football Championships O’donoghue , Paula Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
South Gawler Whyalla Football League O’rielly, Tanner Cancelled 2019-04-02  
South Gawler Whyalla Football League O’rielly, Tanner Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Whyalla Football League South Gawler O’rielly, Tanner Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-24
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pain, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-28
South Gawler Adelaide Plains Football League Panagiotou, Tyson Cancelled 2018-11-22  
South Gawler Adelaide Plains Football League Panagiotou, Tyson Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
South Gawler Adelaide Plains Football League Panagiotou, Tyson Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
South Gawler Adelaide Plains Football League Panagiotou, Tyson Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-22
Adelaide Footy League Willaston Paradiso, Daniel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-20
Angaston SANFL Juniors Patterson, Bailey Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-18
Hills Football League SA South Gawler Paues, Ben Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League Pearce, Luke Pending 2019-03-28  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Barossa District Football & Netball club Perrett, Deklan Approved 2018-03-13 2019-03-28
Angaston Hunter Junior AFL Perryman, Blake Approved 2019-06-23 2019-07-04
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League Phillips, Matthew Pending 2018-11-08  
Angaston South Australian Country Football Championships Phipps, Allanah Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Piddington, Zac Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gawler Central Pilkington, Bradley Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-14
Willaston Freeling Pittam, Paul Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Polito, Harrison Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-20
Kapunda Wimmera Football League Pomeroy, Jeremy Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Wimmera Football League Kapunda Pomeroy, Jeremy Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Kapunda Wimmera Football League Pomeroy, Tyson Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ponton, Aidan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Willaston Ponton, Aidan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Barossa District Football & Netball club Hills Football League SA Poole, Evan Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-22
Barossa District Football & Netball club Hills Football League SA Poole, Rhys Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-28
Freeling AFL Queensland Poulton, Isaac Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-24
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Presbury, Kyle Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Press, Jackson Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Press, Jackson Denied 2019-03-27 2019-04-10
Hunter Junior AFL Gawler Central Price, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-27
Gawler Central South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Price, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Freeling South Gawler Pryor, Damon Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-03
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pyman, Cooper Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League Quinlan, Luke Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-26
Barossa District Football & Netball club AFL Townsville Quinn, Matthew Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Willaston Adelaide Footy League Radway, Brodie Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-30
SANFL Juniors Freeling Raftery, Dwight Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-21
Nuriootpa Rover FC Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Raikiwasa, Aisea Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-06
Nuriootpa Rover FC Bendigo Bank MORTLOCK SHIELD Raikiwasa, Aseri Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-06
Adelaide Plains Football League Barossa District Football & Netball club Ranaldo, Tyler Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-28
Adelaide Plains Football League Barossa District Football & Netball club Ranaldo, Tyler Jon Cancelled 2019-03-15  
Angaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ratcliff, Henry Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
Kapunda Freeling Rawlinson, Callum Approved 2019-04-09 2019-06-23
Tanunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Reed, Finn Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League Reed, Morgan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Angaston Nuriootpa Rover FC Reichelt, Christopher Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Nuriootpa Rover FC Reichelt, Joshua Approved 2017-04-12 2019-04-10
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Riggs, Joshua Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Riggs, Joshua Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-06
Adelaide Footy League Angaston Roberts, Ben Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Kapunda Wimmera Football League Roberts, Dalton Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-12
Adelaide Footy League Nuriootpa Rover FC Robertson, Jordan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-23
Tanunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Roehr, James Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Roennfeldt, Daniel Denied 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rohrlach, Kade Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
Adelaide Footy League Kapunda Rosenzweig, Joshua Denied 2019-03-05 2019-04-01
Adelaide Footy League Kapunda Rosenzweig, Joshua Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-26
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rosenzweig, Kai Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
South Gawler Willaston Rowe, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
Barossa District Football & Netball club Far North Football League Rowe, Ryan Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Barossa Light & Gawler Junior Football Association South Gawler Ruediger, Jack Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
North Eastern Football League Angaston Rusca, Steve Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Angaston Northern Areas Football Association Russell, Anthony Pending 2019-05-24  
South Gawler Yorke Peninsula Football League Russell, Ben Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-10
South Gawler Adelaide Plains Football League Russell, Brady Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League Russo, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League Russo, Joshua Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Tanunda Willaston Ryan, Jack Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-28
South Gawler Kapunda Ryan, Link Pending 2019-06-18  
SANFL Juniors Kapunda Ryan, Wyatt Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Barossa District Football & Netball club Ryswyk, Leigh Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australian Country Football Championships Ryswyk, Leigh Approved 2019-07-11 2019-07-11
Kapunda South Australian Country Football Championships Saint, Daisy Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
Nuriootpa Rover FC Riverland Football League Salter, Nathan Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Adelaide Footy League Freeling Sandercock, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-17
Nuriootpa Rover FC Adelaide Footy League Sandercock, Thomas Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-02
Adelaide Footy League Kapunda Savage, Jimmi Pending 2019-02-25  
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Schmidtke, Jakob Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-04
Adelaide Footy League Freeling Schomann, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-08
Nuriootpa Rover FC Tanunda Schoneveld, Abel Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Gawler Central Adelaide Plains Football League Schubert, Aidan Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-28
South Gawler Adelaide Footy League Schwerdt, Dylan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Adelaide Plains Football League Gawler Central Scrapellini, Ethan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-03
Barossa District Football & Netball club Gawler Central Semmler, Callan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-21
Gawler Central Barossa District Football & Netball club Semmler, Callan Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Barossa District Football & Netball club Gawler Central Semmler, Hugo Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-03
Gawler Central Barossa District Football & Netball club Semmler, Hugo Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Willaston Gawler Central Sewer, Caleb Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-20
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Kapunda Sexton, Haleigh Pending 2019-04-12  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Angaston Shannon, Jay Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-23
Adelaide Footy League Barossa District Football & Netball club Sharp, Darren Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Adelaide Footy League Nuriootpa Rover FC Sheridan, Bradley Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-28
Barossa District Football & Netball club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Shillabeer, Darren Cancelled 2018-09-24  
Barossa District Football & Netball club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Shillabeer, Darren Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-28
Barossa District Football & Netball club River Murray Football League Shillabeer, Darren Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Nuriootpa Rover FC South Australian Country Football Championships Shinnick, Beau Approved 2019-07-11 2019-07-11
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sibbick, Ryan Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Angaston North Eastern Football League Sibley, Bradley Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-21
Angaston North Eastern Football League Sibley, Dylan Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-25
Barossa Light & Gawler Junior Football Association Barossa District Football & Netball club Slade, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Barossa District Football & Netball club Yorke Peninsula Football League Slade, Benjamin Denied 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Yorke Peninsula Football League Barossa District Football & Netball club Slade, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Barossa District Football & Netball club Yorke Peninsula Football League Slade, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-17
Barossa District Football & Netball club Yorke Peninsula Football League Slade, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Yorke Peninsula Football League Barossa District Football & Netball club Slade, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-22
Barossa District Football & Netball club Yorke Peninsula Football League Slade, Benjamin Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Yorke Peninsula Football League Barossa District Football & Netball club Slade, Benjamin Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Slade, Benjamin Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Barossa District Football & Netball club Yorke Peninsula Football League Slade, Benjamin Approved 2019-06-27 2019-07-06
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League Slater, Arron Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-16
Adelaide Plains Football League Willaston Slater, Jesse Pending 2019-06-27  
Kapunda South Australian Country Football Championships Sleep, Dominique Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tanunda Smart, Hugh Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Smit, Johannes Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Smith, Corey Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Willaston Smith, Corey Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Gawler Central South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Smith, Lauren Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Gawler Central Willaston Smith, Lauren Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Willaston South Australian Country Football Championships Smith, Lauren Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
Adelaide Footy League Gawler Central Souter, Shane Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-02
Angaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Spence, Charlotte Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Angaston South Australian Country Football Championships Spence, Charlotte Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
Willaston Yorke Peninsula Football League Spirritt, Matthew Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
Angaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Staehr, Issac Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-20
Angaston Hills Football League SA Starick, Jordan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-29
Nuriootpa Rover FC Tanunda Steinert, Ashtyn Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Nuriootpa Rover FC Tanunda Steinert, Ashtyn Denied 2019-03-03 2019-03-09
Nuriootpa Rover FC Tanunda Steinert, Ashtyn Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tanunda Steinert, Patrick Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-18
Barossa District Football & Netball club Port Lincoln Football League Stelzer, Matthew Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-23
Hills Football League SA Freeling Stengle, Alexander Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Adelaide Footy League Kapunda Stent, Matthew Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-13
Hills Football League SA Willaston Stephens, Jared Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-30
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Stevens, Aidan Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
South Gawler SANFL Juniors Stevens, Reece Pending 2019-02-12  
Hills Football League SA Willaston Stewart, Matthew Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-18
SANFL Juniors Gawler Central Stock, Harley Pending 2019-06-28  
Gawler Central Riverland Football League Stockdale, Luke Approved 2019-06-29 2019-07-05
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Stringer, Tait Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-20
Angaston Spencer Gulf Football League Stuart, Jermaine Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Angaston Summerton, Steven Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Sutton, Rhys Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Freeling Adelaide Plains Football League Swain-Atkinson, Thomas Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Tanunda Angaston Swincer, Sam Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gawler Central Symons, Billy Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-29
SANFL Juniors Gawler Central Tanner, Phantazia Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tappert, Liam Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Tanunda River Murray Football League Tapscott, Samuel Denied 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Tanunda River Murray Football League Tapscott, Samuel Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
River Murray Football League Tanunda Tapscott, Samuel Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Freeling Gawler Central Taylor, Jacob Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Freeling Gawler Central Taylor, Jacob Denied 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Freeling Gawler Central Taylor, Jacob Denied 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Freeling Adelaide Plains Football League Taylor, Jacob Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-23
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Freeling Taylor, Tom Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Angaston Tanunda Teague, Thomas Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-03
SANFL Juniors Gawler Central Thomas, Beau Approved 2019-02-19 2019-04-03
Gawler Central South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Thomas, Beau Approved 2019-06-30 2019-07-05
Adelaide Plains Football League Freeling Thomas, Paul Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-23
Nuriootpa Rover FC Tanunda Thompson , Kiara Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-07
Freeling Adelaide Footy League Thompson, Cameron Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-27
Tanunda Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thompson, Joseph Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-05
Nuriootpa Rover FC Adelaide Footy League Thomson, Nathan Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-16
Barossa District Football & Netball club Adelaide Footy League Thwaites, Andrew Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-29
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tippins, Jordan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Tippins, Jordan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-06
Freeling Adelaide Plains Football League Tiss, Jacob Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-21
Hills Football League SA Tanunda Tobin, Calum Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Tanunda Hills Football League SA Tobin, Calum Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Gawler Central Tanunda Todd, Hamish Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Adelaide Plains Football League Angaston Toy, Bradley Cancelled 2019-06-18  
Adelaide Plains Football League Angaston Toy, Bradley Pending 2019-06-18  
Willaston Angaston Toy, Trent Approved 2019-06-13 2019-07-05
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Barossa District Football & Netball club Traynor, Matthew Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Angaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Treloar, Tom Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-26
South Gawler Western Region Football League (WRFL) Trzeciak, Matthew Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Angaston Tuckwell, Dylan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Perth Football League (WAAFL) South Gawler Underwood, Daniel Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Western Border Football League Tanunda Vanschaik, Liam Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Tanunda Western Border Football League Vanschaik, Liam Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Angaston Nuriootpa Rover FC Vaughan, Daniel Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Kangaroo Island Football League Willaston Veen, Darna Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-15
Willaston North Eastern Football League Voigt, Clinton Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-25
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Tanunda Wagland-Mccarthy, Jimi-Lee Pending 2019-02-19  
Willaston Angaston Wakeman, Kc Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-25
Angaston South Australian Country Football Championships Wakeman, Kc Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Willaston Waldhuter, Joshua Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Willaston Waldhuter, Joshua Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Tanunda Angaston Wallace, Jaylen Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Waller, Aleisha Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Barossa District Football & Netball club SANFL Juniors Walsh, Jake Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-05
Gawler Central Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Walsh, Kate Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-25
Willaston Far North Football League Walton , Samuel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-14
South Gawler SANFL Juniors Wanganeen, Stanford Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-04
Willaston Far West Football League Ware, Scott Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Willaston Far West Football League Ware, Tjerayh Cancelled 2019-03-30  
Willaston Far West Football League Ware, Tjerayh Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-11
Willaston Far West Football League Ware, Tjeryan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Freeling Barossa District Football & Netball club Warner, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-28 2019-06-05
Tanunda South Australian Country Football Championships Watson , Sophie Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
South Gawler Adelaide Footy League Webber, Scott Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Nuriootpa Rover FC Angaston Weckert, Paige Approved 2019-04-01 2019-05-08
Gawler Central South Australian Country Football Championships Wegener, Jamie Approved 2019-07-11 2019-07-11
Tanunda North Eastern Football League Wells, Luke Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-22
Kapunda Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Wendt, Tahlia Approved 2019-06-28 2019-07-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Westlake, Kyle Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nuriootpa Rover FC Westlake, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-09
South Gawler Barossa District Football & Netball club Whatley, Dylan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-25
SANFL Juniors Gawler Central Whelan, Declan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-25
Gawler Central South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Whelan, Declan Approved 2019-07-01 2019-07-05
Freeling Willaston Whimpress , Brayden Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-01
Willaston Freeling Whimpress , Brayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Freeling Willaston Whimpress , Caleb Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-01
Willaston Freeling Whimpress , Caleb Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Freeling Willaston Whimpress, Joshua Denied 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Freeling Willaston Whimpress, Joshua Denied 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Willaston SANFL Juniors White, Lincoln Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler White, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler White, Patrick Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Angaston Picola and District Football Netball League Whitehorn, William Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Tanunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Whitelum, Luca Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Willaston Wilkin, Brayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Willaston South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wilkin, Brayden Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-04
Barossa District Football & Netball club Adelaide Plains Football League Wilkin, Tyson Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-10
River Murray Football League Nuriootpa Rover FC Wilkinson, Thomas Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Tanunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wilksch, Brock Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Willemsen, Jake Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Freeling Adelaide Footy League Williams, Adam Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
Adelaide Plains Football League Willaston Williams, Jamie Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-24
Freeling Adelaide Footy League Williams, Luke Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Barossa District Football & Netball club Williams, Rachel Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Gawler Central Willaston Willis, Shannon Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
North Eastern Football League Tanunda Willmott, David Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-11
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wills , Taryn Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australian Country Football Championships Wills , Taryn Approved 2019-07-10 2019-07-10
South Gawler Murray Football League Willsher, William Denied 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
South Gawler Picola and District Football Netball League Willsher, William Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
SANFL Juniors South Gawler Willsmore, Connor Approved 2019-06-22 2019-06-26
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Willsmore, Connor Approved 2019-07-08 2019-07-08
Hills Football League SA South Gawler Willsmore, Kane Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-28
Hills Football League SA South Gawler Willsmore, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-21
Barossa District Football & Netball club Nuriootpa Rover FC Winen, Jaak Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-26
Yorke Peninsula Football League South Gawler Wittwer, Joshua Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wittwer, Joshua Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Gawler Central South Gawler Worden, Boyd Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
Gawler Central South Gawler Worden, Boyd Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-24
South Gawler South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Worden, Boyd Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-25
Gawler Central South Australian Country Football Championships Wright, Andrew Approved 2019-07-11 2019-07-11
Kapunda South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wuttke, Harry Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Willaston Adelaide Plains Football League Yfantidis, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-17
Nuriootpa Rover FC North Eastern Football League Young, Liam Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-08
SANFL Juniors Barossa District Football & Netball club Young, Lochlain Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-14
Barossa District Football & Netball club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Young, Lochlain Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-20
SANFL Juniors Barossa District Football & Netball club Zeneli, Izayaih Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-23
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Gawler Zobel, Bailey Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-20

BL&GFA Support Sponsors

Club Links - Navbar