Referee Allocations

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Bethell Referee 2 21/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Linebreakers Arab Steed Allstars
Adam Bethell Referee 1 21/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Untouchables My Reinforcements
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 5 (19/20 Men's E Grade) THE CROM Otter Nonsense
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 2 19/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 2 (19/20 Men's C Grade) The Darlings Pirates
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 1 27/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Live and Let Try Westside Flyers
Anton Matyasevic Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 6 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Shufflers SAAS
Anton Van Rensburg Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 7 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Significant Otters YOBs
Ben Otterspoor Referee 2 27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Fancy a Quick Tag The Touch Mahal's
Damien Carlson Referee 1 27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Not Fast, Just Furious West Beach Clovers
Damien Carlson Referee 1 27/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Multiple Scoregasms Alyse's Reinforcements
James Van Gilst Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Dodgers Men Gen Z Untouchables
James Van Gilst Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 4 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Crazy Camels Gregan's Grogans
James Van Gilst Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Bayside Cougars Madd Dogs
Jamie Lower Referee 2 27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) The Ring-ins Anythingoes
Jamie Lower Referee 2 27/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Live and Let Try Westside Flyers
Joel Nolan Referee 2 19/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Dodgers Men Gen Z Untouchables
Joel Nolan Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 1 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Randoms Sin Bins & Tins
Joel Nolan Referee 2 19/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Bayside Cougars Madd Dogs
Jon Hall Referee 1 21/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Try-rannosaurus Rex Dodgers Mixed
Jon Hall Referee 1 27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Outta Breathes Half-time Oranges
Jon Hall Referee 1 27/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Madd Dogs Funi and the Wang Wangs
Justin Neave Referee 2 19/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 4 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Crazy Camels Gregan's Grogans
Justin Neave Referee 1 27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Gibson Gators Touchy Feely
Liam Moretti Referee 2 19/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 3 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Piping Shrikes Gutsliders
Liam Moretti Referee 1 21/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Tamz's taipan's Hall of Shamers
Liam Moretti Referee 2 21/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Untouchables My Reinforcements
Megan Hume Referee 2 27/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Madd Dogs Funi and the Wang Wangs
Mike Carter Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 2 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Head Count Junior Shufflers
Mike Carter Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 2 (19/20 Men's C Grade) The Darlings Pirates
Mike Carter Referee 1 21/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Magic Touch Charlatans
Mike Carter Referee 1 21/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 2 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Falcons Divinyls
Mike Carter Referee 2 21/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Blue Steel Black Gold
Neale Burton Referee 2 27/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Multiple Scoregasms Alyse's Reinforcements
Nick Timbs Referee 1 21/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Red Hot Chillis The Yoggermullers
P.j. Spencer Referee 1 21/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Team Pelican Purple People Eaters
P.j. Spencer Referee 1 21/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) The Backhanders Cherries
Paul Moretti Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 3 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Piping Shrikes Gutsliders
Paul Moretti Referee 1 21/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Linebreakers Arab Steed Allstars
Peter Owens Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 1 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Pigs of Death Steak!
Phil Carter Referee 1 19/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 1 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Jaguarundies The Football Foreys
Phil Carter Referee 1 21/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) The Geese Touch Sensitive
Phil Carter Referee 1 21/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Blue Steel Black Gold
Shannon Lower Referee 1 27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) The Ring-ins Anythingoes
Toby Gabrisch Referee 2 19/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 1 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Randoms Sin Bins & Tins
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 2 21/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Try-rannosaurus Rex Dodgers Mixed
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Fancy a Quick Tag The Touch Mahal's
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 27/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Emali Spank
Will Bereny Referee 2 21/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Red Hot Chillis The Yoggermullers
Will Bereny Referee 2 27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Not Fast, Just Furious West Beach Clovers

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
19/20 Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO