Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Abikhair, Kyle Pending 2020-02-14  
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Adkins, Thomas Pending 2020-02-12  
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allen, Matteo Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Tungamah Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Ardle, Jack Pending 2020-02-01  
Finley Football Club South East Queensland Juniors Armstrong, Jai Pending 2020-02-11  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Armstrong, Jayden Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Armstrong, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-10
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Ash, Ryan Pending 2020-02-09  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Atkinson, Ashtyn Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Austin, Brock Pending 2020-02-04  
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Baker, Trent Pending 2020-02-06  
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ballis, Zavier Pending 2019-11-26  
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ballis, Zavier Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mulwala Football Club Barnes, Jack Pending 2020-02-13  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Barnes, Judd Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Loddon Valley Football League Barrett, Stephen Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
Congupna Football Club Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Batey, Will Pending 2020-02-08  
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beasley, Jack Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Bailey Approved 2019-09-25 2019-09-30
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Beveridge, Josh Pending 2020-02-13  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Moama Football Club Bibby, Darcy Pending 2020-02-08  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Billings, Thomas Pending 2019-11-03  
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Black, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-07  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bottomley, Nathan Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-10
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bourke, Corey Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Bowden, Jason Pending 2020-02-13  
Central Murray Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Boyd, Glenn Pending 2019-11-12  
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Boyer, James Pending 2020-02-06  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Bradford, Tom Pending 2020-02-05  
Finley Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brain, Jasper Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-30
Barooga Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brain, Zachery Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Brand, Lincoln Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Briggs, Andre Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Butcher, Jakob Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Tungamah Football Club Mulwala Football Club Butts, Bodhi Pending 2020-02-13  
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Buxton, Samuel Pending 2019-11-12  
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Buzza, Daniel Pending 2020-02-14  
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Caia, Jack Pending 2019-11-07  
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Calder, Cameron Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Campbell, Colby Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cantrill, Timothy Pending 2019-11-28  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Carnie, Matthew Approved 2019-11-04 2020-02-02
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Carroll, Max Pending 2020-02-06  
Nathalia Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Carroll, Phillip Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-31
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Carruthers, Zeke Pending 2020-02-06  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cartwright, Shane Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Childs, Max Pending 2020-02-03  
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Chung, Dylan Pending 2020-02-13  
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Clarke, Daniel Pending 2019-11-08  
AFL Capricornia Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Clarke, Lenard Pending 2020-02-03  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Clarke, Lenard Approved 2015-04-16 2020-02-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Clarke, Louis Pending 2019-11-13  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Close, Beau Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Collins, Jackson Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Connors, Declan Pending 2020-02-10  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Cooper, Joeve Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Coote, Mason Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Moama Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coppock, Samuel Pending 2020-02-10  
Congupna Football Club AFL Queensland Cornwall, Mathew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Cornwall, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-06  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cox, Bailey Approved 2019-12-31 2020-01-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Craven, Trent Pending 2020-02-06  
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Crowe, Lance Pending 2020-02-02  
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cuttriss, Dylan Approved 2019-11-23 2020-01-13
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Damon, Rhys Pending 2019-11-07  
Central Murray Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Denham, Rhys Pending 2019-11-26  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Densley, Noah Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Dipetta, Tyson Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Dobbyn, James Pending 2020-02-03  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Dowling, Thomas Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Down, Travis Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Goulburn Valley Football League Moama Football Club Doyle, Callum Pending 2020-02-07  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Druitt, Tom Pending 2019-11-04  
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Ebborn, Bailey Pending 2020-02-06  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Eden, Russell Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-04
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ednie, Joshua Pending 2020-02-11  
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ellis, Daniel Pending 2019-11-29  
Barooga Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Evans, Harrison Pending 2020-02-13  
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Evans, Liam Approved 2019-09-25 2019-09-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Everard, Mason Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Fawcett, Cooper Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Ferguson, Jamie Pending 2020-01-31  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Firebrace, Elijah Approved 2019-02-16 2020-02-10
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Fitzpatrick , Dakoda Pending 2020-02-06  
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Flanagan, Dylan Pending 2019-11-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cobram Football Club Gillard, Michael Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Gillie, Elijah Pending 2019-11-27  
Congupna Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Gleeson, Dion Pending 2019-11-20  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Godfrey, Riley Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-13
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Goodman, George Pending 2020-02-04  
Ovens & Murray Football League Cobram Football Club Gorman, Joseph Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Barooga Football & Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Gow, Travis Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Graham, Alexander Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Graham, James Pending 2020-02-04  
Moama Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grubb, Bailey Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-28
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Guinan, Liam Pending 2019-11-13  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Guligo , Tyrone Pending 2020-02-13  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Gundry, Liam Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Gundry, Liam Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Guy-Smith, Connor Pending 2020-02-04  
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Haebich, Duane Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Numurkah Football Club Hagley, Scott Pending 2020-02-11  
Ovens & Murray Football League Cobram Football Club Hargreaves, Marcus Pending 2020-02-04  
Ovens & Murray Football League Cobram Football Club Hargreaves, Travis Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Numurkah Football Club Harrap, Sean Pending 2020-02-06  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Harrison, Peter Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-07
AFL Cairns Juniors Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Haw, Archie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Hazelman, Phillip Pending 2020-02-06  
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Hedges, Malcolm Pending 2020-02-06  
AFL Canberra Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Henderson, James Pending 2020-02-03  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Heywood, Mitch Pending 2020-02-11  
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Hicks, Fraser Pending 2019-11-12  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Higgins, Mitchell Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hobbs, Timothy Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-22
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hodgson, Matthew Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc AFL Masters VIC Country Holmes, Brian Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
North Central Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Holobowski, Timothy Pending 2019-11-03  
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Hopkins, Geoffrey Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Hopkins, Tristan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Moama Football Club Hore, Tobias Pending 2020-02-07  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Hunter, Cooper Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ingham, Hugo Pending 2019-11-12  
Tungamah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Irvine, Nicholas Pending 2020-01-31  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Jenner, Jackson Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Congupna Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Johnson, Dean Pending 2020-02-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Congupna Football Club Johnstone, Corey Pending 2019-11-12  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Johnstone, Jessie Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Jordan, Daniel Pending 2019-11-20  
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jorgensen, Adam Approved 2020-01-15 2020-01-18
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Joyce, Beau Approved 2019-10-23 2019-10-23
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Joyce, Dylan Approved 2019-10-23 2019-10-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Joyce, Gordon Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kellett, Hudson Pending 2020-02-06  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Kellow, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Kellow, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kempen, Jesse Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Barwon Moama Football Club Kilmartin, Jake Pending 2020-02-07  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Langdon, Axle Pending 2020-02-06  
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Langshaw, Dylan Pending 2019-11-28  
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Leadingham, Dylan Pending 2020-02-13  
Moama Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leahy, Jim Pending 2020-02-10  
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Lias, Matthew Denied 2019-11-23 2019-11-27
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Lias, Matthew Approved 2019-11-29 2020-01-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Lindrea, Joe Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lindsay, Corey Pending 2019-11-17  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Lloyd, Brodie Pending 2020-02-03  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Lloyd, Nathan Pending 2020-02-06  
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Lovatt, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Loveridge, Drew Pending 2020-02-12  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-03  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Macgibbon, Caleb Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mackenzie, Joel Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-21
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Magro, Joe Pending 2020-02-13  
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Martin, Liam Pending 2020-02-12  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Masters, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Matthes, Jay Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Mcauliffe, Blake Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Moama Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mccorquodale, Luke Pending 2020-02-10  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mccully, Hamish Pending 2020-02-09  
Finley Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mcdonald, Jesse Pending 2019-11-20  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Mcdonald, Jye Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Mcdonald, Tyler Pending 2020-02-04  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgowan, Benjamin Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-22
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Mclay, Charlie Pending 2019-11-26  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Mcmahon, Anthony Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-29
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmanus, Darcy Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mele, Ryan Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Metcalf, Zac Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moody, Jorjiah Pending 2020-02-11  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moon, Harrison Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Moroney, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mulwala Football Club Moylan, Rhys Pending 2020-02-13  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Nelson, Jack Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Nettlefold, Matthew Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Nettlefold, Matthew Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Nevill, Harrison Pending 2020-02-11  
Southern Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Nevill, William Denied 2019-11-07 2019-11-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Newbound, Declan Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Newbound, Declan Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & King Football League Nixon, Beau Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northausen, Braith Pending 2020-02-06  
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Dwyer, Kade Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Barooga Football & Netball Club Northern Areas Football Association Oats, Bradley Pending 2020-02-01  
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Olson, Lucas Pending 2019-11-17  
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Orchard, Kyle Pending 2019-11-21  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Pekin, Charlie Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Penberthy, Flynn Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-17
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Petersen, Brett Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Philipps, Ashley Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Phillips, Steven Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-31
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Pogue, Darcy Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
AFL Queensland Mulwala Football Club Powell, Jackson Pending 2020-02-15  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Priestley, Jordan Pending 2020-02-13  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Pulsoni, Adam Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Pummeroy, Adam Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Rawe, Jake Pending 2020-02-03  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Harley Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Ridley, Ricky Pending 2020-02-03  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ritchie, Campbell Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Mulwala Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Robinson, Sean Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Tungamah Football Club Old Scholars Football Association Ross, Alexander Pending 2020-02-02  
Nathalia Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ross, Brodie Approved 2019-10-24 2019-10-24
Tungamah Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rowe, Kade Approved 2019-10-16 2019-10-19
Cobram Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rudd, Brodey Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-18
Cobram Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rudd, Brodey Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Russell, Jacob Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Russell, Liam Pending 2020-01-31  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Finley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Saliba, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-16  
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sampson, Jacob Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Cobram and District Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Sampson, Logan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Sanders, Liam Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Scopelliti, Liam Pending 2020-02-11  
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Scott, Tom Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Scott, Zach Pending 2020-02-11  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Shaw, Will Pending 2020-02-12  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Congupna Football Club Shillington, Aaron Pending 2020-02-13  
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sim, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-03  
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Slatterie, Will Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-17
Barooga Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Smith, Brett Pending 2020-01-31  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Golden Rivers Football League Sobotnicki, Leigh Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Squire, Bryden Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-15
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Strapp, Timothy Pending 2020-02-04  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Strapp, Timothy Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Taylor, Rex Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Teague, Liam Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Thorsen, Thomas Approved 2019-11-11 2020-01-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Torney, Nathan Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Townsend, Bailey Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Tucker, Shannon Approved 2019-11-06 2020-01-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Tyndall, Jack Pending 2019-11-03  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Numurkah Football Club Valli, Andrew Pending 2020-02-11  
Goulburn Valley Football League Moama Football Club Verhey, Fraser Pending 2020-02-07  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vick, Bradley Approved 2020-01-30 2020-01-31
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vick, Tyler Approved 2020-01-02 2020-01-03
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Waasdorp, Dylan Pending 2019-11-27  
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Wagner, Zach Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc AFL Masters VIC Country Walker, Lucas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walters, Ned Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-23
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Waters, Baden Pending 2020-02-09  
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Webber, Tanner Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Webster, Leyton Pending 2020-02-06  
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Wharton, Ryan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Barooga Football & Netball Club Northern Areas Football Association Wilson, Dwayne Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Woodward, Sam Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-20
Moama Football Club AFL Barwon Wright, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Nathalia 68
2 Echuca United 60
3 Numurkah 48
4 Mulwala 46
5 Tongala 44
6 Congupna 40
7 Cobram 40
8 Tungamah 36
9 Finley 30
10 Barooga 24
11 Deniliquin Rams 24
12 Rumbalara 20
13 Katandra 16
14 Moama 8