Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Brand, Lincoln Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Collins, Jackson Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Cooper, Joeve Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Everard, Mason Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Godfrey, Riley Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Higgins, Mitchell Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Hunter, Cooper Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Joyce, Gordon Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Lindrea, Joe Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Mcauliffe, Blake Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Mcdonald, Jye Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmanus, Darcy Pending 2019-09-13  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Metcalf, Zac Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Newbound, Declan Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Newbound, Declan Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Pekin, Charlie Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Pulsoni, Adam Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Harley Pending 2019-09-13  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ritchie, Campbell Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Cobram Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rudd, Brodey Pending 2019-09-09  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Sanders, Liam Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Teague, Liam Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Nathalia 68
2 Echuca United 60
3 Numurkah 48
4 Mulwala 46
5 Tongala 44
6 Congupna 40
7 Cobram 40
8 Tungamah 36
9 Finley 30
10 Barooga 24
11 Deniliquin Rams 24
12 Rumbalara 20
13 Katandra 16
14 Moama 8