Referee Allocations

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Bethell Referee 2 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) The Yoggermullers Cherries
Adam Bethell Referee 2 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) My Reinforcements Arab Steed Allstars
Amanda Sheeky Referee 2 25/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 Field 5 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gen Z Untouchables Gregan's Grogans
Amanda Sheeky Referee 2 25/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Crazy Camels Dodgers Men
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 1 25/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 Field 3 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Head Count THE CROM
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 1 25/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 Field 4 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Shufflers Old Blacks
Anton Van Rensburg Referee 1 25/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 Field 1 (19/20 Men's C Grade) The Darlings Sin Bins & Tins
Anton Van Rensburg Referee 1 25/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 Field 1 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Pigs of Death Pirates
Damien Carlson Referee 1 25/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 Field 5 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gen Z Untouchables Gregan's Grogans
Damien Carlson Referee 1 25/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Crazy Camels Dodgers Men
Damien Carlson Referee 1 26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) West Beach Clovers Multiple Scoregasms
Damien Carlson Referee 1 26/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Alyse's Reinforcements Madd Dogs
Dean Macdonald Referee 2 25/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 Field 3 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Head Count THE CROM
Dean Macdonald Referee 3 25/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Crazy Camels Dodgers Men
Dean Macdonald Referee 2 27/02/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Dodgers Mixed Linebreakers
James Van Gilst Referee 3 25/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 Field 5 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gen Z Untouchables Gregan's Grogans
Joel Nolan Referee 2 25/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 Field 2 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Gutsliders Junior Shufflers
Joel Nolan Referee 2 25/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 Field 2 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Touch 'n Go The Football Foreys
John Potter Referee 2 25/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 Field 4 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Shufflers Old Blacks
Jon Hall Referee 2 26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) West Beach Clovers Multiple Scoregasms
Jon Hall Referee 2 26/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Alyse's Reinforcements Madd Dogs
Jon Hall Referee 1 27/02/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Dodgers Mixed Linebreakers
Liam Moretti Referee 2 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Blue Steel Black Gold
Matthew Schinckel Referee 1 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 6 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Hall of Shamers Falcons
Matthew Turner Referee 2 26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) The Touch Mahal's Spank
Matthew Turner Referee 2 26/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Fancy a Quick Tag Emali
Matthew Turner Referee 2 27/02/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 6 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) The Geese Touch Sensitive
Megan Hume Referee 2 26/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Anythingoes Outta Breathes
Mike Carter Referee 1 25/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 Field 2 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Gutsliders Junior Shufflers
Mike Carter Referee 1 25/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 Field 2 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Touch 'n Go The Football Foreys
Mike Carter Referee 1 27/02/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 6 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) The Geese Touch Sensitive
Mike Carter Referee 2 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 6 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Hall of Shamers Falcons
Mike Carter Referee 1 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:55 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Charlatans Purple People Eaters
Neale Burton Referee 1 26/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Anythingoes Outta Breathes
Nick Timbs Referee 1 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Red Hot Chillis The Backhanders
P.j. Spencer Referee 1 27/02/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Divinyls Magic Touch
P.j. Spencer Referee 1 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:55 Field 2 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Touché Team Pelican
Paul Moretti Referee 1 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 5 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Blue Steel Black Gold
Peter Tellam Referee 2 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:55 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Charlatans Purple People Eaters
Phil Carter Referee 1 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) The Yoggermullers Cherries
Phil Carter Referee 1 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) My Reinforcements Arab Steed Allstars
Shannon Lower Referee 1 26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Half-time Oranges The Ring-ins
Tess Leahy Referee 2 25/02/20 (Tue) 18:50 Field 1 (19/20 Men's C Grade) The Darlings Sin Bins & Tins
Tess Leahy Referee 2 25/02/20 (Tue) 19:45 Field 1 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Pigs of Death Pirates
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) The Touch Mahal's Spank
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 26/02/20 (Wed) 19:20 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Fancy a Quick Tag Emali
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 2 27/02/20 (Thu) 18:15 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Divinyls Magic Touch
William Bereny Referee 2 26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Half-time Oranges The Ring-ins
William Bereny Referee 2 27/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Red Hot Chillis The Backhanders

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
19/20 Men's Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO