Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Pettys Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) |
Manningham United FC - U13A Red |
Eastern Lions SC |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 2 (S) |
(Girls' East 16C) |
Monbulk Rangers SC Sapphires |
Mooroolbark SC - Girls U16s - Daniel Karsai |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
More Park |
(Women's State League 4 West) |
North Sunshine Eagles SC |
Yarraville FC |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Alex Nelson Reserve |
(Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves) |
FC Noble Hurricanes |
Casey Comets FC |
Appt |
Referee |
18/08/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Mitchell Oval |
(Boys' South 14B Red) |
Monash City Villarreal FC |
Sandringham SC Saints |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:30 |
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) |
(Women's State League 5 South) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
Lord Reserve - Pitch H1 |
(Boys' Sunday South 13B Red) |
Glen Eira FC (Gladiators) |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
Appt |
Referee |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
19:00 |
Fairfield Park - Senior |
(Metropolitan League 9 South-East) |
Yarra Jets FC |
Springvale City SC |
Appt |
Referee |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 East Reserves) |
East Bentleigh SC |
Lilydale Montrose United |
Appt |
Referee |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 |
(Men's State League 5 East) |
East Bentleigh SC |
Lilydale Montrose United |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:45 |
Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3 |
(Boys' North 15B) |
Essendon Royals SC |
Watsonia Heights FC |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
PEGS Sporting Field |
(Women's State League 5 West) |
PEGS SC |
La Trobe University SC - W2 |
Appt |
Referee |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
Home of the Matildas - VCON - Pitch 1 |
(VCON) |
Somalia - Men |
Colombia - Men |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] |
(Metropolitan League 5 North-West) |
Hoppers Crossing SC |
Balmoral FC |
Appt |
Referee |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
Aston Fields - Pitch 1 |
(Boys' North 14C Red) |
Craigieburn City FC |
Uni Hill Eagles FC |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Girls' South 13C) |
Bayside Argonauts FC |
Beaumaris SC |
Appt |
Referee |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
La Trobe University Synthetic Soccer Pitch (S) |
(Men's Metropolitan Masters North) |
La Trobe University SC Old Boys |
Bundoora United FC |
Appt |
Referee |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue) |
Northcote City FC White |
Mill Park SC |
Appt |
Referee |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
Civic Reserve - Pitch 2 |
(Boys' Saturday South 12E) |
Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Pirates |
Endeavour United SC Chris 12E |