Referee Allocations

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Adam Bethell Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 4 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Head Count Old Blacks
Amanda Sheeky Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 1 (19/20 Men's D Grade) The Football Foreys SAAS
Amanda Sheeky Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gregan's Grogans Sin Bins & Tins
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 2 12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 4 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Head Count Old Blacks
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 4 (19/20 Men's D Grade) The Cunning Stunts Piping Shrikes
Andrew Van Gilst Referee 1 13/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) The Touch Mahal's Emali
Anton Van Rensburg Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 5 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Otter Nonsense YOBs
Benjamin Harrison Referee 2 14/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Arab Steed Allstars Untouchables
Benjamin Harrison Referee 1 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Try-rannosaurus Rex Linebreakers
Benjamin Harrison Referee 1 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) My Reinforcements Dodgers Mixed
Damien Carlson Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Pigs of Death Crazy Camels
Damien Carlson Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 1 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Gutsliders City Touch (Men's)
Damien Carlson Referee 1 13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Not Fast, Just Furious Madd Dogs
Damien Carlson Referee 1 13/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Alyse's Reinforcements Funi and the Wang Wangs
Dean Macdonald Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Madd Dogs Dodgers Men
Dean Macdonald Referee 2 12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Pigs of Death Crazy Camels
James Van Gilst Referee 2 12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Madd Dogs Dodgers Men
James Van Gilst Referee 3 12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Pigs of Death Crazy Camels
James Van Gilst Referee 2 12/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 3 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Gregan's Grogans Sin Bins & Tins
Jamie Lower Referee 2 13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Touchy Feely Outta Breathes
Jamie Lower Referee 2 13/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Spank Live and Let Try
Jamie Lower Referee 2 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Falcons Tamz's taipan's
Joel Nolan Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 2 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Steak! Touch 'n Go
Joel Nolan Referee 2 12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 2 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Randoms The Darlings
Joel Nolan Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 Field 2 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Shufflers THE CROM
Jon Hall Referee 1 13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) West Beach Clovers Multiple Scoregasms
Jon Hall Referee 1 13/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Spank Live and Let Try
Jon Hall Referee 1 14/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) Arab Steed Allstars Untouchables
Jon Hall Referee 1 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Falcons Tamz's taipan's
Justin Neave Referee 1 13/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 4 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Anythingoes Gibson Gators
Liam Moretti Referee 2 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) The Yoggermullers Cherries
Mike Carter Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 6 (19/20 Women's Open) Everybody Loves Georgia Brown Touch Sensitive
Mike Carter Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 2 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Randoms The Darlings
Mike Carter Referee 1 14/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Touché Charlatans
Mike Carter Referee 2 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Touch Sensitive Red Hot Chillis
Mike Carter Referee 1 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Purple People Eaters Magic Touch
Neale Burton Referee 2 13/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 3 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Alyse's Reinforcements Funi and the Wang Wangs
Nick Timbs Referee 1 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 2 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Hall of Shamers Team Pelican
Paul Moretti Referee 1 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) The Yoggermullers Cherries
Peter Owens Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 4 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Jaguarundies Bayside Cougars
Phil Carter Referee 1 12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 Field 1 (19/20 Men's C Grade) Gen Z Untouchables Pirates
Phil Carter Referee 2 12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 Field 1 (19/20 Men's D Grade) The Football Foreys SAAS
Phil Carter Referee 1 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 1 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Touch Sensitive Red Hot Chillis
Phil Carter Referee 2 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 Field 3 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) My Reinforcements Dodgers Mixed
Shannon Lower Referee 1 13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 1 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Touchy Feely Outta Breathes
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 5 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Westside Flyers Fancy a Quick Tag
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 2 13/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) The Touch Mahal's Emali
Wai Yan (carol) Loh Referee 1 14/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 Field 4 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Black Gold The Backhanders
Will Bereny Referee 1 13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 Field 2 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) Half-time Oranges The Ring-ins
Will Bereny Referee 2 14/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 Field 2 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Hall of Shamers Team Pelican

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
19/20 Men's C Grade
Touchdowns
Pos Player Team TD
Send Offs
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
19/20 Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO