Referee Allocations

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Bethell Referee 2 23/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 6 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Arab Steed Allstars Linebreakers
Adam Bethell Referee 2 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) My Reinforcements Untouchables
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 2 21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 Field 2 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Kangurus Shufflers
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 Field 2 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Head Count Piping Shrikes
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 1 22/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Spank Emali
Anton Van Rensburg Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Men's E Grade) YOBs Otter Nonsense
Anton Van Rensburg Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 Field 3 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Pigs of Death Sin Bins & Tins
Damien Carlson Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 Field 5 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gregan's Grogans Dodgers Men
Damien Carlson Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 20:10 Field 1 (19/20 Men's D Grade) SAAS The Football Foreys
Damien Carlson Referee 1 22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Westside Flyers Live and Let Try
Damien Carlson Referee 1 22/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Alyse's Reinforcements Multiple Scoregasms
Dean Macdonald Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 Field 5 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Madd Dogs Gen Z Untouchables
Dean Macdonald Referee 2 21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 Field 5 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gregan's Grogans Dodgers Men
James Van Gilst Referee 2 21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 Field 5 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Madd Dogs Gen Z Untouchables
James Van Gilst Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 20:10 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Bayside Cougars Crazy Camels
Jamie Lower Referee 2 22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) The Touch Mahal's Fancy a Quick Tag
Joel Nolan Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Significant Otters Gutsliders
Joel Nolan Referee 2 21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 Field 1 (19/20 Men's C Grade) The Darlings Steak!
Joel Nolan Referee 2 21/01/20 (Tue) 20:10 Field 1 (19/20 Men's D Grade) SAAS The Football Foreys
John Potter Referee 2 21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 Field 2 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Head Count Piping Shrikes
Jon Hall Referee 1 22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) West Beach Clovers Not Fast, Just Furious
Jon Hall Referee 2 22/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Alyse's Reinforcements Multiple Scoregasms
Jon Hall Referee 1 23/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 6 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Arab Steed Allstars Linebreakers
Jon Hall Referee 1 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 6 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Dodgers Mixed Try-rannosaurus Rex
Jon Hall Referee 1 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) My Reinforcements Untouchables
Justin Neave Referee 1 22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Half-time Oranges Outta Breathes
Liam Moretti Referee 2 21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 Field 4 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Junior Shufflers THE CROM
Liam Moretti Referee 2 23/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Team Pelican Divinyls
Matthew Turner Referee 2 22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) West Beach Clovers Not Fast, Just Furious
Matthew Turner Referee 2 22/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Funi and the Wang Wangs Madd Dogs
Matthew Turner Referee 2 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 6 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Dodgers Mixed Try-rannosaurus Rex
Matthew Turner Referee 2 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:55 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Black Gold The Geese
Megan Hume Referee 1 22/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Funi and the Wang Wangs Madd Dogs
Mike Carter Referee 2 21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Men's E Grade) YOBs Otter Nonsense
Mike Carter Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 Field 1 (19/20 Men's C Grade) The Darlings Steak!
Mike Carter Referee 1 23/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Magic Touch Falcons
Mike Carter Referee 2 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Touch Sensitive The Backhanders
Mike Carter Referee 1 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:55 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) The Yoggermullers Red Hot Chillis
Neale Burton Referee 1 22/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Anythingoes The Ring-ins
Nick Timbs Referee 1 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Blue Steel Cherries
P.j. Spencer Referee 1 23/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Touché Tamz's taipan's
P.j. Spencer Referee 1 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Touch Sensitive The Backhanders
Paul Moretti Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 Field 2 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Kangurus Shufflers
Paul Moretti Referee 1 23/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Team Pelican Divinyls
Peter Tellam Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 Field 4 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Randoms Pirates
Peter Tellam Referee 2 22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Half-time Oranges Outta Breathes
Peter Tellam Referee 2 23/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Touché Tamz's taipan's
Phil Carter Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 Field 4 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Junior Shufflers THE CROM
Phil Carter Referee 1 21/01/20 (Tue) 20:10 Field 4 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Jaguarundies Touch 'n Go
Phil Carter Referee 1 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Charlatans Purple People Eaters
Phil Carter Referee 1 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:55 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Black Gold The Geese
Shannon Lower Referee 1 22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Touchy Feely Gibson Gators
Toby Gabrisch Referee 2 21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 Field 3 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Pigs of Death Sin Bins & Tins
William Bereny Referee 1 22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) The Touch Mahal's Fancy a Quick Tag
William Bereny Referee 2 23/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Blue Steel Cherries

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
19/20 Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO