Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Barooga Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League A'Vard, Brodie Approved 2018-11-19 2019-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mulwala Football Club Abikhair, Kyle Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Adkins, Mitchell Denied 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Adkins, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mulwala Football Club Adkins, Thomas Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Moama Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Agg, Kelvin Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Allen, Jake Cancelled 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Allen, Jake Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-08
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Allen, Jake Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-16
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allen, Luca Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allen, Matteo Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-17
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Allitt, Thomas Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Amodio, Sebastian Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Amodio, Sebastian Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Amor, Jordon Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-22
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Amor, Myles Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-27
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Amor-Beale, Tyler Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Anderson, Baxter Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-31
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Anderson, Baxter Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Anderson, Baxter Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Anderson, Baxter Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Anderson, Baxter Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Anderson, Baxter Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Anderson, Baxter Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-15
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Anderson, Baxter Approved 2019-06-18 2019-06-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Anderson, Baxter Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
AFL Mackay Congupna Football Club Anderson, Ben Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-26
Barooga Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Andrew, Billy Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-25
Mulwala Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Ansaldi, Ross Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anstee, John Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Anthony, Jordon Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-03
Moama Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Archard, Rhys Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Armstrong, Aidan Pending 2019-02-04  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Armstrong, Aidan Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Armstrong, Brett Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Armstrong, Brodie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Armstrong, Lachlan Denied 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Armstrong, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-08
Cobram Football Club VFL & NAB League Artavilla, Izac Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Artavilla, Izac Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Finley Football Club VFL & NAB League Ashley-Cooper, Benjamin Cancelled 2019-06-01  
Finley Football Club VFL & NAB League Ashley-Cooper, Benjamin Pending 2019-05-29  
Finley Football Club VFL & NAB League Ashley-Cooper, Benjamin Pending 2019-06-01  
Finley Football Club VFL & NAB League Ashley-Cooper, Benjamin Pending 2019-06-01  
Finley Football Club VFL & NAB League Ashley-Cooper, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Finley Football Club AFL Canberra Ashley-Cooper, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
AFL Canberra Finley Football Club Ashley-Cooper, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-29
Finley Football Club VFL & NAB League Ashley-Cooper, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-23 2019-06-05
Finley Football Club VFL & NAB League Ashley-Cooper, Benjamin Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Moama Football Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Atkinson, Denzl Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Atkinson, Jamaron Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Atkinson, Kydan Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Atkinson, Kydan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Atkinson, Malachi Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-20
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Atkinson, Ricky Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Congupna Football Club Atkinson, Shannon Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Atkinson, William Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Austin, Drew Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-08
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Austin, Wade Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Baginski, Joshua Approved 2019-02-09 2019-04-01
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moama Football Club Baker, Kyle Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-03
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Moama Football Club Baker, Wade Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Baldwin, Angus Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Baldwin, Angus Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Baldwin, Angus Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Baldwin, Angus Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Baldwin, Angus Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Baldwin, Angus Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Baldwin, Angus Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Baldwin, Darby Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Baldwin, Darby Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Baldwin, Darby Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Numurkah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Baldwin, Jarad Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Congupna Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baldwin, Lachlan Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bale, Joshua Pending 2018-11-29  
Cobram and District Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Ballerini, Jacob Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-21
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ballis, Zavier Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ballis, Zavier Denied 2019-03-08 2019-03-09
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Ballis, Zavier Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Rumbalara Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Bamblett, Allan Approved 2016-05-13 2019-04-06
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Bamblett, Rodney Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Yarrawonga and District Little League Tungamah Football Club Bamford, Jett Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mulwala Football Club Barden, William Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-29
Finley Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barlow, Ed Cancelled 2018-10-01  
Finley Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barlow, Ed Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-11
Finley Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Barlow, Ed Approved 2019-06-28 2019-07-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Barnes, Billy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Barnstable, Bryce Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Bartlett (refua), Zech Pending 2019-02-18  
Tallangatta & District Football League Tungamah Football Club Bartlett, Brady Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Tallangatta & District Football League Tungamah Football Club Bartlett, Brady Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Tallangatta & District Football League Tungamah Football Club Bartlett, Brady Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-26
Tungamah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bartlett, Brady Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-20
Tallangatta & District Football League Tungamah Football Club Bartlett, Jacob Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Tallangatta & District Football League Tungamah Football Club Bartlett, Jacob Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Tallangatta & District Football League Tungamah Football Club Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-13
Tungamah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Bartlett, Rory Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Bartlett, Rory Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Bartlett, Rory Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Bartlett, Rory Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-08
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Bassett, Isaiah Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-15
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Bassett, Isaiah Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Congupna Football Club Bassett, Isaiah Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bate, David Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Picola and District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Batey, Will Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-02
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Beams, Jake Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Beams, Tom Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-01
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Beams, Tom Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-14
Cobram Football Club VFL & NAB League Beasley, Harry Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Tungamah Football Club Beaton, Benjamin Approved 2018-06-07 2019-03-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Tungamah Football Club Beaton, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-03
Tungamah Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Beaton, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-13
Eastern Football League (EFL) Tungamah Football Club Beaton, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-18 2019-05-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Beaton, Kel Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Beaton, Kel Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Beekman, Dean Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-24
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Bell, Bailey Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bell, Bailey Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Bell, Darcy Approved 2019-06-30 2019-07-06
Numurkah Football Club AFL Barwon Bell, Josh Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bell, Mitchell Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bell, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-29
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Bell, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bell, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-16
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bell, Trent Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-04
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Belmont-Wickliffe, Fayte Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Belmont-Wickliffe, Fayte Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Belmont-Wickliffe, Fayte Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-20
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Belmont-Wickliffe, Fayte Approved 2019-05-26 2019-05-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Belmont-Wickliffe, Fayte Approved 2019-05-26 2019-05-26
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Belmont-Wickliffe, Fayte Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Belmont-Wickliffe, Fayte Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-09
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Belmont-Wickliffe, Fayte Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Belmont-Wickliffe, Fayte Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bennett, Brodie Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Bennie, Shaun Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-24
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Berry, Joshua Approved 2018-11-01 2019-05-02
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Berry, Joshua Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
Southern Football Netball League Tungamah Football Club Besley, Dan Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-27
Southern Football Netball League Tungamah Football Club Besley, Jack Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-27
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Beveridge, Jacob Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Beveridge, Josh Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Geelong and District Football League Congupna Football Club Bicknell, Jordan Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Congupna Football Club Geelong and District Football League Bicknell, Jordan Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Birks, Beau Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-03
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bishop, Jaxon Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-22
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Blachford, Kaydn Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Black, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-03
Loddon Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Blake, Reece Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulwala Football Club Bland, Joseph Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Boal, Cameron Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Boal, Cameron Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-23
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Bollard, Aiden Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
South West Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Booth, Hunter Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-12
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Boswell, Dale Denied 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Boswell, Dale Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Boswell, Shawn Pending 2019-04-04  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Bover, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-02
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bowie, John Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Boyd, Harry Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Boyd, Matthew Approved 2019-03-30 2019-06-01
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Boyd, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Boyd, Samuel Pending 2018-11-20  
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Boyd, Samuel Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Nathalia Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Boyd, Thomas Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Nathalia Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Boyd, Thomas Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Nathalia Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Boyd, Thomas Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-14
Nathalia Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Boyd, Thomas Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Nathalia Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Boyd, Thomas Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Congupna Football Club VFL & NAB League Boyer, James Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Boys, Levi Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Boys, Levi Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Boys, Levi Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Boys, Levi Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Boys, Levi Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Brain, Joc Pending 2018-11-05  
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Brain, Joc Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Brain, Shadeau Pending 2018-11-05  
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Brain, Shadeau Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
AFL Queensland Barooga Football & Netball Club Brain, Zachery Approved 2018-11-11 2019-04-02
Barooga Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brain, Zachery Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Finley Football Club Farrer Football League Bramley, James Pending 2019-06-30  
Finley Football Club Farrer Football League Bramley, James Pending 2019-04-30  
Finley Football Club Farrer Football League Bramley, James Approved 2018-05-03 2019-05-10
Farrer Football League Finley Football Club Bramley, James Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-21
Finley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bramley, Luke Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Brand, Lincoln Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Brand, Lincoln Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Brand, Lincoln Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-04
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Braybon, Glenn Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-04
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Braybon, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Barooga Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Brereton, Jayden Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Briggs, Dhungala Pending 2019-05-12  
Centrals Conference Rumbalara Football Netball Club Briggs, Dhungala Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rumbalara Football Netball Club Briggs, Douglas Denied 2019-06-07 2019-06-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Briggs, Jaegen Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Briggs, Jirra Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Briggs, Jirra Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Briggs, Tyson Approved 2019-02-09 2019-04-01
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Bringans, Jesse Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Moama Football Club Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Briscoe, Mason Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-19
Cobram Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Brooks, Marty Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-27
Barooga Football & Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Brooks, Timothy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Barooga Football & Netball Club Brown, Nathan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Brownhill, Cameron Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Brownhill, Cameron Denied 2019-05-30 2019-06-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Brunker, Ryan Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Brunker, Ryan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bruns, Darcy Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-12
Numurkah Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Bryan, Sam Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-09
Goulburn Valley Football League Moama Football Club Buchanan, Fraser Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-27
Picola and District Football Netball League Tungamah Football Club Buerckner, Luke Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
North Central Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Bull, Anthony Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-15
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Burgess, Jordan Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Adelaide Footy League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Burgoyne , Anthony Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Adelaide Footy League Burgoyne , Anthony Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Adelaide Footy League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Burgoyne, Caleb Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Adelaide Footy League Burgoyne, Caleb Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Goulburn Valley Football League Cobram Football Club Burls, Samuel Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-14
Cobram Football Club Southern Football Netball League Burls, Samuel Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
River Murray Football League Congupna Football Club Buscombe, Shannon Cancelled 2019-05-23  
River Murray Football League Congupna Football Club Buscombe, Shannon Pending 2019-05-30  
Congupna Football Club River Murray Football League Buscombe, Shannon Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-19
Nathalia Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Butler, Ryan Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-25
Nathalia Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Butler, Ryan Approved 2018-11-10 2019-04-04
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Butterworth, Mileak Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Tungamah Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Butts, Bodhi Approved 2018-10-25 2018-11-01
Mulwala Football Club Tungamah Football Club Butts, Ruban Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Tungamah Football Club North Pilbara Football League Butts, Ruban Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-22
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Buzza, Thomas Approved 2018-02-28 2019-03-21
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Cahir, Nathan Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Caine, Luke Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Caine, Luke Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Cameron, Matt Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Hume Football Netball League Finley Football Club Campbell, Callum Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Finley Football Club Barooga Football & Netball Club Campbell, Callum Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Campbell, Colby Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Campbell, Colby Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Campbell, Colby Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
Kyabram District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Campbell, Daniel Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-14
Moama Football Club North Central Football League Campbell, Tom Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Candy, Daniel Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-13
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Caniglia, Jayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Canny, Brad Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-04
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Canty, Josh Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Finley Football Club Canty, Timothy Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Cardilini, Jake Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cardilini, Jake Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Cardilini, Jake Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Cardilini, Jake Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cardilini, Jake Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Cardilini, Jake Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cardilini, Jake Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Carmody, Ashley Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Carmody, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Carroll, Luke Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Carroll, Matt Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-04
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Carroll, Max Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Carroll, Ned Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Carroll, Ned Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-04
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Cartwright, Matthew Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-23
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cartwright, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Cartwright, Matthew Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Cartwright, Matthew Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cartwright, Matthew Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Cartwright, Matthew Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Cartwright, Matthew Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cartwright, Shane Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cartwright, Shane Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cartwright, Shane Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cartwright, Shane Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cartwright, Shane Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cartwright, Shane Approved 2019-06-22 2019-06-22
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cartwright, Shane Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Casley, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cason, Rhys Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-20
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cason, Rhys Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Cason, Zachary Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Cobram Football Club Southern Football Netball League Cassidy, Jonathon Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
AFL Sydney Cobram Football Club Cassidy, Marcus Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Castledine, Daniel Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Cathie, Gavin Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulwala Football Club Centin, Rhys Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-30
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Chadderton, Ryan Denied 2018-11-06 2018-11-07
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Chadderton, Ryan Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-24
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Chalmers, David Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Chapman, Jacob Approved 2016-02-01 2019-04-09
Moama Football Club Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Chapman, Jacob Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Congupna Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chapman, Joshua Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Tungamah Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Chapman, Luke Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Chapman, Sampson Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-18
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Chapman, Sampson Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Chapman, Sampson Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Chapman, Sampson Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Chapman, Sampson Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Chapman, Sampson Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Chapman, Sampson Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Chapman, Sampson Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Chapman, Sampson Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Chatfield, Sam Approved 2018-11-19 2019-01-23
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Chellew, James Pending 2019-06-28  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Barooga Football & Netball Club Cheong, Christopher Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Cobram and District Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Cheong, Noah Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Yarrawonga and District Little League Tungamah Football Club Chessells, Xavier Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Childs, Max Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Childs, Max Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Childs, Max Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Childs, Max Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Childs, Max Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-22
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Childs, Max Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Childs, Max Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Chique, Bodhi Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Tungamah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Ciccia, Michael Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-09
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ciccone, Luke Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-23
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cipriani, Sam Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Cirillo, Jake Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Cirillo, Jake Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Cirillo, Jake Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-05
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Clancy, Jake Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-20
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-23
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-06-02 2019-06-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-19
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Clancy, Jake Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
AFL Sydney Finley Football Club Clarke, Allister Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Finley Football Club AFL Sydney Clarke, Allister Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Clarke, Daniel Cancelled 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Finley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clarke, Duncan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Clee, James Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-11
Barooga Football & Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cloke, Cameron Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-22
Cobram Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clydesdale, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Coates, Samuel Pending 2019-05-31  
Congupna Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Coates, Samuel Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-05
Congupna Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Coates, Samuel Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-06
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Coatsworth, Zachary Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Cobbledick, Mason Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cockayne, Zac Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cole, Regan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-05-01
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Collins, Jackson Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-02
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Collins, Jackson Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Collins, Jackson Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Collins, Jackson Approved 2019-07-02 2019-07-03
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Collins, Max Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Collins, Regan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Finley Football Club Ovens & King Football League Colston, Andrew Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Commadeur, Ashton Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Numurkah Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Commadeur, Ashton Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Commadeur, Ashton Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Tungamah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Connell, Jack Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-26
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Connell, Liam Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-19
Tungamah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Connell, Ned Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Connelly, Hudson Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Connors, Blake Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Connors, Blake Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Connors, Declan Approved 2018-04-01 2019-04-05
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cook, Brodie Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-30
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-24
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Cook, Lenny Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-05
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-22
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-24
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Cook, Lenny Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
Mulwala Football Club Hume Football Netball League Cook, Nathan Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-29
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Coombs, Bailey Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Coombs, Bailey Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-31
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Cooper, Gregory Approved 2019-06-26 2019-06-27
Mulwala Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Cooper, Jackson Pending 2019-06-28  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Cooper, Jake Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cooper, Shane Approved 2018-03-15 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Coppock, James Denied 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Cormican, Patrick Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-09
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Cornwall, Mathew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Moama Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Corrie, Djaran Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Cobram and District Junior Football League Cobram Football Club Corso, Mikael Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Coulson, James Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-23
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Cowley, Connor Approved 2019-05-10 2019-07-06
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cowley, Mackenzie Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-19
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cowley, Mackenzie Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-19
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Crawford, Justin Pending 2018-11-05  
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crestani, Adrian Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Crestani, Adrian Denied 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Crestani, Adrian Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Cobram Football Club Barooga Football & Netball Club Crestani, Louis Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Crilly, Thomas Pending 2019-06-03  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Cronin, Riley Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-19
Cobram Football Club Barooga Football & Netball Club Crosby, Samuel Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Crow, James Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Crowley, Justin Approved 2019-06-22 2019-06-22
AFL Sydney Finley Football Club Cruz, Dylan Approved 2019-06-30 2019-07-01
Hume Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Cupido, Damian Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Hume Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Cupido, Damian Denied 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Hume Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Cupido, Damian Denied 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Curnow, Thomas Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
AFL Townsville Barooga Football & Netball Club Currie, Angus Approved 2019-02-23 2019-04-26
Picola and District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club Curtin, James Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
Picola and District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club Curtin, Miles Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
Cobram Football Club Southern Football Netball League Dakin, Kieren Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-23
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Dalziel, Jordan Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-20
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Daniel, Lachlan Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Daniel, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-29
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Daniel, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-01
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Daniel, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-15
Moama Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Daniels, Alex Approved 2018-11-22 2019-02-27
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Darvell, Jayden Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-30
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Davies, Zai Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Davis, Warick Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Davison, Kody Pending 2019-03-25  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Day, Stuart Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Deighton, James Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Delahey, Cooper Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Barooga Football & Netball Club Cobram Football Club Demaio, Matthew Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-17
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Dempsey, Matt Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-02
Numurkah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dempsey, Matt Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Denahy, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Southern Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Denham, Jarrad Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-23
Loddon Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Dennis, Anthony Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-08
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Densley, Timothy Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Densley, Timothy Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Depasquale, Anthony Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Nathalia Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Depasquale, Anthony Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Devlin, Stephen Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-28
Moama Football Club AFL North Coast Seniors Dewinne, Ash Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-14
AFL North Coast Seniors Moama Football Club Dewinne, Ash Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Dhosi, Jayden Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Diamond, Jack Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-01
Mulwala Football Club Hume Football Netball League Diamond, Jack Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Dick, Alec Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Dick, Alec Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Dipetta, Tyson Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Cobram Football Club Diretto, Paul Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-16
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Dixon, Hunter Pending 2019-05-17  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Dixon, Hunter Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Dixon, Hunter Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Dixon, Hunter Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Dixon, Hunter Approved 2019-04-13 2019-05-17
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Dixon, Hunter Approved 2019-04-13 2019-05-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Dixon, Hunter Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-20
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Dixon, Hunter Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Dixon, Levi Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Dixon, Levi Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Dobson, Daniel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Dobson, Riley Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Dohnt, Joshua Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Nathalia Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Dohnt, Joshua Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Dohnt, Tom Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Donchi, Alex Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Donchi, Thomas Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Donchi, Thomas Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Donnell, Luke Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Donnell, Luke Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-03
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Donnell, Luke Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Doohan, Jacob Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-28
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Doohan, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dowell, Andrew Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Numurkah Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Down, Daniel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Down, Travis Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-28
Barooga Football & Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Downie, Brent Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-15
Barooga Football & Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Downie, Tyrone Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Yarrawonga and District Little League Tungamah Football Club Doyle, Archie Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Yarrawonga and District Little League Tungamah Football Club Doyle, Billy Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Moama Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Doyle, Callum Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-02
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Doyle, Jack Pending 2019-03-14  
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Doyle, Jack Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Doyle, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Draffin, Oliver Denied 2018-11-05 2018-11-06
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Drage, Gabrielle Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-07
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Drage, Gabrielle Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Drage, Gabrielle Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Draxl, Riley Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Drennan, Rhys Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Drennan, Rhys Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Drennan, Rhys Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Drennan, Rhys Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Mulwala Football Club AFL Barwon Drew, Michael Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Duggan-Hulands, Beau Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
Moama Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dunham, Luke Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Dunstan, Kalani Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Moama Football Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Dunstan, Kalani Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Dunstan, Mark Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-19
Tungamah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Eales, Lucas Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club East, Dylan Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club East, Dylan Denied 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club East, Dylan Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-07
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ebborn, Bailey Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ebborn, Bailey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ebborn, Dustan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Ebborn, Dustan Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-20
Kyabram District Football Netball League Moama Football Club Eddy, Chris Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Wimmera Football League Moama Football Club Edgar, Joshua Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-30
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Edwards, Travis Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-16
Congupna Football Club Gippsland League Egan, Jack Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Egglestone, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Tungamah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Einsporn, Brandon Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-10
Cobram and District Junior Football League Cobram Football Club Eliott, Ned Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
North Central Football League Moama Football Club Ellery, Jake Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Finley Football Club AFL Barwon Elliott, Anthony Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-27
Moama Football Club Geelong and District Football League Elliott, Darcy Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-27
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Elliott, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-30
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Elliott, Thomas Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Picola and District Football Netball League Tungamah Football Club Ellis, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-07
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ellis, Jye Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-03
Congupna Football Club Ovens & King Football League Ellis, William Approved 2018-11-04 2019-04-13
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Emmett, Shannon Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-28
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Evans, Andrew Approved 2018-02-08 2019-04-12
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Everard, Fletcher Approved 2019-07-13 2019-07-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Everard, Mason Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Everard, Mason Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Everard, Mason Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Everard, Mason Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Farley, Michael Approved 2018-08-17 2019-04-24
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Farrell, Jackson Pending 2018-11-28  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Favaro, Thomas Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club AFL Central West Fehring, Saxon Pending 2019-04-09  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fejo, Nathan Approved 2018-10-05 2018-10-19
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Sunraysia Football and Netball League Fell, Jake Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Fennell, Aidan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Congupna Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferguson, Sam Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ferguson, Zac Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Moama Football Club Ferrari, Nicholas Pending 2019-06-29  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ferrier, Rhys Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc AFL Townsville Ferrier, Troy Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-15
Congupna Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fiore, Ayden Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-23
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Fiore, Callan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-31
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Firebrace, Elijah Pending 2019-02-16  
South West District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Firebrace, Jamarrah Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Fisher, Samuel Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-06
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Fisher, Samuel Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Fisher, Samuel Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Fisher, Samuel Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-19
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Fisher, Samuel Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Fisher, Samuel Approved 2019-06-30 2019-06-30
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Fitzgerald, Kyle Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Flahive, Grant Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Flanagan, Dylan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Congupna Football Club Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Fleming, Jack Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Fleming, Jay Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-24
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Fleming, Maddik Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Fleming, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Numurkah Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Flemming, Brenton Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-12
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Foenander, Jackson Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Foenander, Lucas Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Foenander, Peter Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Mininera and District Football League Moama Football Club Fogarty, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Foley, Daniel Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-28
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Ford, Adam Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-12
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Ford, Brenton Denied 2019-05-25 2019-05-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Congupna Football Club Ford, Brenton Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-30
Barooga Football & Netball Club Bendigo Football League Foster, William Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Numurkah Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Fothergill, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-09 2019-03-24
Barooga Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Francis, Peter Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Frauenfelder, Craig Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-24
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Frauenfelder, Craig Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Frostick, Ned Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Nathalia Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Frostick, Ned Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Fry, Jesse Approved 2019-06-27 2019-07-06
Mulwala Football Club Barooga Football & Netball Club Fry, Liam Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Fuleky, Keyon Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Fulford, Ben Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-24
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fulford, Ben Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Finley Football Club Hume Football Netball League Fyffe, Bradley Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-21
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Gallivan, Riley Approved 2019-02-25 2019-05-25
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gallus, Grant Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Mid South Eastern Football League Moama Football Club Galpin, Billy Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-15
Moama Football Club Mid South Eastern Football League Galpin, Billy Approved 2019-06-18 2019-06-21
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Gardiner, Allan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club Garlick, Timothy Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Garner, Corey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Garner, Jesse Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Garner, Jesse Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-17
Mulwala Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gash, Jackson Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Gass, Ridley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mulwala Football Club Geary, Reece Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-28
Congupna Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gee, Jordan Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League George, Christopher Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Tungamah Football Club Hume Football Netball League Giggins, Callum Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Gillie, Elijah Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Gillie, Elijah Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-02
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Gillivan, James Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Gittins, Kaelo Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Giustino, Nate Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Gledhill, Matt Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-01
South West Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Goesch, Caleb Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Barooga Football & Netball Club South West Junior Football League Goesch, Caleb Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Yarrawonga and District Little League Tungamah Football Club Goldman, Judd Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
Tungamah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goldman, Mitch Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goodear, Adam Pending 2019-03-07  
Numurkah Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Goodrum, Caleb Cancelled 2019-04-28  
Goulburn Valley Football League Numurkah Football Club Goodrum, Caleb Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-28
Barooga Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Gorman, William Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Yarrawonga and District Little League Tungamah Football Club Goudie, Braith Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Mulwala Football Club Tungamah Football Club Goudie, Dean Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Yarrawonga and District Little League Tungamah Football Club Goudie, Slater Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Barooga Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gow, Riley Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Gow, Travis Pending 2018-11-28  
Picola and District Football Netball League Barooga Football & Netball Club Gow, Travis Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Gowans, Robert Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Graham, Alexander Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Graham, Alexander Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Graham, Alexander Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Graham, Alexander Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Graham, Alexander Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Graham, Alexander Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Graham, Alexander Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Graham, Alexander Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-06
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Graham, William Pending 2019-06-08  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Graham, William Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Graham, William Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Graham, William Approved 2019-04-13 2019-06-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Graham, William Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-09
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Grant, Jonathan Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club Grant, Jonathan Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-24
Finley Football Club Ovens & King Football League Gray, Wyatt Pending 2019-06-01  
Finley Football Club Ovens & King Football League Gray, Wyatt Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Ovens & King Football League Finley Football Club Gray, Wyatt Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-31
Ovens & King Football League Finley Football Club Gray, Wyatt Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-08
Cobram Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Gray, Xalia Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-13
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Green, Sam Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-06
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Gretgrix, Logan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Griffin, Bailey Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-04
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Griffin, Tyson Pending 2018-11-29  
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Griffin, Zander Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Griffin, Zander Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Griffiths, Toby Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Griffiths, Toby Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Griffiths, Toby Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Griffiths, Toby Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Griffiths, Toby Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Griffiths, Toby Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Griffiths, Toby Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-16
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Griffiths, Zachary Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Griffiths, Zachary Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Moama Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grigg, Angus Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moama Football Club Grigg, Angus Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-06
Moama Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grigg, Angus Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-11
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Grinter, Ty Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Grinter, Ty Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Gronow, Jackson Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Grubb, Jonte Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Grubb, Jonte Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Grubb, Jonte Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-16
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Grubb, Jonte Approved 2019-06-16 2019-06-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Grubb, Jonte Approved 2019-06-22 2019-06-22
Numurkah Football Club Yorke Peninsula Football League Gunning, Ben Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-11
Yorke Peninsula Football League Numurkah Football Club Gunning, Ben Approved 2019-05-30 2019-06-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Guthrie, Woody Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Guy-Smith, Connor Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moama Football Club Haby, Anthony Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Tungamah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Haebich , Drew Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Hajro, Jack Approved 2018-11-09 2019-03-25
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hall, Beau Approved 2018-03-06 2019-03-14
Ballarat Football League Moama Football Club Hall, Darcy Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Hall, Jamieson Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hall, Keana Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Hallahan, Harrison Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Halliwell, Kyle Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-04
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hamann, Robbie Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-25
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Hamann, Robbie Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football Moama Football Club Hamill, Ian Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Hampden Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Hammond, Jack Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Hampden Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Hammond, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-04
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hammond, Jack Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Mulwala Football Club Farrer Football League Hand, David Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-10
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Handy, Earl Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Nathalia Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Harding-Davies, Callum Approved 2018-11-06 2019-03-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Moama Football Club Harland, Jack Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Harrington, Angus Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Harrington, Hudson Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Harris, Matthew Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Harris, Tom Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Harrison Drake, Tristan Pending 2018-11-26  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Harrison, Jackson Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Harrison, James Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-06
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Harrison, James Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rumbalara Football Netball Club Harrison, Peter Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-31
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Hartford, Brodie Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Hartford, Brodie Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Hartford, Brodie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Harvey-Hawkins, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-13
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hatch, Ryan Approved 2019-06-22 2019-06-23
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Hawkett, Thomas Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-20
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Hawkett, Thomas Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Hawkett, Thomas Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Hawkett, Thomas Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-06
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hay, Joseph Approved 2018-02-15 2019-04-04
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hay, Tyson Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Mulwala Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Heffernan, Sam Pending 2019-04-27  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Hegarty, Hayden Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-02
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hellyer-Maud, Coleby Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-23
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Henderson, Nick Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Barooga Football & Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Hendry, Matthew Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-10
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Herbert, Trent Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-06
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Herbert, Trent Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Herlihy, Michael Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Hetherington, Ryan Pending 2019-03-08  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hetherington, Ryan Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hewes, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Heywood, Mitch Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Heywood, Mitch Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Heywood, Mitch Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Heywood, Mitch Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-05
Finley Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hickey, Liam Pending 2019-05-02  
Geelong and District Football League Finley Football Club Hickey, Liam Pending 2019-03-27  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hickford, Corey Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Hicks, Aadyn Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Hicks, Darcy Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Hicks, Darcy Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Hicks, Darcy Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Hicks, Darcy Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Hicks, Darcy Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Hicks, Jackson Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Hicks, Levi Approved 2018-04-01 2019-04-03
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hicks, Nathan Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Higgins, Thomas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Higgins, Thomas Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Picola and District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Higgins, Thomas Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Hilet, Thomas Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Hilet, Thomas Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Hilet, Thomas Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hill, Anthony Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club Hill, Hayden Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Barooga Football & Netball Club AFL Cairns Hill, Kieran Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-19
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hillier, Charlie Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rumbalara Football Netball Club Hindmarsh, Jaiden Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hipwell, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hodgson, Matthew Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-20
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Hodgson, Rhys Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Golden Rivers Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Hogan, Andrew Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Hogan, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hogan, Lachlan Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-16
Numurkah Football Club AFL Cairns Juniors Holding, Darcy Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tungamah Football Club Holland-Cornish, Jackson Pending 2019-05-11  
Tungamah Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Holland-Cornish, Jackson Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-23
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hollands, Jayden Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-20
Picola and District Football Netball League Barooga Football & Netball Club Hollands, Travis Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-27
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Holmes, Billy Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-17
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holmes, Jarrod Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Tungamah Football Club Holmyard, Jake Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
North Central Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Holobowski, Timothy Pending 2018-11-16  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club North Central Football League Holobowski, Timothy Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Hoogsaad, Tyler Pending 2019-07-12  
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hope, Grant Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Moama Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hore, Riley Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-09
Moama Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hore, Tobias Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hornidge, Beau Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Hornsby, River Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Hornsby, River Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Hornsby, River Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Hornsby, River Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-21
Mulwala Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hosking, Hamish Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hovenden, Christopher Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Bendigo Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Howe, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-16 2019-03-08
Tungamah Football Club Mulwala Football Club Howroyd, Leigh Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-13
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hoyling, Caleb Approved 2019-02-18 2019-06-07
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Huddle, Kaj Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-02
South East Football Netball League Moama Football Club Hudson, Hayden Pending 2019-03-28  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Hudson, Hurrikane Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Hughes, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Humphries, Drew Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Hunter, Cooper Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Hutchins, Jack Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Hutton, Riley Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Cobram and District Junior Football League Cobram Football Club Hyde, Eamon Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hyde, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Ilett, Cameron Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-22
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Irvine, Benjamin Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Irvine, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-10
Tungamah Football Club VFL & NAB League Irvine, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
Tungamah Football Club VFL & NAB League Irvine, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tungamah Football Club Irvine, Thomas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-22
Moama Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ives, Jordan Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Golden Rivers Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Ives, Logan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-03
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Jackson, Beau Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Jackson, Beau Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Jackson, Charles Approved 2019-02-16 2019-04-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Jackson, Marcus Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-30
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jackson, Matthew Pending 2018-11-05  
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Jackson, Matthew Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Perth Football League (WAAFL) Jackson, Regan Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-10
Congupna Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jacobson, Patrick Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Seymour District Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Jager, Keily Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Tungamah Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Jager, Keily Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-23
Seymour District Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Jager, Keily Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
Tungamah Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Jager, Keily Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-21
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Jaggers, Zachary Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Jansen, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Jardine, Dylan Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-20
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Jarrett, Jye Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Jarrett, Jye Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-16
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jasiewicz, William Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Jefferies, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-06
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Jeffery, William Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
AFL Barwon Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Jeffery, William Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Jeffery, William Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
AFL Barwon Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Jeffery, William Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jennings-Gallagher, Lugaidh Approved 2019-03-22 2019-06-20
Cobram and District Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Jezewski, Joel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League John, Matthew Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-27
West Kimberley Junior Football League Mulwala Football Club Johnson, Brock Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Johnson, Jayden Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Johnson, Jayden Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Johnson, Jayden Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-23
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Johnson, Jayden Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Johnson, Jayden Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Johnson, Matthew Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc SANFL Juniors Johnson, Rhylan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Cobram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, Cameron Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Johnstone, Henry Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-12
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Johnstone, Jessie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jones, Cooper Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-03
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Jones, Isaiah Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-27
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jones, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-19
Tungamah Football Club AFL Queensland Jones, Terence Pending 2019-05-09  
Tungamah Football Club AFL Queensland Jones, Terence Approved 2018-05-24 2019-03-06
AFL Queensland Tungamah Football Club Jones, Terence Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Tungamah Football Club AFL Queensland Jones, Terence Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-25
AFL Queensland Tungamah Football Club Jones, Terence Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-30
Tungamah Football Club AFL Queensland Jones, Terence Approved 2019-04-25 2019-05-10
AFL Queensland Tungamah Football Club Jones, Terence Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Moama Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Jones, Tyler Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-31
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jorgensen, Adam Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jorgensen, Adam Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Jorgensen, Adam Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Joyce, Jackson Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Joyce, Jackson Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Congupna Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Karhan, Kubilay Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-05
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kay, Ryan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Keam, Raphael Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-21
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Keele, Zac Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kellett, Hudson Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kellow, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-28
AFL Barwon Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Kelly, Dominic Pending 2018-11-21  
Picola and District Football Netball League Tungamah Football Club Kelly, Hayden Approved 2018-04-01 2019-03-22
Numurkah Football Club Mininera and District Football League Kelly, Jack Approved 2019-03-08 2019-04-05
Mininera and District Football League Numurkah Football Club Kelly, Jack Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-04
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kempen, Jesse Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kempen, Jesse Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kempen, Jesse Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kendrick, Kody Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Kendrick, Kody Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Kendrick, Kody Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kendrick, Kody Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Kennedy, Haydyn Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cobram Football Club Kennedy, Satchmo Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Keogh, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Keogh, Benjamin Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Kerr, Marcus Pending 2018-11-20  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Kerr, Montell Pending 2018-11-21  
Picola and District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kerr, Montell Denied 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Picola and District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kerr, Montell Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Kerr, Nathan Approved 2017-11-02 2019-04-05
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Kimberley, Brett Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-27
Cobram Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) King, Alexander Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-11
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League King, Jackson Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Golden Rivers Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Kirby, Daniel Pending 2019-03-12  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Kirby, Daniel Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-04
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Kirby, Paul Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-21
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Bendigo Football League Kirby, Robert Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-11
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Kirby, Stephen Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-03
Tungamah Football Club Barooga Football & Netball Club Kirk, Joel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Congupna Football Club Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kittlety, Angus Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kittlety, Seth Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
Finley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kleinschmidt, Taylor Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Moama Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kneebone, Jake Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Kreeck, Van Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kreymborg, Zane Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Barooga Football & Netball Club Laffan, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Nathalia Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Laffy, Jared Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Lake, Abraham Approved 2018-11-29 2019-01-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Lambert, Clinton Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-14
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Langborne, Noah Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Langborne, Todd Pending 2019-03-22  
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Lappin, Harrison Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Lappin, Jordan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Cobram Football Club Barooga Football & Netball Club Lavery, Richard Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
AFL Barwon Tungamah Football Club Lawless, James Pending 2019-06-13  
Ovens & Murray Football League Tungamah Football Club Lawless, Nick Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-05
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lawrence, Seth Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-23
Yarrawonga and District Little League Tungamah Football Club Lawrence, Thomas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Leadingham, Matthew Approved 2018-11-19 2019-01-23
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Learmonth, Bohden Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Learmonth, Bohden Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-22
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Leckie, Taj Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Lehmann, Zac Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Congupna Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Leitch, Nerrissa Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-06
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Leith, Nate Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mulwala Football Club Leonard, Jye Pending 2019-03-19  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Lesire, Flynn Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-23
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lester, Clancy Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Lewis, Xavier Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-07
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Lia, Jett Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-21
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Lia, Jett Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Lia, Jett Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Librio, Aidan Cancelled 2018-08-07  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Librio, Aidan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Librio, Aidan Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Liddell, Billy Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Congupna Football Club Lindrea, Alyssa Approved 2019-03-08 2019-04-03
Wimmera Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Liphuyzen, Sebastian Approved 2019-05-25 2019-06-08
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lister, Maxwell Pending 2019-04-23  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Lloyd, Brodie Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Lloyd, Brodie Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-24
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Lloyd, Brodie Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Lloyd, Brodie Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-06
Moama Football Club Bendigo Football League Lloyd, Mark Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Seymour District Junior Football League Locke, Riley Pending 2019-04-14  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Locke, Riley Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Seymour District Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Locke, Riley Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club Loizou, River Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
North West Football League of Tasmania Tungamah Football Club Lonergan, Thomas Pending 2019-06-11  
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Looby, Hunter Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-30
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Loomes, Kyle Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-01
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Loomes, Kyle Denied 2019-03-23 2019-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Congupna Football Club Lovatt, Lachlan Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Lovett, Jika Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-27
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Lovison, Adam Approved 2018-11-04 2019-02-06
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Lowe, Jidah Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-28
Heathcote District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club Lowrie, Francis Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-08
Loddon Valley Football League Moama Football Club Lowry, Daine Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Lucas, Jake Pending 2018-11-28  
Picola and District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club Lucas, John Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cobram Football Club Lukies, Kurt Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-19
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lunn, Nichollas Cancelled 2018-11-29  
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lunn, Nichollas Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Lunn, Nichollas Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-29
Central Highlands Football League Moama Football Club Macaulay, Hugh Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-30
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macdonald, Ryan Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Macgibbon, Caleb Denied 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Macgibbon, Caleb Approved 2019-04-30 2019-04-30
Picola and District Football Netball League Barooga Football & Netball Club Macheda, Mitchell Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Barooga Football & Netball Club Macheda, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Picola and District Football Netball League Barooga Football & Netball Club Macheda, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Mackenzie, Aiden Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-29
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mackenzie, Aiden Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mackenzie, Aiden Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Mackenzie, Jake Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-29
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mackenzie, Jake Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Maconachie, Fraser Pending 2019-02-18  
Ovens & Murray Football League Tungamah Football Club Maconachie, Jake Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Tungamah Football Club Finley Football Club Maconachie, Jake Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
North Central Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Maher, Simon Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-08
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Maheshe, Christian Pending 2018-11-20  
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Maloney, Darcy Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
AFL Barwon Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Maloney, Darcy Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Maloney, Darcy Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-20
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mansfield, Dwayne Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-15
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Marchant, Blake Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
North Gippsland Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Maric, Ivan Approved 2019-05-28 2019-06-05
Nathalia Football Club AFL Darling Downs Marks, Dane Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Mulwala Football Club Hume Football Netball League Marks, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-06
Golden Rivers Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Marris, Ben Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Marsden, Tyson Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Marsh, Bailey Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-01
Seymour District Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Marsh, Matthew Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Marshall, Stephen Pending 2019-02-07  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Marshall, Thomas Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-04
Moama Football Club Esperance District Football Association Martin, Hayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Martin, Liam Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Martin, Zane Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Martin, Zane Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Martin, Zane Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Martin, Zane Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Martin, Zane Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Martin, Zane Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-05
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Martin, Zane Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Martin, Zane Approved 2019-06-16 2019-06-16
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Martin, Zane Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Maschewski, Zade Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Mason, Charlie Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Masters, Thomas Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Matthews, Nayte Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Matthews, Scout Denied 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Matthews, Scout Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Matthews, Tommie Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-11
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Maxwell, Dylan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-03
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League May, Giriwa Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Mcadam, Adrian Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Yarrawonga and District Little League Tungamah Football Club Mcallen, Blair Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Mcallister, Christopher Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-08
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mccallum, Paul Approved 2018-02-23 2019-03-04
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccallum, Tom Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Central Highlands Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Mccallum, William Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mccallum, William Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Central Highlands Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Mccallum, William Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mccallum, William Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-13
Central Highlands Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Mccallum, William Denied 2019-07-01 2019-07-02
Central Highlands Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Mccallum, William Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-05
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Moama Football Club Mccann, Layton Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Mccarthy, Coby Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-06
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccarthy, Coby Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccarthy, Coby Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccarthy, Coby Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Ellinbank & District Football League Mccartney, Andrew Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-29
Finley Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccaw, James Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-18
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Mcconnell, Marley Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Mccormick, Timothy Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Heathcote District Football Netball League Moama Football Club Mccorquodale, Luke Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-27
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mccully, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Mccully, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Mcdonald, Harry Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-25
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mcdonald, Harry Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Mcdonald, Jye Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Mcdonald, Jye Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Mcdonald, Jye Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Mcdonald, Jye Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Mcdonald, Jye Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Yarrawonga and District Little League Tungamah Football Club Mcdonald, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mcgowan, John Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-08
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Mcgrath, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-05
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mchale, Samuel Approved 2018-02-22 2019-04-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Mckellar, Jaxon Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-19
Numurkah Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mckellar, Tanner Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Mckellar, Tim Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-22
Finley Football Club AFL Sydney Mckenzie, Timothy Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Moama Football Club Mckenzie, Zac Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mckenzie, Zac Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Moama Football Club Mckenzie, Zac Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moama Football Club Mckindlay, Angus Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-03
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mckindlay, Angus Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Mclay, Charlie Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Mcleod-Moylan, Harry Pending 2019-04-30  
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmanus, Darcy Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mcmanus, Nickolas Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-03
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mcnair, Nathan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-28
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Mcnamara, Nash Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Tungamah Football Club Mcphee, Joshua Pending 2019-04-04  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Mcphee, Zavia Pending 2019-02-01  
Congupna Football Club Numurkah Football Club Mcphee, Zavia Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-04
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Mcquie, Brodie Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Finley Football Club AFL Sydney Mead, Timothy Approved 2019-05-22 2019-06-28
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Meadows, Brendan Pending 2019-03-19  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Meadows, Grant Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Meager, Jordan Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Mehmet, Shaban Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Cobram and District Junior Football League Cobram Football Club Mele, Wade Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Mellington, Joshua Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Mellington, Joshua Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Metcalf, Zac Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Metcalf, Zac Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Metcalf, Zac Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Metcalf, Zac Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Barooga Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Metzner, Dion Cancelled 2018-11-06  
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Metzner, Dion Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-22
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Metzner, Troy Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Michael, Jamie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Michel, Connor Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Michel, Connor Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Numurkah Football Club Miechel, Jack Pending 2019-04-02  
Loddon Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Mifka, Tate Approved 2018-11-12 2018-12-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Miles, Jonathon Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Miles, Joshua Pending 2018-11-29  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Millen, Matthew Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulwala Football Club Miller, Andrew Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Miller, Anthony Cancelled 2019-02-05  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miller, Anthony Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Nathalia Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Miller, Bradlee Approved 2019-06-18 2019-06-20
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Rumbalara Football Netball Club Miller, Djaidha Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-27
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miller, Djaidha Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mills, Dylan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Minutoli, Dylan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Mioni, Jared Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-19
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Loddon Valley Football League Mitchell, Jayden Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-24
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mittner, Dylan Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Montgomery, Kyle Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moodie, Jay Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moody, Judah Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moon, Harrison Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Numurkah Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moon, Harrison Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moon, Harrison Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moon, Harrison Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moon, Harrison Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moon, Harrison Approved 2019-06-22 2019-06-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Moon, Harrison Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Moore, Dylan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Moore, Keegan Approved 2018-11-28 2019-05-22
Finley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moore, Luke Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Moore, Preston Pending 2019-03-25  
Congupna Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moore, Preston Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Moran, Jesse Denied 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Moran, Jesse Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Moreno, Declan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Morey, Logan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Morgan, Rhyss Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Morgan, Rhyss Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Moroney, Luke Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-14
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Morphett, Peter Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-23
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Morris, Darcy Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-28
Kyabram District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Morris, Jacob Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morris, Scott Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Morris, Shaun Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-21
Moama Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Moyle, Hudson Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Mulholland, Blake Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cobram Football Club Mulvenna, Matthew Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-19
Cobram and District Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Murdoch, Rory Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Finley Football Club Murphy, Kane Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Finley Football Club AFL Sydney Murphy, Kane Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-22
AFL Sydney Finley Football Club Murphy, Kane Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-29
AFL North Coast Seniors Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Murphy, Patrick Pending 2019-02-14  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Murray, Daen Approved 2018-11-19 2019-04-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mulwala Football Club Murray, Damon Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Myers, Riley Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Myers, Riley Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-04
Picola and District Football Netball League Barooga Football & Netball Club Mynard, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Nave, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-03
Barooga Football & Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Neal, Brock Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Nettlefold, Matthew Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-28
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nevett, Brayden Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Nevill, Jack Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club Neville, Jackson Approved 2019-05-30 2019-06-03
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Nevinson, Thomas Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Newbound, Declan Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Newbound, Declan Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-31
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Newby, Zac Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Mulwala Football Club Hume Football Netball League Nixon, Zach Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rumbalara Football Netball Club Nolan, Jake Pending 2019-03-25  
Barooga Football & Netball Club North Central Football League Noonan, Jye Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Norrish, Jetta Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-01
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northausen, Braith Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Barooga Football & Netball Club Mulwala Football Club Nye, Cameron Pending 2019-04-04  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Brien, Tobias Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Brien, Tobias Approved 2019-06-19 2019-06-21
Finley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Bryan, Dan Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Barooga Football & Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League O'Callaghan, Jack Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club O'Callaghan, Trent Approved 2018-05-03 2019-03-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club O'Connor, Matthew Denied 2019-03-30 2019-04-03
Numurkah Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League O'Dwyer, Jordan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-21
Numurkah Football Club VFL & NAB League O'Dwyer, Joshua Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League O'Dwyer, Mathew Approved 2018-02-20 2019-03-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club O'Dwyer, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-18
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League O'Dwyer, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club O'Dwyer, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-29 2019-07-04
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League O'Kane, Desi Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-21
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc O'Meara, Noah Approved 2018-02-27 2019-03-01
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Meara, Noah Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Meara, Noah Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc O'Meara, Noah Approved 2019-02-18 2019-06-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club O'Neill, John Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Reilly, Jett Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Reilly, Jett Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Reilly, Jett Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-12
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc O'Reilly, Jett Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-28
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Reilly, Jett Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc O'Reilly, Jett Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-09
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Reilly, Jett Approved 2019-06-12 2019-06-12
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc O'Reilly, Jett Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Reilly, Jett Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
Cobram and District Junior Football League Cobram Football Club O'Sullivan, Ciaran Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-25
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc O'Toole, Nick Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Toole, Nick Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Toole, Nick Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
River Murray Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Oats, Bradley Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-25
Moama Football Club Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Ogilvie, Jack Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-28
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ogilvie, Jack Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Ogilvie, Jack Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-29
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ogilvie, Jalen Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Ogilvie, Jalen Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-29
Tungamah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Oliver, Chris Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Oliver, Keegan Approved 2018-02-17 2019-01-23
Tungamah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Opray, Jack Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Picola and District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club Opray, Jedd Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulwala Football Club Orr, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-03
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Orton, Aiden Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Osborn, Matthew Approved 2018-11-20 2019-04-02
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Osborne, Liam Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Osborne, Ned Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-01
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Osborne, Ned Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Osborne, Ned Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Oswald, Lance Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Ottrey, Kaidyn Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Ottrey, Kaidyn Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Congupna Football Club Riverina Football League Overs, Alex Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Owen-Horn, Jarom Denied 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Owen-Horn, Jarom Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Packer, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-25
Moama Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pain, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-27
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Pallante, Noah Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-23
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Moama Football Club Palmer, Matthew Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Goulburn Valley Football League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Papoulis, Jayk Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-26
Farrer Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Park, Joel Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Farrer Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Park, Joel Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Mulwala Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Parker, Nathan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Parmenter, Angus Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Parmenter, Jackson Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Parsons, Colin Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Parsons, Ty Pending 2019-03-21  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Parsons, Ty Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Pata, James Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-25
Picola and District Football Netball League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Pate, Bailey Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Paterson, Ben Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-26
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Paterson, Ben Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Pati, Chase Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Pattinson, Jaycen Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Rumbalara Football Netball Club Payne, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
AFL Cairns Tungamah Football Club Payne, Damian Pending 2019-02-13  
Tungamah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Payne, Damian Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Peachey, Connor Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
AFL Wide Bay Finley Football Club Peacock, Matthew Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Peacock, Matthew Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Peacock, Matthew Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-31
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Pearce, Jye Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Pearce, Jye Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-06
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearn, Sid Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Pearson, Jonathan Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-06
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Pearson, Jonathan Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-29
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Pekin, Charlie Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-05
Moama Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Pellegrino, Jackson Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Pendergast, Mac Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Pendergast, Mac Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-16
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Percy, Corey Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Percy, Corey Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Picola and District Football Netball League Tungamah Football Club Pettit, Joshua Approved 2018-04-01 2019-04-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Tungamah Football Club Pettit, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-01 2019-04-05
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Phillips, Joshua Approved 2019-02-09 2019-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-07 2018-08-10
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Piper, Robert Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-04
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Piper, Robert Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Piper, Robert Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Piper, Robert Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Piper, Robert Denied 2018-08-30 2018-09-01
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Piper, Robert Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Congupna Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Poole, Brodie Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Poole, Oliver Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Poole, Oliver Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-11
Moama Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Poulton, Kobe Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Moama Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Poulton, Kobe Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Tungamah Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Powell, Dale Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-17
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Power, Bradley Approved 2018-11-13 2019-02-06
Rumbalara Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Power, Levi Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Numurkah Football Club AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Powles, Jordy Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Numurkah Football Club AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Powles, Taigh Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Powlesland, Jesse Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Poynton, Troy Pending 2018-11-20  
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Poynton, Troy Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Price, Dallas Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-07
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Price, Dallas Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Price, Dallas Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Price, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Pridham, Jesse Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Priest, Rowan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Priestley, Jordan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-28
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Priestly, Reuben Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-17
Mulwala Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Primmer, Ty Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Pryde, Andrew Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Pulsoni, Adam Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Nathalia Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Pulsoni, Adam Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Purbrick, Dylan Cancelled 2019-07-12  
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Purbrick, Dylan Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Purbrick, Dylan Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-09
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Purbrick, Dylan Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Purbrick, Dylan Approved 2019-06-30 2019-06-30
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Purbrick, Dylan Approved 2019-07-12 2019-07-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Purton, Keano Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Purton, Kodey Approved 2019-07-04 2019-07-04
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Congupna Football Club Quaife, Christopher Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-27
Congupna Football Club Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Quibell, Liam Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-17
Cobram and District Junior Football League Cobram Football Club Quinane, Leo Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Cobram and District Junior Football League Cobram Football Club Quinane, Osgar Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club Quinn, Luke Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Rafferty, Liam Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Rafferty, Liam Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-29
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Ramage, Nash Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Ramsay, Cooper Pending 2019-06-15  
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Ramsay, Cooper Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Ramsay, Cooper Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-20
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Randall, Scott Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-18
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Rankins, Joshua Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Mulwala Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Ratcliffe, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Redwood, Ethan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Regan, Joel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Regan, Joel Approved 2019-06-17 2019-06-20
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Harley Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Tungamah Football Club Reilly, James Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-22
Finley Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Reilly, Mitchell Approved 2019-01-04 2019-01-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Reilly, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-16
Finley Football Club Hume Football Netball League Reilly, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Rhind, Kaleb Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Rhook, James Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Kyabram District Football Netball League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Richards, Brendan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-29
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Loddon Valley Football League Richardson, Taynan Approved 2018-11-02 2019-03-31
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Ridley, Ricky Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-03
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Ring, Harrison Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Ring, Harrison Denied 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Riordan, Andrew Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-28
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Ballarat Football League Riordan, Brenton Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-14
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Riordan, Matthew Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
Congupna Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ritchie, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Ritchie, Taj Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Ritchie, Taj Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-05
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Ritchie, Taj Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Ritchie, Taj Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Ritchie, Taj Approved 2019-06-28 2019-07-04
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roberson, Matthew Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-22
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberts, Bailey Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-20
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Congupna Football Club Roberts, Caylem Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Roberts, Caylem Denied 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Roberts, Caylem Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Roberts, Lucas Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Tallangatta & District Football League Roberts, Marcus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Finley Football Club West Australian Football League (WAFL) Robertson, Angus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Geelong and District Football League Finley Football Club Robertson, Jeremy Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Finley Football Club North Central Football League Robertson, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-20
North Central Football League Finley Football Club Robertson, Nicholas Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
Finley Football Club North Central Football League Robertson, Nicholas Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-14
Southern Football League (Tas) Finley Football Club Robertson, Timothy Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-27
Mulwala Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Robinson, Dylan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-08
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Robson, Bradley Pending 2019-04-23  
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Congupna Football Club Rodaughan, Jia Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-28
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Rodda, Kyden Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Numurkah Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Rogers, Thomas Pending 2019-02-21  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Ronnan, Keadin Approved 2018-11-12 2018-12-17
Old Scholars Football Association Tungamah Football Club Ross, Alexander Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-08
Hume Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Ross, Hamish Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Cobram Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ross, Samuel Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Barooga Football & Netball Club Cobram Football Club Rothe, Jett Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Hume Football Netball League Tungamah Football Club Rowe, Kade Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Rudd, Brodey Denied 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Moama Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Russell, Dylan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Russell, Jacob Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-01
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Russo, John Approved 2018-02-16 2019-03-09
AFL Ontario Cobram Football Club Ryan, Andrew Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Barooga Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Ryan, Benjamin Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-29
Adelaide Footy League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Jackson Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Ryan, Keegan Approved 2019-06-16 2019-06-16
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Ryan, Makenzie Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Ryan, Oscar Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
Cobram Football Club Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Ryan, Thomas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Cobram Football Club Ryan, Thomas Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc AFL North Coast Seniors Saker, Justin Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Finley Football Club Saliba, Jarrod Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mulwala Football Club Sammut, Anthony Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Tungamah Football Club Sampson, Jacob Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-22
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc San Diego, Geanlo Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-28
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Sanders, Liam Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Sanders, Liam Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Sanders, Liam Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Mulwala Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sanderson , Miller Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & King Football League Sanderson, Connor Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Sandland, Mac Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Barooga Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Sandral, Cameron Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-07
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Sands, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-17
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Sands, Lachlan Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Sands, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Sands, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Sands, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-23
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Sands, Lachlan Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-06
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Santoro, Cristofar Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-09
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Santoro, Tomas Approved 2019-06-22 2019-07-03
Goulburn Valley Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Sarkady, Ryan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Sartore, Blair Denied 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Sartore, Blair Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-28
Tungamah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Saunders, Ashley Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Ovens & King Football League Tungamah Football Club Saunders, Ashley Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sawyer, Bailey Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Sunraysia Junior Football League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Scarr, Callan Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-13
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Scarr, Justin Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-28
Congupna Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schaper, Daniel Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Schmedje, Noah Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-24
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Schmedje, Noah Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Schmedje, Noah Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Schmedje, Noah Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-20
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Schmedje, Noah Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Schmedje, Noah Approved 2019-05-26 2019-05-26
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Schmedje, Noah Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Schmedje, Noah Approved 2019-06-02 2019-06-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Schmedje, Noah Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-20
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Schmedje, Noah Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Picola and District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Schwencke, Luke Approved 2019-02-02 2019-04-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Scopelliti, Liam Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Nathalia Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Scopelliti, Liam Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
AFL Barwon Tungamah Football Club Scott, Bailey Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Tungamah Football Club AFL Barwon Scott, Bailey Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon Mulwala Football Club Scott, Bailey Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Mulwala Football Club AFL Barwon Scott, Bailey Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Scott, Cougar Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Mulwala Football Club Tungamah Football Club Scott, Dylan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-20
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Scott, Zach Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-01
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Scown, Harrison Pending 2019-03-17  
Numurkah Football Club Mininera and District Football League Seabrook, Tyler Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Selo, Joe Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Sessions, Georgia Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Shanahan, Chris Pending 2019-04-11  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Shanahan, Jobe Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shanahan, Jobe Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Finley Football Club Shannon, Brayden Approved 2017-04-08 2019-06-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Finley Football Club Shannon, Brayden Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-29
Congupna Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shannon, Joel Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Shannon, Miah Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shannon, Miah Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Sharp, Tylan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Tungamah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sharp, William Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Tungamah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sharp, William Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Sharpe-Long, Kynan Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Sharpe-Long, Kynan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-18
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Shaw, Marc Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-22
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club VFL & NAB League Shaw, Will Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shay, Rhys Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-09
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sheehan, Will Approved 2018-09-11 2018-09-11
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Shingles, Callum Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Shingles, Callum Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shingles, Callum Denied 2019-06-11 2019-06-20
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shingles, Callum Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Shingles, Callum Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-24
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shingles, Callum Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Shingles, Callum Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sibraa, Dylan Pending 2019-02-03  
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Sibraa, Dylan Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-19
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sibraa, Dylan Denied 2019-05-13 2019-05-15
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sibraa, Dylan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Sibraa, Dylan Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Sicily, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Sicily, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-26
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Sidebottom, Kane Pending 2019-02-18  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Siermans, Ayden Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sim, James Approved 2018-11-19 2019-01-23
Cobram Football Club Southern Football Netball League Sim, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-02 2019-04-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Simmons, Ryan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Simmons, Ryan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Moama Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, Jacob Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Simpson, Luka Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Simpson, Luka Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Heathcote District Football Netball League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Simpson, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-30
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Sinclair, Dylan Approved 2019-05-22 2019-05-24
Mulwala Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Sissons, Amelia Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Sissons, Jeremy Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Numurkah Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Skinner, Jade Approved 2019-06-27 2019-07-04
Barooga Football & Netball Club AFL Queensland Slatterie, Jonathan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Slatterie, Tyler Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-09
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Slavich, Samuel Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-20
Finley Football Club AFL Queensland Small, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Smith, Alister Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Nathalia Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Smith, Bowen Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Smith, Caleb Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-23
Moama Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Smith, Chris Pending 2019-05-10  
Picola and District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Smith, David Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Moama Football Club Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Smith, Jye Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-25
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Smith, Ryan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-15
Mininera and District Football League Numurkah Football Club Smyth, Andrew Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Smyth, Matthew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Sneddon, Harvey Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Spain , Joshua Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
Ovens & King Football League Numurkah Football Club Spicer, Sam Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-30
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Spiers (refua), Eli Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Spiers (refua), Eli Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-20
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Spiers, Nate Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-17
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Spiers, Nate Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Spiers, Nate Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cobram Football Club Stallion, Steven Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Stanbrook, Joshua Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Goulburn Valley Football League Numurkah Football Club Standfield, Joshua Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Steers, Trent Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Steigenberger, Campbell Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Stephens, Joel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Stephens, Logan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Stevenson, George Approved 2018-11-30 2019-04-03
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Stobaus, Ryan Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Stobaus, Ryan Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Stobaus, Ryan Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
Picola and District Football Netball League Cobram Football Club Stokes, Charlie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Stone, Shakur Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Stovell, Khy Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Stuart, Trent Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Stuart, Trent Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Stuart, Trent Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Northern Riverina FL Finley Football Club Stubenrauch, Kurt Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & King Football League Styles, Adam Pending 2019-04-06  
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sudholz, Cameron Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-17
Nathalia Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Summerville, Brayden Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
River Murray Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Sumner, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Finley Football Club AFL Sydney Sundberg, Thomas Pending 2019-04-03  
Numurkah Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Sutton, Braydon Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-26
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Syer, Daniel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Tungamah Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tabain, Michael Approved 2019-02-23 2019-04-03
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Taig, Fraser Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Taig, Fraser Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-31
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Talbot, Jaidyn Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Talbot, Jaidyn Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Talbot, Jaidyn Approved 2019-05-26 2019-05-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Talbot, Jaidyn Approved 2019-05-31 2019-06-01
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Taranto, Che Approved 2018-11-28 2019-04-02
Barooga Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Tassell, Scott Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Taylor, Jarryd Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Taylor, Tyrelle Approved 2018-11-30 2019-04-03
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Numurkah Football Club Taylor-Wilton, Tarkyn Approved 2019-06-27 2019-07-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Teague, Liam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Teague, Liam Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Teague, Liam Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Teague, Liam Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Teague, Liam Denied 2019-04-21 2019-04-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Teague, Liam Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Teague, Liam Approved 2019-04-17 2019-06-06
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Teague, Liam Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-09
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Teague, Liam Approved 2019-06-12 2019-06-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Teague, Liam Approved 2019-07-02 2019-07-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Teasdale, Archie Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Teasdale, Archie Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Teasdale, Archie Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-06
Congupna Football Club Southern Football Netball League Teitz, Thomas Approved 2019-06-28 2019-07-15
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Tejones, Jose Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Tetley, Joshua Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-27
Nathalia Football Club Northern Country Women's League Thomas, Michelle Pending 2019-03-06  
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Thomas, Theo Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Thompson, Connor Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-25
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Thomson, Steven Approved 2018-04-04 2019-03-29
Tungamah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thomson, Wally Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Congupna Football Club Thorne, Liam Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
Finley Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thornton, Connor Pending 2019-02-14  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Thornton, Maxim Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Thornton, Maxim Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Thornton, Maxim Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Thornton, Maxim Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Thornton, Maxim Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Thornton, Maxim Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-06
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Thornton, Maxim Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Thornton, Maxim Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Thornton, Maxim Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Thorpe, Reyd Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-20
Congupna Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Threlfall, Jack Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-14
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Threlfall, Nathan Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Threlfall, Nathan Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Threlfall, Nathan Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Threlfall, Nathan Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
Congupna Football Club Rumbalara Football Netball Club Timbol, Jaron Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Numurkah Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Tolley, Andrew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Moama Football Club Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Tomkins, Deagan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-20
Ballarat Football League Finley Football Club Tonkin, Cameron Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-15
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tonks, Brayden Pending 2019-02-18  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Tonks, Brayden Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Treadway, Zye Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-25
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Treadway, Zye Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-29
Barooga Football & Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Trembath, Samuel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
Cobram and District Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Trenerry, Beau Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Cobram and District Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Trenerry, Noah Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Trevaskis, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-06
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Trewhitt, George Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Tucker, Callum Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-30
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Tucker, Jayden Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-06
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Tuifao, Peter Pending 2019-02-05  
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Tuifao, Peter Approved 2018-06-04 2019-04-10
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Tuifao, Vaasili Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Congupna Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tunks, Zac Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Turcato, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Turcato, Thomas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Turcato, Thomas Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Turcato, Thomas Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Turcato, Thomas Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-31
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Turner, Caleb Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Heathcote District Football Netball League Turner, Caleb Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Congupna Football Club Turner, Damien Pending 2019-03-20  
Congupna Football Club Rumbalara Football Netball Club Turner, Damien maison Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Moama Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Tyler, Hayden Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-03
Cobram and District Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Tyniec, Jacob Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Tyniec, Jacob Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Finley Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Vance, Tennyson Pending 2019-04-23  
Ovens & Murray Football League Finley Football Club Vance, Tennyson Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Finley Football Club Vance, Tennyson Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Finley Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Vance, Tennyson Approved 2019-03-30 2019-05-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Finley Football Club Vance, Tennyson Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Varcoe, Talbot Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Varcoe, Talbot Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-30
Numurkah Football Club AFL Queensland Vassal, Bradley Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Heathcote District Football Netball League Moama Football Club Veitch, Matthew Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Veldhuizen, Jai Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-23
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Veldhuizen, Jai Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Verhey-Taylor, Jacob Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Verhoeven, Hunter Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Verhoeven, Jason Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-29
Picola and District Football Netball League Numurkah Football Club Verhoeven, Reeve Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-24
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Verhoeven, Reeve Denied 2019-06-03 2019-06-06
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Vesty, Ashley Pending 2018-11-28  
Goulburn Valley Football League Numurkah Football Club Vidler, Brad Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Numurkah Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Vidler, Shaun Cancelled 2019-04-28  
Goulburn Valley Football League Numurkah Football Club Vidler, Shaun Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Vredenburg, Colbie Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Ballarat Football League Waasdorp, Bailey Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Waasdorp, Dylan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-17
Mininera and District Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Wade, Matthew Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Wagner, Alex Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Numurkah Football Club Waites, Conner Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Waites, Conner Denied 2019-06-28 2019-06-30
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Walker, Anthony Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Moama Football Club Cobram Football Club Walker, Benjamin Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Farrer Football League Mulwala Football Club Walker, Jake Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Tungamah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Walker, Jake Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Adelaide Footy League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Walker, Kieran Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Adelaide Footy League Walker, Kieran Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Moama Football Club Walker, Noah Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Walker, Paul Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rumbalara Football Netball Club Walker, Tyrone Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Wallden, Fletcher Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Wallden, Fletcher Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Wallden, Fletcher Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tungamah Football Club Wallden, Fletcher Denied 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Walliss, Edward (ted) Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Congupna Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walmsley, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Nathalia Football Club Walpole, Brady Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Walsh, Curtis Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Walsh, Darby Denied 2019-06-25 2019-06-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Nathalia Football Club Walsh, Darby Denied 2019-06-27 2019-07-01
Moama Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Walton, Ayden Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-09
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wanganeen, Corey Approved 2019-03-08 2019-04-02
Numurkah Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wapshott, Jake Approved 2019-04-25 2019-05-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Warde, Brody Cancelled 2019-04-11  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Warde, Brody Pending 2019-06-28  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Warde, Brody Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Warde, Brody Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Warde, Brody Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Warde, Brody Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moama Football Club Warde, Brody Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Warde, Brody Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ware, Bryce Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Warner, Ethan Approved 2017-05-04 2019-04-13
Numurkah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Warren, Jye Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Numurkah Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Warrin, Kye Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-17
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Watson, Max Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-21
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Watson, Oliver Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-22
Picola and District Football Netball League Mulwala Football Club Watson, Xavier Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Watt, Dominic Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Watt, Dominic Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Picola and District Football Netball League Finley Football Club Waugh, Patrick Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Way, Harry Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Ovens & King Football League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Way, Matthew Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Webber, Tanner Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Congupna Football Club Webber, Tanner Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-02
Cobram Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Webster, Jesse Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-15
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Wellington, Benjamin Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
Numurkah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wellington, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-07
Numurkah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Wellington, Josh Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-02
Numurkah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wellington, Josh Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Numurkah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wellington, Josh Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Welsh, Andrew Approved 2019-03-29 2019-05-07
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Wenzke, Shannon Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Weston, Lenard Pending 2019-07-05  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Weston, Lenard Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Eastern Football League (EFL) Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Whelan, Josh Denied 2018-11-06 2018-11-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Whelan, Josh Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-12
Finley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Whiley, Michael Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Tungamah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Whinray, Jarryd Approved 2019-06-30 2019-07-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Tungamah Football Club Whinray, Jesse Approved 2018-04-01 2019-03-28
Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Congupna Football Club White, Brent Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-27
Picola and District Football Netball League Nathalia Football Club White, Harvey Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Nathalia Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League White, Harvey Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Congupna Football Club AFL Barwon Whitehead, Callum Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Moama Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Whitehead, James Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Whyman, Djaran Approved 2019-02-15 2019-04-05
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Whytcross, Thomas Approved 2018-11-28 2019-04-04
Goulburn Valley Football League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Wild, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2019-03-22
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Wileman, Drew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-25
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Wileman, Drew Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Wileman, Drew Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Wileman, Drew Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-23
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Northern Areas Football Association Wilkinson, Cameron Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Willett, Sam Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Yarrawonga and District Little League Mulwala Football Club Williams, Alec Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Williams, Chevy Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-23
Cobram and District Junior Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Williams, Hunter Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Tungamah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Williams, Liam Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Central Australian Football League Williams, Luciano Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tongala Football & Netball Club Inc Williams, Mark Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-17
AFL Mackay Moama Football Club Williams, Regan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Tungamah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Willis, Oscar Cancelled 2019-03-28  
Tungamah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Willis, Oscar Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Willoughby, Kobe Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Willoughby, Sam Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-31
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Numurkah Football Club Willsher, William Denied 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Picola and District Football Netball League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Wilson, Dayne Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Barooga Football & Netball Club Wilson, Dwayne Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
River Murray Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Wilson, Dwayne Denied 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
River Murray Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Wilson, Dwayne Denied 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
River Murray Football League Barooga Football & Netball Club Wilson, Dwayne Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-02
Mulwala Football Club AFL Townsville Wilson, Jarrad Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Wilson, Kaileb Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Mulwala Football Club AFL Townsville Wilson, Robert Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
Geelong and District Football League Cobram Football Club Wines, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-21
Goulburn Valley Football League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Winmar, Raman Denied 2019-06-30 2019-07-02
Rumbalara Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Wise, Kian Pending 2018-11-20  
Picola and District Football Netball League Rumbalara Football Netball Club Wise, Kian Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Moama Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Wissell, Reece Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-26
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Witchell, Thomas Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Congupna Football Club Wood, Aaron Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Congupna Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wood, Aaron Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Wood, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Wood, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Wood, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-12
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Wood, Mitchell Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Wood, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Barooga Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Woodhead, Alex Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-11
Congupna Football Club Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Woods, James Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-20
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Worsnop, Brayden Approved 2019-06-26 2019-06-28
Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Worsnop, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
Hume Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Wright, Angus Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Wright, Toby Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Young, Sam Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moama Football Club Youngman, Samuel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Zielke, Anthony Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-29
Deniliquin Football and Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Zielke, Anthony Denied 2019-06-29 2019-07-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Katandra Football Netball Club Inc Zinonos, Alexander Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Cobram Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zito, Gabriel Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-05

Ladder - Sidebar

Eagle I T-L Irrigation Murray FL Seniors 2019
POS TEAM PTS
1 Echuca United 48
2 Nathalia 48
3 Numurkah 36
4 Tongala 36
5 Cobram 36
6 Mulwala 30
7 Congupna 24
8 Deniliquin Rams 24
9 Tungamah 20
10 Finley 18
11 Barooga 16
12 Rumbalara 12
13 Katandra 12
14 Moama 4