Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Abikhair, Kyle Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-11
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Adkins, Thomas Pending 2020-02-12  
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allen, Matteo Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Allitt, John Pending 2020-02-24  
Tungamah Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Ardle, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-09
Finley Football Club South East Queensland Juniors Armstrong, Jai Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Armstrong, Jayden Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Armstrong, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-10
Cobram Football Club VFL or NAB League Artavilla, Izac Pending 2020-03-16  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Ash, Ryan Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-05
Finley Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ashley-Cooper, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-16
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Atkinson, Ashtyn Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Austin, Brock Pending 2020-02-04  
Congupna Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Austin, Nate Pending 2020-03-10  
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Baker, Trent Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ballis, Zavier Pending 2019-11-26  
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ballis, Zavier Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc VFL or NAB League Barnes, Billy Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-08
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Barnes, Brooklyn Pending 2020-03-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mulwala Football Club Barnes, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-27
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Barnes, Judd Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-27
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Loddon Valley Football League Barrett, Stephen Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Barthelson, Tye Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Bartlett, Chase Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Cobram and District Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Bates, Harrison Pending 2020-02-25  
Congupna Football Club Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Batey, Will Approved 2020-02-08 2020-03-07
Cobram Football Club VFL or NAB League Beasley, Harry Pending 2020-03-16  
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beasley, Jack Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Beck, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Bailey Approved 2019-09-25 2019-09-30
Nathalia Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Bell, Bailey Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bell, Dylan Pending 2020-03-16  
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bennie, Shaun Pending 2020-03-16  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Beveridge, Josh Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Heathcote District Football Netball League Moama Football Club Bibby, Darcy Pending 2020-02-08  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Billings, Thomas Pending 2019-11-03  
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Bingham, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Black, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-07  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bottomley, Nathan Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-10
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bourke, Corey Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Bowden, Jason Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Central Murray Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Boyd, Glenn Pending 2019-11-12  
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Boyer, James Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Bradford, Tom Pending 2020-02-05  
Finley Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brain, Jasper Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-30
Barooga Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brain, Zachery Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Brand, Lincoln Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Numurkah Football Club Brereton, Jayden Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-10
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Briggs, Andre Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bringans, Jake Pending 2020-03-10  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Briscoe, Mason Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Barooga Football & Netball Club Brooks, Ethan Pending 2020-03-11  
Nathalia Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brooks, Michael Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Nathalia Football Club AFL Barwon Brown, Christopher Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Geelong and District Football League Brown, Connor Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Brown, Connor Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Bryan, Tylan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Bull, Charlie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Bull, Harry Pending 2020-03-11  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Bull, William Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Burns, Marcus Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Burton, Hugh Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Burton, Liam Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Butcher, Jakob Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Tungamah Football Club Mulwala Football Club Butts, Bodhi Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-10
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Buxton, Samuel Pending 2019-11-12  
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Buzza, Daniel Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Caia, Jack Pending 2019-11-07  
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Calder, Cameron Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Campbell, Colby Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cantrill, Timothy Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-26
Picola and District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Carmody, Darren Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Carnie, Matthew Approved 2019-11-04 2020-02-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Carr, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Carroll, Max Pending 2020-02-06  
Nathalia Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Carroll, Phillip Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-31
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Carruthers, Zeke Pending 2020-02-06  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Carter, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-19  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cartwright, Shane Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Caruso, Bailey Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nathalia Football Club Caulfield, Tyler Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chalkley, Xavier Pending 2020-03-12  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chalkley, Xavier Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Chandler, Thomas Pending 2020-03-10  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Childs, Max Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Chung, Dylan Pending 2020-02-13  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Cipriani, Timothy Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Clarke, Daniel Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-28
AFL Capricornia Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Clarke, Lenard Pending 2020-02-03  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Clarke, Lenard Approved 2015-04-16 2020-02-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Clarke, Louis Pending 2019-11-13  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Close, Beau Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-22
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Coad, Hamish Pending 2020-02-24  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Coatsworth, Kia Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Cochrane, Molly Pending 2020-03-16  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Cochrane, Molly Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Collins, Jackson Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Connors, Declan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-01
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Conway, Brock Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Cooper, Joeve Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Coote, Mason Pending 2020-03-06  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Coote, Mason Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Moama Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coppock, Samuel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Cornell, Ethan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Congupna Football Club AFL Queensland Cornwall, Mathew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Cornwall, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-06  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cox, Bailey Approved 2019-12-31 2020-01-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Craven, Dylan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Craven, Trent Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-22
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Crossley, Sam Pending 2020-03-11  
Finley Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Crowe, Kial Pending 2020-05-20  
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Crowe, Lance Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-28
Finley Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Crowley, Justin Pending 2020-03-12  
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cuttriss, Dylan Approved 2019-11-23 2020-01-13
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Damon, Rhys Pending 2019-11-07  
Mulwala Football Club AFL Queensland Davis, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Deegan, Cody Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-08
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Deighton, James Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Barooga Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Demasi, Wade Pending 2020-03-12  
Central Murray Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Denham, Rhys Pending 2019-11-26  
Mulwala Football Club Farrer Football League Dennis, Wade Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Densley, Noah Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Densley, Timothy Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-03
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Depace, Liam Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Di Bella, Matthew Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Dickson, Scott Pending 2020-03-19  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Dipetta, Tyson Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-30
Moama Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Dixon, Levi Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Dobbyn, James Pending 2020-02-03  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Dohnt, Joshua Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-08
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Donaldson , Oliver Pending 2020-03-11  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Dowling, Thomas Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Down, Travis Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Goulburn Valley Football League Moama Football Club Doyle, Callum Pending 2020-02-07  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Draxl, Riley Pending 2020-03-11  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Druitt, Tom Approved 2019-11-04 2020-03-03
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Ballarat Football League Dunmore, Ben Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Durnan, Samuel Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Ebborn, Bailey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-22
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Eden, Russell Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-04
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ednie, Joshua Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Tungamah Football Club Einsporn, Brandon Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-17
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ellis, Daniel Pending 2019-11-29  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Elphick, Brodie Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-12
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Elphick, Logan Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-17
Cobram and District Junior Football League Finley Football Club Evans, Archie Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Barooga Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Evans, Harrison Pending 2020-02-13  
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Evans, Liam Approved 2019-09-25 2019-09-30
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Evans, Liam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Everard, Mason Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Fanning, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-04-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Fawcett, Cooper Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Fennell, Aidan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Ferguson, Jamie Approved 2020-01-31 2020-05-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Fiore, Callan Pending 2020-03-12  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Firebrace, Elijah Approved 2019-02-16 2020-02-10
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Firebrace, Jamarrah Denied 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Fitzpatrick , Dakoda Pending 2020-02-06  
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Flanagan, Dylan Approved 2019-11-03 2020-02-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Flanagan, Dylan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Free, Jobe Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Frostick, Ned Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Fulford, Ben Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Garner, Jesse Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-08
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Gee, Brodie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cobram Football Club Gillard, Michael Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Gillie, Elijah Pending 2019-11-27  
Congupna Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Gleeson, Dion Pending 2019-11-20  
Central Murray Football Netball League Moama Football Club Gleeson, Jack Pending 2020-02-25  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Godfrey, Riley Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-13
South West Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Goesch, Caleb Pending 2020-03-11  
South West Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Goesch, Ethan Pending 2020-03-11  
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Goodman, George Pending 2020-02-04  
Ovens & Murray Football League Cobram Football Club Gorman, Joseph Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Barooga Football & Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Gow, Travis Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Graham, Alexander Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Graham, James Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
Moama Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grubb, Bailey Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-28
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Grubb, Jonte Pending 2020-03-10  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Guinan, Liam Approved 2019-11-13 2020-02-18
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Guligo , Tyrone Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Gundry, Liam Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Gundry, Liam Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Gundry, Liam Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Guy-Smith, Connor Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Haebich, Duane Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Numurkah Football Club Hagley, Scott Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Hall, Jamieson Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-26
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Hallahan, Harrison Pending 2020-03-15  
Finley Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Hannan, Matthew Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-25
Yarrawonga and District Little League Tungamah Football Club Hargreaves , Darcy Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Cobram Football Club Hargreaves, Marcus Pending 2020-02-04  
Ovens & Murray Football League Cobram Football Club Hargreaves, Travis Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Numurkah Football Club Harrap, Sean Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-02
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Harrington, Angus Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Harrison, Peter Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-07
AFL Cairns Juniors Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Haw, Archie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Hazelman, Phillip Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-27
Bendigo Football League Mulwala Football Club Healey, Jordan Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Hedges, Malcolm Pending 2020-02-06  
AFL Canberra Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Henderson, James Pending 2020-02-03  
Numurkah Football Club Bendigo Football League Herlihy, Michael Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Numurkah Football Club AFL Cairns Herlihy, Samuel Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Heywood, Mitch Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Hicks, Fraser Pending 2019-11-12  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Ballarat Football League Hicks, Harley Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hicks, Kodi Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Higgins, Mitchell Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hipwell, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hobbs, Timothy Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hodgson, Matthew Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc AFL Masters VIC Country Holmes, Brian Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
North Central Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Holobowski, Timothy Pending 2019-11-03  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rumbalara Football Netball Club Hood, Ashley Pending 2020-03-16  
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hope, Grant Pending 2020-03-10  
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Hopkins, Geoffrey Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Hopkins, Tristan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Moama Football Club Hore, Tobias Pending 2020-02-07  
Mulwala Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hosking, Hamish Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-11
Nathalia Football Club Cobram Football Club Hughes, Andrew Pending 2020-02-24  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Hunter, Cooper Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hunter, Kobe Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Ilett, Cameron Pending 2020-03-16  
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ingham, Hugo Pending 2019-11-12  
Geelong and District Football League Finley Football Club Inglis, Fergus Pending 2020-03-05  
Tungamah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Irvine, Nicholas Pending 2020-01-31  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Jackson, Jake Pending 2020-02-24  
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Jackson, Kody Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jackson, Marcus Pending 2020-05-26  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Jenner, Jackson Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Congupna Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Johnson, Dean Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-26
SANFL Juniors Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Johnson, Rhylan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Congupna Football Club Johnstone, Corey Pending 2019-11-12  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Johnstone, Jessie Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Johnstone, Marlon Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Johnstone, Marlon Denied 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Jordan, Daniel Approved 2019-11-20 2020-03-12
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jorgensen, Adam Approved 2020-01-15 2020-01-18
Nathalia Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Jorgensen, Adam Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Joyce, Beau Approved 2019-10-23 2019-10-23
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Joyce, Dylan Approved 2019-10-23 2019-10-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Joyce, Gordon Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kellett, Hudson Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-28
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Kellow, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Kellow, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Cobram Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Kelly, Duane Pending 2020-03-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Numurkah Football Club Kelly, Joseph Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kempen, Jesse Pending 2020-02-03  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Kendall, Tristan Pending 2020-03-04  
Picola and District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kerr, Nathan Pending 2020-03-07  
Picola and District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kerr, Nathan Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
AFL Barwon Moama Football Club Kilmartin, Jake Pending 2020-02-07  
Southern Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Kreeck, Trent Pending 2020-03-12  
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Lake, Abraham Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Langborne, Noah Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Langdon, Axle Pending 2020-02-06  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Langdon, Axle Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Langshaw, Dylan Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-26
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Leadingham, Dylan Pending 2020-02-13  
Moama Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leahy, Jim Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Leetham, Declan Pending 2020-03-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Leslie, Brian Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
MPNFL Rumbalara Football Netball Club Lewis, Daniel Pending 2020-02-25  
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Lias, Matthew Denied 2019-11-23 2019-11-27
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Lias, Matthew Approved 2019-11-29 2020-01-15
Congupna Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Lindrea, Alyssa Pending 2020-05-27  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Lindrea, Joe Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lindsay, Corey Pending 2019-11-17  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Lloyd, Brodie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-28
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Lloyd, Jordan Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Lloyd, Nathan Pending 2020-02-06  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lloyd, Tim Pending 2020-02-28  
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Lovatt, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rumbalara Football Netball Club Lovegrove-Hudson, Ryan Pending 2020-02-19  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Loveridge, Drew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lovett-Murray, Nathan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-03  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Macgibbon, Caleb Pending 2020-02-21  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Macgibbon, Caleb Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mackenzie, Joel Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-21
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Maconachie, Fraser Approved 2019-02-18 2020-03-13
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Magro, Joe Pending 2020-02-13  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Marchant, Blake Pending 2020-02-28  
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Martin, Liam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mason, Dylan Pending 2020-03-16  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Masters, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Matthes, Jay Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Matthews, Scout Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Mcauliffe, Blake Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Mccallum, Charlie Pending 2020-03-11  
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Mccann, Gerrin Pending 2020-03-12  
Moama Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mccorquodale, Luke Pending 2020-02-10  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mccully, Angus Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mccully, Hamish Pending 2020-02-09  
Finley Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mcdonald, Jesse Pending 2019-11-20  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Mcdonald, Jye Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Mcdonald, Tyler Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-28
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgowan, Benjamin Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Mckay, Ethan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
AFL Sydney Finley Football Club Mckenzie, Timothy Approved 2020-03-13 2020-04-17
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mckenzie, Zac Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Mclay, Charlie Pending 2019-11-26  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Mcmahon, Anthony Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-29
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmanus, Darcy Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Barooga Football & Netball Club Perth Football League (WAAFL) Mcneill, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-15
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Meager, Jordan Pending 2020-03-10  
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mele, Ryan Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Meloury, Baydan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Metcalf, Zac Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Miller, Bailey Pending 2020-03-10  
Moama Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Milner, Noah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Ovens & King Football League Minogue, Luke Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Monigatti, Jack Pending 2020-03-16  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moodie, Harrison Pending 2020-03-11  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cobram Football Club Moodie, Jay Pending 2020-03-12  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moody, Jorjiah Pending 2020-02-11  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moon, Harrison Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Finley Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Moore, Luke Cancelled 2020-02-26  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moorse, Luke Pending 2020-03-11  
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Morgan, Austin Pending 2020-03-12  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Moroney, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Morphett, Jonathan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mulwala Football Club Moylan, Rhys Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-10
Goulburn Valley Football League Moama Football Club Moyle, Hudson Pending 2020-02-25  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Ballarat Football League Muldoon, Jock Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Murphy, Riley Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Murray, Tomas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Nave, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Nelson, Jack Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Nettlefold, Matthew Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Nettlefold, Matthew Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Nevill, Harrison Pending 2020-02-11  
Southern Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Nevill, William Denied 2019-11-07 2019-11-13
Cobram Football Club Ovens & King Football League Neville, Jackson Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Newbound, Declan Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Newbound, Declan Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & King Football League Nixon, Beau Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northausen, Braith Pending 2020-02-06  
Numurkah Football Club VFL or NAB League O'Dwyer, Joshua Pending 2020-03-16  
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Dwyer, Kade Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Barooga Football & Netball Club Northern Areas Football Association Oats, Bradley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Olson, Lucas Approved 2019-11-17 2020-02-28
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Orchard, Kyle Pending 2019-11-21  
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Paterson, Ben Pending 2020-03-10  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Pekin, Charlie Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Numurkah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Pellegrino, Dakota Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-29
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Penberthy, Flynn Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Moama Football Club Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Percy, Jacob Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Petersen, Brett Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Nathalia Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Petric, Aaron Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Philipps, Ashley Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Phillips, Steven Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-31
Finley Football Club AFL Queensland Philpot, Dominic Pending 2020-03-10  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Pogue, Darcy Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Moama Football Club Poulton, Kobe Pending 2020-02-25  
AFL Queensland Mulwala Football Club Powell, Jackson Pending 2020-02-15  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Powell, Jak Pending 2020-02-19  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Power, Levi Denied 2020-03-17 2020-03-24
Moama Football Club Wimmera Football League Power, Logan Pending 2020-03-02  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Moama Football Club Preston, George Pending 2020-02-25  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Price, Riley Pending 2020-03-11  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Priestley, Jordan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Pulsoni, Adam Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Pummeroy, Adam Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Congupna Football Club Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Quibell, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-04
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Ramage, Darcy Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Raper, Harry Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Rawe, Jake Pending 2020-02-03  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Redden, Brock Pending 2020-03-10  
Moama Football Club Nathalia Football Club Redwood, Ethan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-04-28
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Harley Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Rickards-Wayland, Daniel Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Ridley, Ricky Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ritchie, Campbell Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Robinson, Henry Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Mulwala Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Robinson, Sean Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Rosbiffi, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-11  
Tungamah Football Club Old Scholars Football Association Ross, Alexander Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-26
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ross, Brodie Approved 2019-10-24 2019-10-24
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Ross, Hamish Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-28
Tungamah Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rowe, Kade Approved 2019-10-16 2019-10-19
Cobram Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rudd, Brodey Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-18
Cobram Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rudd, Brodey Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Cobram Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Rudd, Brodey Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Russell, Jacob Pending 2020-03-06  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Russell, Jacob Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Russell, Liam Approved 2020-01-31 2020-03-11
Cobram Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Ryan, Andrew Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Finley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Saliba, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-16  
Mulwala Football Club Ballarat Football League Sammut, Anthony Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-29
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sampson, Jacob Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Cobram and District Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Sampson, Logan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League San Diego, Geanlo Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Sander, Jack Pending 2020-03-11  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Sanders, Liam Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-15
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Scarr, Justin Pending 2020-02-21  
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Schultz, Ari Pending 2020-03-17  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Scoble, Dylan Pending 2020-03-11  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Scopelliti, Liam Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-04
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Scott, Tom Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Scott, Zach Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Sharpe-Long, Kynan Pending 2020-03-18  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Sharpe-Long, Kynan Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Shaw, Will Pending 2020-02-12  
Bendigo Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Shaw, Will Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Congupna Football Club Shillington, Aaron Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-07
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sibraa, Dylan Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-10
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Sidebottom, Kane Pending 2020-03-12  
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sim, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-03  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Simpson, Brady Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-29
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Slatterie, Will Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-17
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Slavich, Samuel Pending 2020-02-27  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Small, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-13  
Barooga Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Smith, Brett Pending 2020-01-31  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Smith, David Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Smith, Jye Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-29
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Smith, Rory Pending 2020-03-11  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Golden Rivers Football League Sobotnicki, Leigh Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Southwell, Faigyn Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Squire, Bryden Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-15
Ellinbank & District Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Stephens, Zoe Pending 2020-03-10  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Stevenson, Bailey Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-26
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Stewart, Jeremiah Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-19
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Strapp, Timothy Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Strapp, Timothy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
Moama Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tannenberg, Dayne Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Tayler, Sam Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Taylor, Rex Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Teague, Liam Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Tejones, Jose Pending 2020-03-04  
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Thewma, Jaydan Pending 2020-02-26  
Goulburn Valley Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Thorsen, Thomas Approved 2019-11-11 2020-01-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Bendigo Junior Football League Threlfall, Nathan Pending 2020-03-02  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Todd, Joshua Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-07
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tomlinson, Ned Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Torney, Nathan Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Townsend, Bailey Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-06
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Treacy, Zachary Pending 2020-02-19  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Tucker, Shannon Approved 2019-11-06 2020-01-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Turcato, Thomas Pending 2020-03-12  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Turner, Caleb Pending 2020-03-02  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Tyndall, Jack Pending 2019-11-03  
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Vallender, Glen Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Numurkah Football Club Valli, Andrew Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Van Roy, Jak Pending 2020-03-04  
Goulburn Valley Football League Moama Football Club Verhey, Fraser Pending 2020-02-07  
Picola and District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Vesty, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vick, Bradley Approved 2020-01-30 2020-01-31
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vick, Tyler Approved 2020-01-02 2020-01-03
Ballarat Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Waasdorp, Bailey Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Waasdorp, Dylan Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Wagner, Zach Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc AFL Masters VIC Country Walker, Lucas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Moama Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walker, Noah Pending 2020-03-03  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walters, Ned Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-23
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Waters, Baden Pending 2020-02-09  
Central Murray Football Netball League Moama Football Club Wattie, Marcus Pending 2020-02-25  
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Webber, Tanner Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Webster, Leyton Pending 2020-02-06  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Wharton, Ryan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Moama Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Williams, Regan Pending 2020-02-17  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Willis, Tyson Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-12
Barooga Football & Netball Club Northern Areas Football Association Wilson, Dwayne Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Congupna Football Club Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Woods, Mason Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Woods, William Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-17
Kyabram District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Woodward, Sam Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-20
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Wren, Oscar Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Wren, Ted Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Moama Football Club AFL Barwon Wright, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Moama Football Club Central Highlands Football League Youngman, Samuel Pending 2020-02-20  

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Nathalia 68
2 Echuca United 60
3 Numurkah 48
4 Mulwala 46
5 Tongala 44
6 Congupna 40
7 Cobram 40
8 Tungamah 36
9 Finley 30
10 Barooga 24
11 Deniliquin Rams 24
12 Rumbalara 20
13 Katandra 16
14 Moama 8