Referee Allocations

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Bethell Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 4 (19/20 Men's E Grade) YOBs THE CROM
Adam Bethell Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D Grade) Team Pelican Tamz's taipan's
Adam Bethell Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade) My Reinforcements Untouchables
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 5 (19/20 Men's E Grade) City Touch (Men's) Junior Shufflers
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 2 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 4 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Old Blacks Randoms
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 2 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 1 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Significant Otters Shufflers
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 2 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade) Funi and the Wang Wangs Madd Dogs
Benjamin Harrison Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed C Grade) Touch Sensitive Purple People Eaters
Benjamin Harrison Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed C Grade) Red Hot Chillis Blue Steel
Benjamin Harrison Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade) My Reinforcements Untouchables
Damien Carlson Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Crazy Camels Sin Bins & Tins
Damien Carlson Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gregan's Grogans Dodgers Men
Dean Macdonald Referee 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade) West Beach Clovers Not Fast, Just Furious
Dean Macdonald Referee 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade) Alyse's Reinforcements Half-time Oranges
Greg Frost Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade) Dodgers Mixed Try-rannosaurus Rex
James Van Gilst Referee 2 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Crazy Camels Sin Bins & Tins
James Van Gilst Referee 2 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 1 (19/20 Men's D Grade) SAAS Head Count
James Van Gilst Referee 2 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Pigs of Death Madd Dogs
James Van Gilst Referee 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade) Multiple Scoregasms Touchy Feely
Joel Nolan Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 1 (19/20 Women's Open) Touch Sensitive Everybody Loves Georgia Brown
Joel Nolan Referee 2 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gregan's Grogans Dodgers Men
Joel Nolan Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Pigs of Death Madd Dogs
Joel Nolan Referee 2 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade) West Beach Clovers Not Fast, Just Furious
Joel Nolan Referee 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade) Funi and the Wang Wangs Madd Dogs
Liam Moretti Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 6 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Pirates Touch 'n Go
Liam Moretti Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 1 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Significant Otters Shufflers
Liam Moretti Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed C Grade) The Backhanders Charlatans
Liam Moretti Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D Grade) Hall of Shamers Falcons
Matthew Schinckel Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade) Black Gold Linebreakers
Matthew Turner Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 7 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Piping Shrikes The Darlings
Matthew Turner Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 4 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Old Blacks Randoms
Matthew Turner Referee 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade) Outta Breathes The Touch Mahal's
Matthew Turner Referee 2 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade) Fancy a Quick Tag Live and Let Try
Matthew Turner Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade) Dodgers Mixed Try-rannosaurus Rex
Mike Carter Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 2 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Steak! Bayside Cougars
Mike Carter Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 2 (19/20 Men's D Grade) The Cunning Stunts The Football Foreys
Mike Carter Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 2 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Otter Nonsense Gutsliders
Mike Carter Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade) Black Gold Linebreakers
Mike Carter Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed C Grade) Red Hot Chillis Blue Steel
Mike Carter Referee 2 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D Grade) Touché Divinyls
Neale Burton Referee 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade) Spank Emali
P.j. Spencer Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed C Grade) Touch Sensitive Purple People Eaters
P.j. Spencer Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D Grade) Touché Divinyls
Paul Moretti Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 4 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Gen Z Untouchables Jaguarundies
Paul Moretti Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed C Grade) The Backhanders Charlatans
Shannon Lower Referee 2 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier/B Grade) Multiple Scoregasms Touchy Feely
Toby Gabrisch Referee 2 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 2 (19/20 Men's D Grade) The Cunning Stunts The Football Foreys
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 1 (19/20 Men's D Grade) SAAS Head Count
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade) Anythingoes Westside Flyers
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 16/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C/D Grade) Fancy a Quick Tag Live and Let Try
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier/B Grade) The Geese Arab Steed Allstars
Will Bereny Referee 1 17/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 2 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D Grade) The Yoggermullers Magic Touch

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
2019 Thursday B Grade
Send Offs
2019 Thursday B Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
2019 Wednesday B/C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
2019 Men's Premier Grade
Send Offs
2019 Men's Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
2019 Women's Open
Send Offs
2019 Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO